10,548

Properties in ZIP Code 48328

Section Image
    • 3420 Loon Lake Ct Unit Bldg-Unit49, Waterford, MI 48329

      Est $340,972 Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Loon Lake Ct Unit Bldg-Unit49, Waterford, MI 48329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3420 Loon Lake Ct Unit Bldg-Unit49, Waterford, MI 48329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dendler RE/MAX

    • 1830 Colonial Village Way Unit P, 61, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $96,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Colonial Village Way Unit P, 61, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1830 Colonial Village Way Unit P, 61, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,100
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jeffrey Epique Realty

    • 3276 Island Cove Dr Unit 300, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $361,259 Not Listed For Sale

      3276 Island Cove Dr Unit 300, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3276 Island Cove Dr Unit 300, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rob McGraw Keller Williams Home

    • 1854 Colonial Village Way Unit 3, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $75,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Colonial Village Way Unit 3, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1854 Colonial Village Way Unit 3, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Harrell Real Estate One

    • 781 Amberly Dr Unit B, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $217,057 Not Listed For Sale

      781 Amberly Dr Unit B, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      781 Amberly Dr Unit B, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hohnholt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • /2

      Est $514,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Dixie Hwy Unit C, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3160 Dixie Hwy Unit C, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schwerin Mutual Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $71,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Colonial Village Way Unit 3, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1822 Colonial Village Way Unit 3, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ted Jurkiewicz North Bloomfield Properties

    • /2

      Est $310,432 Not Listed For Sale

      93 N Lynn Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      93 N Lynn Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

• 84 W End Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $158,501 Not Listed For Sale

      84 W End Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      84 W End Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Korthas Michigan Premier Real Estate, LLC

    • 4050 Wenonah Ln, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $436,509 Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Wenonah Ln, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4050 Wenonah Ln, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shagena The Agency Hall & Hunter

    • 1260 Parkway, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $427,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Parkway, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1260 Parkway, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Byron Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 1331 Nokomis Way, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $442,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Nokomis Way, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1331 Nokomis Way, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jan 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Byron Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 1806 Colonial Village Way Unit 41, Waterford, MI 48328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Colonial Village Way Unit 41, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1806 Colonial Village Way Unit 41, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Johnson National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 0 Woodbine Unit 217075553, Waterford, MI 48328

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodbine Unit 217075553, Waterford, MI 48328

      0 Woodbine Unit 217075553, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 592 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Smigelski National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 1836 Colonial Village Way Unit 3, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $86,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Colonial Village Way Unit 3, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1836 Colonial Village Way Unit 3, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Fox Temporary Inactive Users

    • 772 Amberly Dr Unit A, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $200,813 Not Listed For Sale

      772 Amberly Dr Unit A, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      772 Amberly Dr Unit A, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chip Andis Realfi

    • 995 N Cass Lake Rd Unit 231, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $78,866 Not Listed For Sale

      995 N Cass Lake Rd Unit 231, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      995 N Cass Lake Rd Unit 231, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Korba National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 778 Amberly Dr Unit C, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $206,105 Not Listed For Sale

      778 Amberly Dr Unit C, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      778 Amberly Dr Unit C, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,256
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rogers Good Company

    • 618 Belmonte Dr Unit A, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $206,164 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Belmonte Dr Unit A, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      618 Belmonte Dr Unit A, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Sep 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Halena Riabucha Your Town Realty

    • 4687 Fairway Ct Unit 10, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $402,178 Not Listed For Sale

      4687 Fairway Ct Unit 10, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4687 Fairway Ct Unit 10, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mo Thweny Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    • 696 Robbinann Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $263,430 Not Listed For Sale

      696 Robbinann Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      696 Robbinann Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ciciretto KW Showcase Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Bamford Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      1342 Bamford Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Waun Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices HWWB

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Dixie Hwy Unit 8, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2716 Dixie Hwy Unit 8, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Carpenter Wilhelm & Associates

    • 1032 Sandpiper Dr Unit 19, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $254,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Sandpiper Dr Unit 19, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1032 Sandpiper Dr Unit 19, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Armstrong Real Estate One

    • 44 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $219,698 Not Listed For Sale

      44 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      44 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 380% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,800
      • Feb 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Evduza Ramaj Inside Realty, LLC

    • 68 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $222,467 Not Listed For Sale

      68 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      68 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Connie Mack RE/MAX Dream Properties

    • 84 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $228,791 Not Listed For Sale

      84 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      84 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Abraham Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    • 94 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $208,365 Not Listed For Sale

      94 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      94 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Frank Millard Inside Realty, LLC

    • 120 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $167,175 Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      120 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,420% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kramer Temporary Inactive Users

    • 260 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $255,043 Not Listed For Sale

      260 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      260 N Roslyn Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Vangorder Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 220 S Lynn Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $195,299 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Lynn Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      220 S Lynn Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Yovich Preferred Realty Pros

    • 4111 Mapleleaf Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $289,192 Not Listed For Sale

      4111 Mapleleaf Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4111 Mapleleaf Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • May 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carol Van Dyke-Dietrich RE/MAX

    • 2898 Winton Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $205,394 Not Listed For Sale

      2898 Winton Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2898 Winton Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Jan 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Murray Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    • 50 Millstone Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $216,064 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Millstone Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      50 Millstone Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Munce Real Estate Us, LLC

    • 52 Millstone Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $215,191 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Millstone Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      52 Millstone Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Falzon KW Domain

    • 56 Millstone Dr Unit 44, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $222,255 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Millstone Dr Unit 44, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      56 Millstone Dr Unit 44, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Falzon KW Domain

    • 60 Millstone Dr Unit 42, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $211,084 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Millstone Dr Unit 42, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      60 Millstone Dr Unit 42, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dagley Century 21 Professionals Sterling Heights

    • 68 Millstone Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $224,514 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Millstone Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      68 Millstone Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ducat Keller Williams Premier

    • 603 N Cass Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $286,812 Not Listed For Sale

      603 N Cass Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      603 N Cass Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Maliszewski RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home