9,085

Watertown, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 237 Concord Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

    $495,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    237 Concord Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,540

    Last Listing Agent Jason Malagutti Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    237 Concord Dr, Watertown, CT 06795
    • 347 Georgetown Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $558,479 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Georgetown Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      347 Georgetown Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tobias Rinaldi Luxe Realty LLC

  • 104 Cornwall Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

    $490,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    104 Cornwall Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,237

    Last Listing Agent Jason Malagutti Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    104 Cornwall Dr, Watertown, CT 06795
    • 185 Hamilton Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $689,350 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Hamilton Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 9 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      185 Hamilton Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn LaForme Regency Real Estate, LLC

  • 27 Baldwin St, Watertown, CT 06795

    $427,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    27 Baldwin St, Watertown, CT 06795

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,847

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Martino Regency Real Estate, LLC

    27 Baldwin St, Watertown, CT 06795
    • 39 Camp St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $386,913 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Camp St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      39 Camp St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Disapio Dave Jones Realty, LLC

  • 319 Thomaston Rd Unit 1, Watertown, CT 06795

    $399,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    319 Thomaston Rd Unit 1, Watertown, CT 06795

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,752

    Last Listing Agent Robert Disapio Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    319 Thomaston Rd Unit 1, Watertown, CT 06795
    • 40 Elena Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $317,234 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Elena Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      40 Elena Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Columb Showcase Realty, Inc.

  • 290 Farmdale Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

    $610,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    290 Farmdale Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,635

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Cabral West View Properties, LLC

    290 Farmdale Rd, Watertown, CT 06795
    • 24 Sunnyside Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $303,458 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Sunnyside Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24 Sunnyside Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

  • 245 Cherry Ave Unit I12, Watertown, CT 06795

    $217,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    245 Cherry Ave Unit I12, Watertown, CT 06795

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,272

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chirumbolo Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    245 Cherry Ave Unit I12, Watertown, CT 06795
    • 45 Laurel Ridge, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $390,890 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Laurel Ridge, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      45 Laurel Ridge, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Fritz Real Estate By Teresa LLC

  • 48 Rockdale Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

    $195,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    48 Rockdale Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,233

    Last Listing Agent Dana Fortin Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    48 Rockdale Ave, Oakville, CT 06779
    • 162 Straits Turnpike, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $465,291 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Straits Turnpike, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      162 Straits Turnpike, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Petersen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 7 Circuit Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

    $425,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7 Circuit Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,138

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    7 Circuit Ave, Watertown, CT 06795
    • 195 Bunker Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $468,652 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Bunker Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      195 Bunker Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alberim Klenja RE/MAX

  • 192 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

    $390,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    192 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,236

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nemense Showcase Realty, Inc.

    192 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779
    • 9 Steele Brook Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $386,162 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Steele Brook Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      9 Steele Brook Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

  • 21 Garibaldi St, Oakville, CT 06779

    $320,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    21 Garibaldi St, Oakville, CT 06779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,300

    Last Listing Agent Ben Weinberg Brass Moon Realty

    21 Garibaldi St, Oakville, CT 06779
    • 61 Hart St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $315,214 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Hart St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      61 Hart St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schienda Showcase Realty, Inc.

  • 81 Dalton St, Oakville, CT 06779

    $340,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    81 Dalton St, Oakville, CT 06779

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,579

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Varrone Showcase Realty, Inc.

    81 Dalton St, Oakville, CT 06779
    • 86 Trumbull St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $348,725 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Trumbull St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      86 Trumbull St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Corcoran Corcoran Properties, LLC

  • 67 Emile Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

    $290,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    67 Emile Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,660

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fedorich Stone Crest Realty LLC

    67 Emile Ave, Oakville, CT 06779
    • 6 Burnham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $340,750 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Burnham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Burnham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Smith CT Home Hub

  • 238 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

    $400,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    238 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,792

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rodriguez Premier Properties of CT

    238 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779
    • 33 Northwest Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $477,000 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Northwest Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      33 Northwest Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Hughes Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 99 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

    $360,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    99 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,189

    Last Listing Agent Lori Holcomb eXp Realty

    99 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779
    • 29 High St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $391,385 Not Listed For Sale

      29 High St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29 High St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg DeFazio Greg DeFazio

  • 67 Maple Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

    $405,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    67 Maple Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,390

    Last Listing Agent Jithu Sajeevan Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    67 Maple Ave, Oakville, CT 06779
    • 69 Honey Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $440,941 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Honey Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      69 Honey Hill Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Spector Regency Real Estate, LLC

  • 60 Heath St, Oakville, CT 06779

    $255,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    60 Heath St, Oakville, CT 06779

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,869

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Cosmos Proe Regency Real Estate, LLC

    60 Heath St, Oakville, CT 06779
    • 16 Fairview St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $264,916 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Fairview St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      16 Fairview St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Stone iHeart Homes Real Estate LLC

  • 489 Thomaston Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

    $470,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    489 Thomaston Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,869

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Spector Regency Real Estate, LLC

    489 Thomaston Rd, Watertown, CT 06795
    • 245 Cherry Ave Unit F13, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $184,264 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Cherry Ave Unit F13, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      245 Cherry Ave Unit F13, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Hebert BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

  • 52 Chestnut Grove Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

    $320,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    52 Chestnut Grove Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,602

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    52 Chestnut Grove Rd, Watertown, CT 06795
    • 118 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $327,024 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      118 Cannon Ridge Dr, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sheaffer Tier 1 Real Estate

  • 55 Augusta St, Oakville, CT 06779

    $310,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    55 Augusta St, Oakville, CT 06779

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,617

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Halladay Coldwell Banker Realty

    55 Augusta St, Oakville, CT 06779
    • 70 Woodruff Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $286,272 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Woodruff Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      70 Woodruff Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dot Dorso Lamacchia Realty

  • 27 Roberts Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

    $450,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    27 Roberts Ave, Watertown, CT 06795

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,367

    Last Listing Agent TAMI REID Northwest CT Realty

    27 Roberts Ave, Watertown, CT 06795
    • 103 Lake Winnemaug Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $435,316 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lake Winnemaug Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      103 Lake Winnemaug Rd, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David McDuff West View Properties, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home