6,857

Homes in ZIP Code 53094

Section Image Section Image
  • 0 Edge Field St Unit 39356042, Watertown, WI

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    The Lyndon Plan at Edge Field, Watertown, WI

    The Lyndon offers a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout, perfect for families or those who love to entertain. With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this floor plan provides ample space for comfortable living.

    Loos Homes Builder
    0 Edge Field St Unit 39356042, Watertown, WI
  • 309 S 8th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    309 S 8th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF

    Current Estimated Value $281,677

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Clifford EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    309 S 8th St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1402 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $246,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      1402 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Borchardt First Weber Inc - Johnson Creek

  • 0 Edge Field St Unit 39355895, Watertown, WI

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    The Cambridge Plan at Edge Field, Watertown, WI

    The Cambridge offers a spacious and functional layout with 2,128 square feet of living space. This floor plan includes 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open-concept living area. Perfect for families or those who love to entertain, the Cambridge combines comfort and style in every detail.

    Loos Homes Builder
    0 Edge Field St Unit 39355895, Watertown, WI
  • 204 N Church St Unit 206, Watertown, WI 53094

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    204 N Church St Unit 206, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,807

    Last Listing Agent Broc Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

    204 N Church St Unit 206, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /32

      Est $296,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 William St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      117 William St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Briggs Briggs Realty Group, Inc

  • /42

    $334,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    1516 Utah St, Watertown, WI 53094

    Move-in ready zero lot line condo with space, updates, and no HOA fees! This 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers nearly 2,000 sqft of functional living space with thoughtful updates throughout. Improvements include windows, hardwood, and upstairs carpet all replaced within the last 5 years, along with basement carpet replaced within the last year. Enjoy outdoor living on the private deck overlooking a

    Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC

    1516 Utah St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 301 E Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    301 E Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,665

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Clifford EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    301 E Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1314 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $267,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      1314 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /23

    $150,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft

    411 E Division St, Watertown, WI 53094

    Located in a convenient area, this home offers an affordable choice for homeowners and investors alike. Enjoy a fenced yard that provides added outdoor space and privacy, along with comfortable living areas and the option to update and make it your own over time. Don't miss out on this wonderful opportunity!

    Themistokli Gjikdhima Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    411 E Division St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 124 Dewey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    $278,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    124 Dewey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,400

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Baeurle Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    124 Dewey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1303 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $209,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      1303 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Stein First Weber Inc- Greenfield

  • 0 Edge Field St Unit 39356284, Watertown, WI

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    The Delafield Plan at Edge Field, Watertown, WI

    The Delafield offers a spacious and versatile layout, perfect for families of all sizes. With 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this 2248 square foot home provides ample living space. Choose from two elegant elevations, featuring optional stone or brick accents, to customize the exterior to your taste.

    Loos Homes Builder
    0 Edge Field St Unit 39356284, Watertown, WI
  • 1512 Randolph St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1512 Randolph St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,592

    Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

    1512 Randolph St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1503 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $283,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      1503 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

  • /51

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    N8370 County Road A, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,120

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    N8370 County Road A, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1616 Randolph St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $302,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Randolph St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      1616 Randolph St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Pugh Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 125 Resort Dr Unit 39356130, Johnson Creek, WI 53038

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    The Ashland Plan at Pleasant Park, Johnson Creek, WI 53038

    The Ashland floor plan offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect for families of all sizes. With four bedrooms and two and a half baths, this home provides ample space for both relaxation and entertainment. The design emphasizes comfort and practicality, ensuring every square foot is utilized effectively.

    Loos Homes Builder
    125 Resort Dr Unit 39356130, Johnson Creek, WI 53038
  • 501 E Division St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $154,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    501 E Division St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,244

    Last Listing Agent Joe Ellis Realty Executives Platinum

    501 E Division St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1505 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $293,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1505 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Moldenhauer Homestead Realty, Inc

  • /38

    $194,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    1409 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    This affordable, efficient ranch home has been newly renovated. New drywall, flooring, and bathroom fixtures. Updated electrical and plumbing. All new appliances. Per Seller: Renovation was completed November 2025 - March 2026. New water heater Dec 2025, New furnace in 2022.

    Jason Bonesteel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1409 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 504 Clyman St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $311,450

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    504 Clyman St, Watertown, WI 53094

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Perez First Weber Inc - Delafield

    504 Clyman St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /30

      Est $271,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1502 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kilcoyne Century 21 Endeavor

  • Lt0 Gateway Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $406,824

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    Lt0 Gateway Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $81,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 668 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Berg Johnson & Hellekson Real Estate, LLC

    Lt0 Gateway Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /20

      Est $264,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Franklin St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      408 Franklin St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wedan First Weber Inc

  • 125 Resort Dr Unit 39356511, Johnson Creek, WI 53038

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    The Medford Plan at Pleasant Park, Johnson Creek, WI 53038

    The Medford offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect for families or those who love to entertain. With 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home provides ample space for comfort and privacy.

    Loos Homes Builder
    125 Resort Dr Unit 39356511, Johnson Creek, WI 53038
  • /32

    $267,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    116 Mary St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,183

    Last Listing Agent Allison Beirl Shine Realty

    116 Mary St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /24

      Est $319,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Franklin St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      804 Franklin St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jammie Trapp RE/MAX

  • /23

    $1

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft

    520 Rockview Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

    Selling by online auction, starting bid $150,000.00. Auction terms and conditions apply. Move-in ready 4BR, 2BA 2600 sq ft Bi-level on a a little over a half acre lot of the Rock River in the City of Watertown on a quiet cud de sac. The property has been well maintained and views of the Rock River. This property includes appliances, finished walk-out basement water softener, and window

    Stan Jones Unified Jones Auction & Realty

    520 Rockview Ct, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 723 W Main St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    723 W Main St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    723 W Main St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1625 Carlson Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $381,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Carlson Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1625 Carlson Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clifford Realty Executives Platinum

  • 1025 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    $408,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1025 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,253

    Last Listing Agent Connie Pugh Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1025 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1605 Carlson Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $290,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Carlson Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      1605 Carlson Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LeMaster Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /5

    $199,900

    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    904 E Main St, Watertown, WI 53094

    NOW IS YOUR CHANCE to own a part of Watertown history! Since 1945, this property has served the Watertown community as a well-beloved restaurant. Now, it's your turn to write the next chapter this property has in store! Enjoy main street visibility and traffic! **Square footage is estimated, agent did NOT measure. If square footage is important, buyer is to verify

    Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

    904 E Main St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 758 Johnson St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $517,821

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    758 Johnson St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Oliviero Harbor Homes Inc

    758 Johnson St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1316 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $327,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      1316 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Avanti Realty LLC

  • /32

    $299,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    1408 Duffy St, Watertown, WI 53094

    If you've been looking for main-level living with extra room to spread out, this 3-bedroom, 3- FULL bathroom, charming bungalow is it! Welcome guests through the inviting front porch sunroom, perfect for relaxing year-round. Inside, enjoy an open floor plan with the living room flowing into the dining area & beautifully remodeled kitchen featuring granite countertops, ample cabinetry & a pantry.

    Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

    1408 Duffy St, Watertown, WI 53094

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home