Not Listed For Sale
W6149 Ridge Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,215 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- $92/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $204,000
- Jul 23, 2013
Last Listing Agent Jeff Biege South Central Non-Member
Not Listed For Sale
W6149 Ridge Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Biege South Central Non-Member
Not Listed For Sale
620 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Thomas Badgerland Real Estate & Associates, LLC
Est $501,924 Not Listed For Sale
N7072 Stoney Creek Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jill Kern JSM, Realtors
Est $614,420 Not Listed For Sale
N8786 County Road O, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Est $316,498 Not Listed For Sale
617 Lincoln St, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trent Stein Century 21 Affiliated
Est $409,280 Not Listed For Sale
1101 Goehl Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aaron Schneider Found It
Not Listed For Sale
843 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Tercek South Central Non-Member
Est $385,296 Not Listed For Sale
n 9180 State Road 89, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Greg Duckert RE/MAX
Not Listed For Sale
9251 Hwy 133, Waterloo, WI 53806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Haskins South Central Non-Member
Est $414,731 Not Listed For Sale
n 7981 County Road O, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Roger Stauter Stark Company, REALTORS
Not Listed For Sale
7571 Hwy 133, Waterloo, WI 53820