2,073

Homes in ZIP Code 53594

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $402,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      421 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /50

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    556 Harrison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,607

    Last Listing Agent Angela Johnson RE/MAX Community Realty

    556 Harrison St, Waterloo, WI 53594
  • /30

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    311 Harrison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,879

    Last Listing Agent Pete Nissler Century 21 Affiliated

    311 Harrison St, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /37

      Est $341,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      663 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market

  • /55

    $424,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    820 Anna Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,489

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    820 Anna Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /24

      Est $286,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      519 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /29

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    88 E Waterloo Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,329

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Holt Keller Williams Lake Country

    88 E Waterloo Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /52

      Est $395,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      660 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /52

    $339,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    355 W Madison St Unit 2, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Bischel eXp Realty LLC

    355 W Madison St Unit 2, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /14

      Est $248,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 N Riverside Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      417 N Riverside Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /38

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    N2485 County Road II, Columbus, WI 53925

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,340

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Miller Turning Point Realty

    N2485 County Road II, Columbus, WI 53925
    • /18

      Est $257,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Bradford Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      420 Bradford Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /35

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    615 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,346

    Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    615 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /36

      Est $361,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Streator Ln, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      460 Streator Ln, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /49

    $502,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    613 Mohawk Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,002

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Gohsman RE/MAX Community Realty

    613 Mohawk Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /47

      Est $473,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Herron Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      820 Herron Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /2

    $283,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    915 Lum Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $279,957

    Last Listing Agent Trent Estabrook Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    915 Lum Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /31

      Est $398,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Herron Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      765 Herron Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    206 Anna St, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,780

    Last Listing Agent Matt Jenson Collective Real Estate Group

    206 Anna St, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /31

      Est $417,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      820 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • 931 Canal Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

    $453,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    931 Canal Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,347

    Last Listing Agent David Yelk Realty Executives Platinum

    931 Canal Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /84

      Est $469,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      810 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • 449 Taylor St, Waterloo, WI 53594

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    449 Taylor St, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $248,187

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Martinson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    449 Taylor St, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /39

      Est $515,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Maple Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      217 Maple Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /73

    $1,160,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    N8083 Fuchs Ln, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • Land
    • 136.5 Acres
    • $8,498 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115,999,900% Above List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stan Jones Unified Jones Auction & Realty

    N8083 Fuchs Ln, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /30

      Est $294,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Oak St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1301 Oak St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

  • /33

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    902 Anna Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,279

    Last Listing Agent Max Mulhern Rock Realty

    902 Anna Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /44

      Est $322,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Oak St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1314 Oak St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /3

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    380 Adams St, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,742

    Last Listing Agent Musa Jallow Restaino & Associates

    380 Adams St, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /34

      Est $268,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      905 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /27

    $161,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    146 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,020

    Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    146 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /25

      Est $272,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      925 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /64

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1080 Jaystone Terrace, Waterloo, WI 53594

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,284

    Last Listing Agent Richard Nelson RE/MAX Property Shop

    1080 Jaystone Terrace, Waterloo, WI 53594
    • /14

      Est $332,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hickory Ln, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      109 Hickory Ln, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

    • /23

      Est $335,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Birch St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      201 Birch St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

    • 143 Mill St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Est $258,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Mill St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      143 Mill St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

    • 222 Mill St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Est $321,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Mill St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      222 Mill St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home