10,031

Properties in ZIP Code 04901

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $167,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mathews Ave Unit 1, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Mathews Ave Unit 1, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Swan Brookewood Realty

    • /26

      Est $218,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mathews Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 Mathews Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Cavanaugh North Country Properties

    • /27

      Est $240,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bard Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $271,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Wells Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $244,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Hayden Surette Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $225,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /22

      Est $445,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /12

      Est $333,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /17

      Est $297,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /49

      Est $301,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Cool St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      49 Cool St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Walker First Choice Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $313,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /21

      Est $387,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smart Pouliot Real Estate

    • /67

      Est $459,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Isgro Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $398,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      30 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbin Eusebio Surette Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $259,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      37 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marcoux Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $401,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Plourde Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $389,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Roy Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $407,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Plourde Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $333,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Stevens Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /25

      Est $264,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      60 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /24

      Est $240,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      69 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Caron Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $376,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      73 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Coughlin Brookewood Realty

    • /43

      Est $305,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cherry Hill Terrace, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Cherry Hill Terrace, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Wheeler Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /67

      Est $332,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      30 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Isgro Keller Williams Realty

    • /68

      Est $274,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Washington St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 Washington St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Hammond EXP Realty

    • /50

      Est $221,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lincoln Woods Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Lincoln Woods Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Castonguay Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $213,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lincoln Woods Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Lincoln Woods Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /39

      Est $120,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gray St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5 Gray St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Turner Allied Realty

    • /25

      Est $150,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Gray St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Gray St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /18

      Est $269,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Summer St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      35 Summer St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua LaVerdiere Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $259,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Kimball St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Kimball St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Boulerice New England Realty Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $234,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Preston St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1 Preston St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /3

      Est $253,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Preston St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Preston St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Anderson Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $219,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Preston St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4 Preston St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jilli McAllister Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $126,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Carey Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Carey Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Smiley Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /25

      Est $133,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 King St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 King St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 15, 2025

• /24

      Est $218,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 King St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      42 King St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Wright Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /52

      Est $181,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 King St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 King St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Isgro Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $109,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Carrean St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Carrean St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Alexander NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /10

      Est $242,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Summer St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      84 Summer St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Stranieri Real Broker

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home