10,548

Properties in ZIP Code 48328

Section Image
    • 1295 Beachland Blvd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $238,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Beachland Blvd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1295 Beachland Blvd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Wcisel RE/MAX

    • 1138 Premont Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $206,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Premont Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1138 Premont Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,400
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Renard MBA Real Estate Services

    • 3999 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $1,253,166 Not Listed For Sale

      3999 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3999 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rayanne Gardner Real Estate One-Roch

    • 3990 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $402,617 Not Listed For Sale

      3990 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3990 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McClure Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 1512 Larchmont Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $500,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Larchmont Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1512 Larchmont Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Sep 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christine Atkinson EXP Realty Main

    • 1515 Oak, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $253,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Oak, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1515 Oak, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,200
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christine Atkinson EXP Realty Main

    • 4091 Fullerton, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $179,290 Not Listed For Sale

      4091 Fullerton, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4091 Fullerton, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Borro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 4064 Parkway, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $230,965 Not Listed For Sale

      4064 Parkway, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4064 Parkway, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brent Gardner Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    • 4034 Parkway, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $263,789 Not Listed For Sale

      4034 Parkway, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4034 Parkway, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mitchell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    • 4046 Parkway, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $223,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4046 Parkway, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4046 Parkway, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Mar 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anne Patterson Keller Williams Advantage

    • 1440 Farmridge Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $461,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Farmridge Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1440 Farmridge Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susi Gollinger Real Estate One

    • 3795 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $1,562,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3795 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3795 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Nov 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Moskal The Brand Real Estate

    • 1438 Farmridge Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $261,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Farmridge Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1438 Farmridge Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,450
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mulrenin Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 1413 Roxford Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $279,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Roxford Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1413 Roxford Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cal Fowler Fowler Real Estate

    • 1401 Roxford Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $325,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Roxford Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1401 Roxford Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mukh Realgistics

    • 1395 Denver Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $178,852 Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Denver Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1395 Denver Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schultz Casey Coldwell Banker Realty-Commerce

    • 3875 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $850,349 Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3875 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Oct 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Garmo Michigan Homes Realty Group

    • 3905 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $1,691,739 Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3905 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 1394 Denver Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $244,480 Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Denver Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1394 Denver Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tomomi Ishigami Trowbridge Realty

    • 3935 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $2,303,216 Not Listed For Sale

      3935 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3935 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Davidson RE/MAX

    • 3981 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $1,537,986 Not Listed For Sale

      3981 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3981 Lake Front St, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kosmalski 365 REALTY

    • 1288 Labrosse Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $1,444,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1288 Labrosse Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1288 Labrosse Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Smith Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    • 801 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $233,800 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      801 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jun 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Early Early Realty

    • 863 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $341,387 Not Listed For Sale

      863 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      863 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hays Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    • 1249 Ridgemoor Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $334,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Ridgemoor Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1249 Ridgemoor Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mari Paliga KW Metro

    • 741 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $240,522 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      741 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richmond Inger Global Realty LLC

    • 1281 Labrosse Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $265,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Labrosse Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1281 Labrosse Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kissick Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    • 1233 Larch Place, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $308,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Larch Place, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1233 Larch Place, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,459% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500
      • Jul 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kramar National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 1240 Larch Place, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $611,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Larch Place, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1240 Larch Place, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Bodziak Wentworth Real Estate Group

    • 902 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $835,909 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      902 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

• /2

      Est $504,246 Not Listed For Sale

      790 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      790 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Oshinsky Higher Living Real Estate

    • 830 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $636,593 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      830 Otter Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Janet Stockton KW Showcase Realty

    • 1007 Stratton Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $539,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Stratton Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1007 Stratton Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 22, 2017

• 997 Beachland Blvd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $428,693 Not Listed For Sale

      997 Beachland Blvd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      997 Beachland Blvd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 405% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Mar 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Parrott The Parrott Team LLC

    • 991 Beachland Blvd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $441,023 Not Listed For Sale

      991 Beachland Blvd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      991 Beachland Blvd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Horn KW Domain

    • 2487 James K Ct, Pontiac, MI 48341

      Est $886,143 Not Listed For Sale

      2487 James K Ct, Pontiac, MI 48341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2487 James K Ct, Pontiac, MI 48341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 31, 2018

• 162 Pioneer Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $182,331 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Pioneer Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      162 Pioneer Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jun 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Craver National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 153 S Tilden Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $196,398 Not Listed For Sale

      153 S Tilden Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      153 S Tilden Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Antanas Viskantas Keller Williams First

    • 147 S Tilden Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $176,301 Not Listed For Sale

      147 S Tilden Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      147 S Tilden Ave, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 684% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent James Gillen Liberty Way Realty

    • 994 Voorheis Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Est $165,694 Not Listed For Sale

      994 Voorheis Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      994 Voorheis Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Benfield Millennium Prop & Mgt Co LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home