6,857

Homes in ZIP Code 53094

Section Image
  • 2 Riverdale Cir, Watertown, WI 53094

    $299,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2 Riverdale Cir, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,321

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

    2 Riverdale Cir, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /37

      Est $233,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Wisconsin St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      906 Wisconsin St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Johnson RE/MAX

  • 613 Hunter Oaks Blvd Unit A, Watertown, WI 53094

    $370,700

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    613 Hunter Oaks Blvd Unit A, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Foster Hillcrest Realty

    613 Hunter Oaks Blvd Unit A, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 407 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $247,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      407 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Bear RE/MAX

  • 1429 Oconomowoc Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1429 Oconomowoc Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,769

    Last Listing Agent Belle Luhman Century 21 Endeavor

    1429 Oconomowoc Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /19

      Est $232,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • Studio
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      405 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Steinmetz Steinmetz Real Estate Group LLC

  • 814 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    814 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,079

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Schultz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    814 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /29

      Est $270,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • Studio
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      217 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Hudzinski Wisco Real Estate Sales

  • 601 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    601 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,641

    Last Listing Agent Traci Saeger Century 21 Endeavor

    601 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 310 S 8th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $242,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 S 8th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      310 S 8th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Martin Martin Real Estate

  • /2

    $316,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    N8161 County Road Y, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,449

    Last Listing Agent Denis Greatens Keller Williams Lake Country

    N8161 County Road Y, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 411 College Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $334,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 College Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      411 College Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hopfinger & Co. Team EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • /48

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1317 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,071

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX Community Realty

    1317 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1021 E Main St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $275,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 E Main St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1021 E Main St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Pugh Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • N8381 County Road D, Watertown, WI 53094

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    N8381 County Road D, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,771

    Last Listing Agent Kathy J Polensky Realty Executives Platinum

    N8381 County Road D, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 303 College Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $353,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 College Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      303 College Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Houseworks Collective Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 301 S Montgomery St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $177,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    301 S Montgomery St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,133

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    301 S Montgomery St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 703 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $205,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      703 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

• 506 Dewey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    506 Dewey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,417

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Vargas Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    506 Dewey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 700 S 5th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $326,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 S 5th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      700 S 5th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• 812 E Cady St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    812 E Cady St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,805

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cruz Realty One Group Luminous

    812 E Cady St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 611 E Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $246,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 E Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      611 E Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schuster RE/MAX

  • 214 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    214 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,727

    Last Listing Agent Terry Bear Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    214 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 813 Casey Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    813 Casey Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,796

813 Casey Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 305 S 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $212,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • Studio
      • Built 1900
      305 S 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hall Smart Asset Realty Inc

  • 621 Bridlewood Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    $373,700

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    621 Bridlewood Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,794

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kronforst Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    621 Bridlewood Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 307 S 4th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $251,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 S 4th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      307 S 4th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole McCarthy Red Hair Realtor

  • /12

    $149,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    Lt1 River Rd, Watertown, WI 53094

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $59,721 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dix United Country Midwest Lifesty

    Lt1 River Rd, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 301 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $282,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      301 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Markus Savaglio EXP Realty, LLC

  • 703 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $236,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    703 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,032

    Last Listing Agent Traci Saeger Century 21 Endeavor

    703 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 304 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $245,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      304 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen DeNoyer Lannon Stone Realty LLC

  • /45

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1317 Western Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,312

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Rosenau Shine Realty

    1317 Western Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 210 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $231,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      210 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Pugh Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 215 S Church St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    215 S Church St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,958

    Last Listing Agent Dan Konicek Paramount Realty, LLC

    215 S Church St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /51

      Est $318,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 N 5th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      411 N 5th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

  • 305 N Warren St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    305 N Warren St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,525

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nevinski Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    305 N Warren St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 210 N 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $254,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 N 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      210 N 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

• 413 W Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    413 W Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,028

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    413 W Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 416 Jones St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $174,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jones St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      416 Jones St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ellis Realty Executives Platinum

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home