6,857

Homes in ZIP Code 53094

Section Image Section Image
    • /4

      Est $185,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      1520 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 574% Above List Price
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Zimmermann RE/MAX

  • /9

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    1953 Gateway Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    Amazing new housing in the Watertown area, offering new construction quality at an affordable price point--ideal for commuters and buyers looking for great value. These 7 raised ranch homes will be available for a select time with a functional, easy-to-maintain floor plan offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, with an attached 2 car garage with a spacious open concept main living area. Select buyers will

    Margaret Wegner Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1953 Gateway Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
  • W1138 Hill Rd, Ixonia, WI 53036

    $915,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    W1138 Hill Rd, Ixonia, WI 53036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,062

    Last Listing Agent Karen Trimble Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    W1138 Hill Rd, Ixonia, WI 53036
    • /3

      Est $185,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Franklin St, Watertown, WI 53094

      208 Franklin St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 575% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Zimmermann RE/MAX

  • /3

    $409,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft

    754 Johnson St, Watertown, WI 53094

    New Construction - Ready in May 2026. The Harrington model features 4 BR's and 2.5 BA's. The Kitchen offers plenty of storage space complete with a large kitchen island, quartz countertops and a pantry. The Great Room includes a corner gas fireplace with stone detail. The Primary Suite features a large walk-in closet, Box Tray Ceiling and a double bowl vanity in the Primary Bath. Other Highlights

    Kamryn Perrine Harbor Homes Inc

    754 Johnson St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 201 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $269,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      201 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /36

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    754 Pleasant Park Ct, Johnson Creek, WI 53038

    New construction - Ready in May! Experience modern comfort in this stunning new 2-Story Town Home located in the new Pleasant Park community of Johnson Creek. Showcasing warm pecan-colored cabinetry, a spacious kitchen island with a sink, and elegant quartz countertops, this home offers the perfect blend of style and everyday convenience. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,706 sq. ft. of

    Ryan Prellwitz Loos Custom Homes,LLC

    754 Pleasant Park Ct, Johnson Creek, WI 53038
  • 305 Theresa St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    305 Theresa St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,647

    Last Listing Agent Kathy J Polensky Realty Executives Platinum

    305 Theresa St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1608 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $265,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1608 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

  • /27

    $569,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft

    W3476 Ranch Rd, Watertown, WI 53094

    Welcome home to this incredible fully remodeled farmhouse! Enjoy almost 4 acres with outbuildings and stunning views of the serene countryside. This peaceful retreat features an open1st floor kitchen/dining/living space. The brand new kitchen includes ss appliances with cooks hood, hard surface counters, and an oversized island perfect for entertaining. Metal roof for peace of mind. Gorgeous tile

    Brad Vogel Badgerland Real Estate & Associates, LLC

    W3476 Ranch Rd, Watertown, WI 53094
  • N9029 Ridge Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    $187,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    N9029 Ridge Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $93,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,325

    Last Listing Agent Andrea McHenry Lake Country Flat Fee

    N9029 Ridge Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1512 Utah St Unit 1514, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $395,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Utah St Unit 1514, Watertown, WI 53094

      • Studio
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1512 Utah St Unit 1514, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gross Century 21 Endeavor

  • /20

    $398,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    536 South St, Watertown, WI 53094

    Graciously maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch built in 2007, offering comfort and functionality in a well-established neighborhood. The inviting living area features a cozy gas fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings. The kitchen and dining area flow seamlessly, with patio doors leading to a 10x10 deck- ideal for outdoor entertaining. A 2-car garage provides ample storage and convenience. The

    Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    536 South St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 509 N 4th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    509 N 4th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,679

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    509 N 4th St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /9

      Est $262,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1504 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lamp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

  • /3

    $427,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    613 Belmont Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    The Harper, Plan 1573 makes every foot of the floor plan feel spacious. The first floor features an open-concept kitchen, dining, & gathering room area. The kitchen features quartz counters, an island w/ additional seating & stainless steel appliances. Alongside the main living areas is a convenient powder room. Venture upstairs, & you'll find the 3 private bedrooms w/ plenty of closet space, a

    Jennifer Durand Bielinski Homes, Inc.

