1,998

Properties in ZIP Code 53594

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $268,799 Not Listed For Sale

      163 N Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      163 N Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Presser First Weber Inc

    • /10

      Est $451,428 Not Listed For Sale

      460 W Porter St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      460 W Porter St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 534 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hall South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Boorman St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      214 Boorman St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,215
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Stevens MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

    • /18

      Est $855,487 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Knowlton St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      580 Knowlton St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alex Pfister Century 21 Affiliated Pfister

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 N Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      176 N Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Keri Sellnow The Lang Group

    • /16

      Est $472,059 Not Listed For Sale

      N8742 Island Church Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      N8742 Island Church Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tews Restaino & Associates

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      N102 Youker Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      N102 Youker Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Nahmens RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6149 Ridge Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      W6149 Ridge Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jul 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Biege South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      620 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Thomas Badgerland Real Estate & Associates, LLC

    • /24

      Est $501,924 Not Listed For Sale

      N7072 Stoney Creek Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      N7072 Stoney Creek Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kern JSM, Realtors

    • /25

      Est $727,298 Not Listed For Sale

      W12207 Hwy 89, Portland, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      W12207 Hwy 89, Portland, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Renee Crothers RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $614,420 Not Listed For Sale

      N8786 County Road O, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      N8786 County Road O, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 01, 2015

• /20

      Est $316,498 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Lincoln St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      617 Lincoln St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Trent Stein Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1101 Goehl Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Est $409,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Goehl Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1101 Goehl Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jun 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Schneider Found It

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2006
      843 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bob Tercek South Central Non-Member

    • /10

      Est $385,296 Not Listed For Sale

      n 9180 State Road 89, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      n 9180 State Road 89, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,600
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Greg Duckert RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $414,731 Not Listed For Sale

      n 7981 County Road O, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      n 7981 County Road O, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roger Stauter Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $628,380 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Canal Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      48 Canal Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Stevens MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

    • /22

      Est $397,589 Not Listed For Sale

      167 County Road Tv, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      167 County Road Tv, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alison Goldschmidt Restaino & Associates

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 County Road Tv, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      357 County Road Tv, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Broom Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /16

      Est $348,293 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      425 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Gscheidmeier RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $404,057 Not Listed For Sale

      N7736 County Road O, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      N7736 County Road O, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $396,305 Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      605 W Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,200
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $270,085 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Terry Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      409 Terry Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sally Holzhueter South Central Non-Member

    • /19

      Est $318,362 Not Listed For Sale

      438 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      438 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 501% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives

    • /9

      Est $290,235 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Leschinger St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      236 Leschinger St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 807% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Oct 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Baehr American, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $314,630 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Peschel St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      351 Peschel St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Venenga-Spiess Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $300,233 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Peschel St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      326 Peschel St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jill Oelke Century 21 Affiliated

    • /29

      Est $301,320 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      435 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Keri Sellnow The Lang Group

    • /25

      Est $283,311 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      429 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Apr 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roger Stauter Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $275,464 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      442 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Wright Homes Inc

    • /23

      Est $240,738 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      334 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,230
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $281,528 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      363 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jesko South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Est $399,591 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Leschinger St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      325 Leschinger St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $329,779 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Leschinger St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      291 Leschinger St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Schiller RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $272,192 Not Listed For Sale

      214 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Randy Johnson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /15

      Est $330,314 Not Listed For Sale

      223 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      223 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Abe Yanko First Weber Inc

    • /16

      Est $316,223 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      155 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 01, 2015

• /23

      Est $324,076 Not Listed For Sale

      328 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      328 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Keri Sellnow The Lang Group

    • /20

      Est $321,881 Not Listed For Sale

      348 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      348 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,900
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schuster RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home