2,018

Waterloo, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $285,845 Not Listed For Sale

      838 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      838 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,850
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Honish South Central Non-Member

    • /32

      Est $269,270 Not Listed For Sale

      974 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      974 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Soter Century 21 Affiliated

    • /23

      Est $350,286 Not Listed For Sale

      922 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      922 E Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Pierick South Central Non-Member

    • /7

      Est $511,038 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      650 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 844% Above List Price
      • 1,126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,122
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Conrad Conrad Real Estate Services LLC

    • /7

      Est $505,316 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      640 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 834% Above List Price
      • 1,126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,122
      • Sep 09, 2020

• /7

      Est $490,240 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      630 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 806% Above List Price
      • 1,126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,122
      • Sep 09, 2020

• /7

      Est $499,264 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      620 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 822% Above List Price
      • 1,126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,122
      • Sep 09, 2020

• /7

      Est $506,225 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      610 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 835% Above List Price
      • 1,126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,122
      • Sep 09, 2020

• /7

      Est $554,920 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      520 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 782% Above List Price
      • 739 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,900
      • Aug 02, 2019

• /25

      Est $566,766 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      400 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $431,664 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      475 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Oct 16, 2020

• /25

      Est $326,327 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Canal Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      832 Canal Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Staude RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $296,960 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Knowlton St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      448 Knowlton St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peter Newcomb INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /14

      Est $221,650 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Knowlton St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      250 Knowlton St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kelley Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $321,100 Not Listed For Sale

      585 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      585 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stephani Restaino & Associates

    • /19

      Est $273,243 Not Listed For Sale

      525 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      525 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Feb 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Dixon First Weber Inc

    • /25

      Est $467,929 Not Listed For Sale

      564 S Jackson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      564 S Jackson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bowden Restaino & Associates

    • /36

      Est $452,525 Not Listed For Sale

      534 S Jackson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      534 S Jackson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jensen First Weber Inc

    • /25

      Est $320,852 Not Listed For Sale

      595 S Jackson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      595 S Jackson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Apr 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Neil Mathweg Real Broker LLC

    • /17

      Est $271,520 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Knowlton St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      435 Knowlton St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Trent Stein Century 21 Affiliated

    • /10

      Est $288,606 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Harrison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      561 Harrison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sally Holzhueter South Central Non-Member

    • /9

      Est $280,124 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Milwaukee Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      440 Milwaukee Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jan 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hobbs INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /25

      Est $276,216 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      450 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jill Oelke Century 21 Affiliated

    • /22

      Est $296,232 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Milwaukee Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      357 Milwaukee Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gross Century 21 Endeavor

    • /33

      Est $310,333 Not Listed For Sale

      445 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      445 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Soter Century 21 Affiliated

    • /14

      Est $266,167 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      599 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    • /36

      Est $288,774 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Milwaukee Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      570 Milwaukee Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Busche Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $306,811 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      465 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Wedvick Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $256,688 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      381 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christi Breimon Poppe Lake Country Flat Fee, LLC

    • /22

      Est $330,868 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      365 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jill Oelke Century 21 Affiliated

    • /17

      Est $315,613 Not Listed For Sale

      662 W Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      662 W Madison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Schmidt Schmidt Real Estate, LLC

    • /13

      Est $255,183 Not Listed For Sale

      435 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      435 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela S. Rose Rose Legacy Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $264,643 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      324 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Schultz Shorewest, REALTORS

    • /7

      Est $288,315 Not Listed For Sale

      448 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      448 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 679% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Mar 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Steinmetz Steinmetz Real Estate Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $251,059 Not Listed For Sale

      422 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      422 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hollenbeck INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /23

      Est $311,751 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Harrison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      348 Harrison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Schiller RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $228,539 Not Listed For Sale

      352 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      352 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anne Ranguette Shorewest, REALTORS

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      324 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baker First Weber Inc

    • /25

      Est $238,349 Not Listed For Sale

      359 S Jackson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      359 S Jackson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Schultz Century 21 Affiliated

    • /22

      Est $240,939 Not Listed For Sale

      199 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      199 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anne Ranguette Shorewest, REALTORS

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home