5,979

Properties in ZIP Code 06795

Section Image
    • 170 Hopkins Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $564,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Hopkins Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      170 Hopkins Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glen Pizzolorusso Glen Christopher Luxury Collection

    • 73 West Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $347,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 West Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      73 West Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Hudson Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 160 Highmeadow Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $825,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Highmeadow Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      160 Highmeadow Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Donato Jr Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 51 Old Farms Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $553,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Old Farms Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      51 Old Farms Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Hebert BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 205 Fern Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $432,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Fern Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      205 Fern Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Andrikis West View Properties, LLC

    • 758 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $287,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      758 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dot Dorso Lamacchia Realty

    • 33 Linkfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $392,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Linkfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33 Linkfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Zuromski Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 151 Hollow Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $408,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Hollow Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      151 Hollow Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Guarantano William Pitt

    • 851 Park Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $407,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Park Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      851 Park Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Plekan West View Properties, LLC

    • 220 Highmeadow Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $776,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Highmeadow Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      220 Highmeadow Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,250
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate D'Addabbo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Otis Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $675,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Otis Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15 Otis Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 615 Northfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $473,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Northfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      615 Northfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor O'Keefe Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 49 Trolane Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $426,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Trolane Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      49 Trolane Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 295 Linkfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $572,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Linkfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      295 Linkfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Barry William Pitt

    • 256 Ledgewood Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $437,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Ledgewood Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      256 Ledgewood Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hank Witkoski Witkoski Associates, LLC.

    • 365 Ledgewood Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $416,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Ledgewood Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      365 Ledgewood Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Etienne eXp Realty

    • 59 Wheeler Farm Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $683,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Wheeler Farm Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      59 Wheeler Farm Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Parlato Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1091 Guernseytown Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $572,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Guernseytown Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1091 Guernseytown Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Disapio Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 375 Linkfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $690,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Linkfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      375 Linkfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Williams West View Properties, LLC

    • 269 Linkfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $685,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Linkfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      269 Linkfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Kane Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 24 Country Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $365,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Country Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Country Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cavallo Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 1191 Guernseytown Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $599,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Guernseytown Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1191 Guernseytown Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Hull West View Properties, LLC

    • 195 Bryant Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $491,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Bryant Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      195 Bryant Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Orsini Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 57 Bryant Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $530,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Bryant Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      57 Bryant Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WENDY WESTCOTT W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 1450 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $619,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1450 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Ciappetta Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1284 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $408,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1284 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1284 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lamas Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 1346 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $408,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1346 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,200
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 1676 Guernseytown Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $480,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      1676 Guernseytown Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      1676 Guernseytown Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Sniffen William Pitt

    • 1590 Guernseytown Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $778,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Guernseytown Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1590 Guernseytown Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,300
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Pisacreta Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 132 Apple Hill Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $725,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Apple Hill Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      132 Apple Hill Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Breitkreutz Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 172 Apple Hill Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $667,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Apple Hill Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      172 Apple Hill Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Borgeson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 89 Deer Run Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $847,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Deer Run Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      89 Deer Run Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Rocha William Pitt

    • 245 Deer Run Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $865,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Deer Run Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      245 Deer Run Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 129 Georgetown Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $633,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Georgetown Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      129 Georgetown Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Watt Jr. THE CONNECTICUT AGENCY LLC

    • 1456 Middlebury Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $528,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Middlebury Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1456 Middlebury Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Donato Jr Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 80 Georgetown Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $565,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Georgetown Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      80 Georgetown Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vitale Vitale Realty

    • 499 Quassapaug Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798

      Est $600,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Quassapaug Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      499 Quassapaug Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Ratner Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 83 Barnes Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Barnes Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      83 Barnes Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hood William Pitt

    • 239 Bunker Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $323,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Bunker Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      239 Bunker Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Edwards Redfin Corporation

    • 71 Oak Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $437,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Oak Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      71 Oak Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David McDuff West View Properties, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home