Est $407,347 Not Listed For Sale
862 Anna Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 68% Above List Price
- $101/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $243,000
- Jul 30, 2019
Last Listing Agent Dan Schimelfenyg EXP Realty, LLC