5,979

Properties in ZIP Code 06795

Section Image
    • 45 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $350,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      45 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Braunagel Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 94 Candee Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $441,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Candee Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      94 Candee Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dostilio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 112 Woodruff Ave Unit A, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $368,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Woodruff Ave Unit A, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      112 Woodruff Ave Unit A, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Giampietro Coldwell Banker

    • 180 Apple Hill Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $603,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Apple Hill Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      180 Apple Hill Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cosmos Proe Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 175 Bayview Cir, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $1,141,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Bayview Cir, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      175 Bayview Cir, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,267,616
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Guarantano William Pitt

    • 444 Concord Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $682,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Concord Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      444 Concord Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Reynolds West View Properties, LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $398,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Smolley Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 245 Cherry Ave Unit G11, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $227,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Cherry Ave Unit G11, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      245 Cherry Ave Unit G11, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Famiglietti William Raveis Real Estate

    • 286 Georgetown Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $611,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Georgetown Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      286 Georgetown Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Garguilo William Pitt

    • 245 Cherry Ave Unit D21, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $215,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Cherry Ave Unit D21, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      245 Cherry Ave Unit D21, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Desmarais Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 86 Lisbon St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $484,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Lisbon St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      86 Lisbon St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon O'Neill Litchfield Hills Properties LLC

    • 141 Kimberly Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $621,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Kimberly Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      141 Kimberly Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sindy Butkus Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 236 Mount Fair Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $658,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Mount Fair Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      236 Mount Fair Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Guerrera Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 241 Woodbury Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $745,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Woodbury Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      241 Woodbury Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Drakeley Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 130 Burton St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $482,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Burton St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      130 Burton St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,300
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Holway SH Properties

    • 29 Reynolds St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $321,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Reynolds St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      29 Reynolds St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn LaForme Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 245 Cherry Ave Unit G14, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $231,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Cherry Ave Unit G14, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      245 Cherry Ave Unit G14, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Egan Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 66 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $401,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      66 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pavia William Raveis Real Estate

    • 292 Kimberly Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $691,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Kimberly Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      292 Kimberly Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 2 Town Line Hwy, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $669,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Town Line Hwy, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1803
      2 Town Line Hwy, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Forbes Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 45 Pepperidge Tree Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $573,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Pepperidge Tree Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      45 Pepperidge Tree Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kearns Great Estates, CT

    • 245 Cherry Ave Unit O14, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $166,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Cherry Ave Unit O14, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      245 Cherry Ave Unit O14, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 48 Jason Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $341,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Jason Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      48 Jason Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bundock Coldwell Banker

    • 109 Old Farms Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $781,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Old Farms Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      109 Old Farms Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 40 High St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $321,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 High St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      40 High St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Watt Jr. THE CONNECTICUT AGENCY LLC

    • 67 Highland Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $464,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Highland Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      67 Highland Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Treanor Jr ERA Treanor Real Estate

    • 16 Chestnut Grove Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $347,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Chestnut Grove Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      16 Chestnut Grove Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Zainc BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 245 Cherry Ave Unit O22, Watertown, CT 06795

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Cherry Ave Unit O22, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      245 Cherry Ave Unit O22, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Drakeley Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 169 Echo Lake Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $384,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Echo Lake Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      169 Echo Lake Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andi Pengu Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 40 Warren Way, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $477,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Warren Way, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      40 Warren Way, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bollard William Pitt

    • 24 Crestwood Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $341,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Crestwood Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24 Crestwood Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • 29 Carmel Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $334,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Carmel Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29 Carmel Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hosking West View Properties, LLC

    • 918 Bunker Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $462,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Bunker Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      918 Bunker Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cabral West View Properties, LLC

    • 302 Neill Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $498,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Neill Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      302 Neill Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Orsini Don Orsini Realty, LLC

    • 214 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $322,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      214 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mermelstein eXp Realty

    • 245 Cherry Ave Unit C14, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $211,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Cherry Ave Unit C14, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      245 Cherry Ave Unit C14, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 54 Highland Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $311,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Highland Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      54 Highland Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Drew Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 319 Thomaston Rd Unit 55, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $347,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Thomaston Rd Unit 55, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      319 Thomaston Rd Unit 55, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David McDuff West View Properties, LLC

    • 319 Thomaston Rd Unit 90, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $403,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Thomaston Rd Unit 90, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      319 Thomaston Rd Unit 90, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Pellegrino Calcagni Real Estate

    • 89 Grandview Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $362,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Grandview Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      89 Grandview Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Columb Showcase Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home