    613 Belmont Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 924 Shamrock Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    924 Shamrock Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,253

924 Shamrock Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 126 Kansas St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $269,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Kansas St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      126 Kansas St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood eXp Realty

  • /30

    $449,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    N9601 Wiley Rd, Watertown, WI 53094

    Escape to your own private retreat. This cozy yet sophisticated 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch nestled on a peaceful .78-acre lot in Ixonia features an inviting open layout where rich hardwood floors extend from the floor to the ceiling, creating a unique, high-end cabin warmth. The spacious kitchen is a dream with granite countertops, a center island, abundant storage and adjacent breakfast nook. Enjoy

    Curtis Downes Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Country

    N9601 Wiley Rd, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 721 Johnson St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $399,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    721 Johnson St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kamryn Perrine Harbor Homes Inc

    721 Johnson St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 103 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $282,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      103 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy M Weller The Real Estate Studio

  • /74

    $489,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    1120 Black Walnut Pass, Johnson Creek, WI 53094

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated newer ranch in sought-after Johnson Creek! This move-in ready gem features stylish new countertops, updated light fixtures, and modern appliances, creating a fresh and functional kitchen perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The open layout offers comfortable main-level living, while the finished lower level provides a stunning entertaining

    Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    1120 Black Walnut Pass, Johnson Creek, WI 53094
  • /56

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    W2740 Rock River Paradise, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,311

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Housley Artisan Graham Real Estate

    W2740 Rock River Paradise, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1313 Waldron St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $280,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Waldron St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1313 Waldron St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bohlman Carol's Water Street Realty

  • 0 Edge Field St Unit 39356268, Watertown, WI

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    The Cedarburg Plan at Edge Field, Watertown, WI

    The Cedarburg floor plan features 1926 square feet of living space, including 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The home is a two-story design with an attached front-entry garage. Optional features may be available, and all dimensions are approximate.

    Loos Homes Builder
    0 Edge Field St Unit 39356268, Watertown, WI
  • 1514 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1514 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,182

    Last Listing Agent Shaina Rihn-Zidar Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1514 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 10 Pawnee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $303,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pawnee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      10 Pawnee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

  • /5

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $99,900 per Acre

    Lot 2 Reichart Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    Looking to build your dream home on a peaceful and quiet country lot? Look no further! 1 acre parcel with no specific builder required on a dead end road. With endless possibilities on this lot, build your custom home with easy access to Highway 26. Lot has perc test already completed (see associated docs). Don't let this one slip away, schedule your showing today!

    Kyle Carrier Best Realty of Edgerton

    Lot 2 Reichart Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 528 Grey Fox Run, Watertown, WI 53094

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    528 Grey Fox Run, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,435

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Klug Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    528 Grey Fox Run, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1303 Utah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $276,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Utah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1303 Utah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Adams-Courtin Gates & Gables Realty

  • /5

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 12.45 Acres
    • $14,056 per Acre

    323 Summit Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    Multiple opportunities! Here 12+ acres of great high visibility business zoned-city water and sewer land in the city of watertown. Possible storage units, business condos, stripmalls, etc (subject to city approval) + possible hunting/recreational land! Priced to sell!

    Michael Martin Martin Real Estate

    323 Summit Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 918 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    918 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,533

    Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

    918 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1402 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $276,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      1402 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ellis Realty Executives Platinum

  • 0 Edge Field St Unit 39356506, Watertown, WI

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    The Medford Plan at Edge Field, Watertown, WI

    The Medford offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect for families or those who love to entertain. With 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home provides ample space for comfort and privacy.

    Loos Homes Builder
    0 Edge Field St Unit 39356506, Watertown, WI
  • 625 Chadwick Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $388,495

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    625 Chadwick Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,615

    Last Listing Agent Dale Marciniak RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    625 Chadwick Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1406 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $282,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      1406 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Pugh Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 0 Edge Field St Unit 39356467, Watertown, WI

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    The Richmond Plan at Edge Field, Watertown, WI

    The Richmond offers a spacious and versatile layout, perfect for families seeking comfort and functionality. With optional stone or brick elevations, this floor plan provides customizable exterior designs to suit your preferences.

    Loos Homes Builder
    0 Edge Field St Unit 39356467, Watertown, WI
  • 743 Johnson St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $381,040

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    743 Johnson St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Oliviero Harbor Homes Inc

    743 Johnson St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /34

      Est $244,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1408 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Schultz Shorewest, REALTORS

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home