5,979

Properties in ZIP Code 06795

Section Image
    • 291 Echo Lake Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $281,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Echo Lake Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      291 Echo Lake Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Garay eXp Realty

    • 245 Cherry Ave Unit C11, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $205,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Cherry Ave Unit C11, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      245 Cherry Ave Unit C11, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Stronkowsky Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 35 Nova Scotia Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $388,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Nova Scotia Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      35 Nova Scotia Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Matozzo BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 41 Bruce St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $524,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Bruce St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Bruce St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 1005 Bunker Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $335,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Bunker Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1005 Bunker Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Rush Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 50 Sunset Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $329,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sunset Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      50 Sunset Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,001
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Chasse Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 Carmel Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $344,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Carmel Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      37 Carmel Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vitale Vitale Realty

    • 170 Westbury Park Rd Unit A4, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $142,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Westbury Park Rd Unit A4, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      170 Westbury Park Rd Unit A4, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Johnson White Hat Realty, LLC

    • 108 Pond View Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $648,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Pond View Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      108 Pond View Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Oliver Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 85 Dunrobin Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $422,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Dunrobin Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      85 Dunrobin Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 62 Wedgewood Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $436,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Wedgewood Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      62 Wedgewood Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Slekis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 96 Middlebury Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $625,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Middlebury Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      96 Middlebury Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Rinaldi Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 50 Old Farms Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $684,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Old Farms Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      50 Old Farms Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hughes Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 18 Country Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $343,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Country Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Country Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Weber Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 Edward Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Edward Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      37 Edward Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malagutti Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 380 French St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $320,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 French St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      380 French St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bernardo Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 32 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $436,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      32 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Cabral West View Properties, LLC

    • 209 Kimberly Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $588,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Kimberly Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      209 Kimberly Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 532 Nova Scotia Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $394,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Nova Scotia Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      532 Nova Scotia Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mauro Carpintieri Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 54 Candee Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $352,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Candee Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      54 Candee Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Perrin West View Properties, LLC

    • 136 Oak Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $499,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Oak Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      136 Oak Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cosmos Proe Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 42 Trumbull St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $335,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Trumbull St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      42 Trumbull St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg DeFazio Greg DeFazio

    • 493 Mount Fair Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $604,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Mount Fair Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      493 Mount Fair Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zandvliet Coldwell Banker Realty 2000

    • 301 Kimberly Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $620,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Kimberly Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      301 Kimberly Ln, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Chisem Jr. William Raveis Real Estate

    • 115 Edward Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $346,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Edward Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      115 Edward Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schienda Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 161 Chestnut Grove Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $306,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Chestnut Grove Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      161 Chestnut Grove Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Dominello Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 143 Whispering Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $573,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Whispering Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      143 Whispering Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Misakian-Johnson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 245 Cherry Ave Unit G15, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $233,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Cherry Ave Unit G15, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      245 Cherry Ave Unit G15, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brette Stern Calcagni Real Estate

    • 70 Cherry Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Cherry Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      70 Cherry Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Boucher Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 665 Main St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $281,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 Main St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      665 Main St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Macharelli Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 144 Old Colony Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $605,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Old Colony Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      144 Old Colony Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg DeFazio Greg DeFazio

    • 82 Cutler St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $344,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Cutler St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      82 Cutler St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malagutti Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 142 Edward Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $317,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Edward Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      142 Edward Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Shea William Raveis Real Estate

    • 319 Thomaston Rd Unit 70, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $343,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Thomaston Rd Unit 70, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      319 Thomaston Rd Unit 70, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David McDuff West View Properties, LLC

    • 3 Greenwood St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $354,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Greenwood St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Greenwood St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malagutti Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 31 Warren Way, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $396,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Warren Way, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 Warren Way, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Nemense Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 384 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $324,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1756
      384 Litchfield Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 25 East St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $351,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 East St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      25 East St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rinaldi Velezis Realty

    • 47 Academy Hill, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $703,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Academy Hill, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      47 Academy Hill, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shari Sirkin Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 245 Cherry Ave Unit M24, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $219,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Cherry Ave Unit M24, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      245 Cherry Ave Unit M24, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home