10,031

Properties in ZIP Code 04901

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $161,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Grove St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      71 Grove St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wing LHI Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $250,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Silvermount St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      14 Silvermount St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Natole Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $257,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Silver St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      164 Silver St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /38

      Est $338,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Preston St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      20 Preston St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bart Stevens Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /16

      Est $300,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Moody St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17 Moody St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,250
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bard Surette Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $225,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Merryfield Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      25 Merryfield Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Casavant Summit Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $202,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Merryfield Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      30 Merryfield Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Plourde Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $183,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Kennedy Memorial Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Kennedy Memorial Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Masse Portside Real Estate Group

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Kennedy Memorial Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      121 Kennedy Memorial Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Venise Bard Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /20

      Est $195,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Merryfield Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      88 Merryfield Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hawkes OWN REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $388,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Merryfield Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      129 Merryfield Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Carey Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $248,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Carver St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      184 Carver St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Anderson Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $252,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lowell St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Lowell St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clifford Surette Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $231,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Yeaton St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Yeaton St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Michaud Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $563,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Westview Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Westview Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /20

      Est $249,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Carver St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      108 Carver St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francois Rodrigue Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $239,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Carver St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      136 Carver St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francois Rodrigue Keller Williams Realty

    • /43

      Est $218,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sawyer St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      40 Sawyer St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,400
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Casavant Summit Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $239,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sterling St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      29 Sterling St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Gillespie Surette Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $216,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Carver St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      133 Carver St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,150
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Masse Portside Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $164,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Wilkes St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      39 Wilkes St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Walker Portside Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $211,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Gilbert St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Gilbert St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francois Rodrigue Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Est $176,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Water St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      216 Water St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gleason McAllister Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $165,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Water St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      208 Water St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /34

      Est $168,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Water St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      174 Water St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kern Kern Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $178,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Water St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      173 Water St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,996
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Huard Summit Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $177,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Grove St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18 Grove St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Webb Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /14

      Est $211,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Grove St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6 Grove St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,200
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $118,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Grove St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      21 Grove St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Knox EXP Realty

    • /34

      Est $236,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Collette St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Collette St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marcoux Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $227,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Franklin St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Franklin St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Sullivan Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /32

      Est $217,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Franklin St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      37 Franklin St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roddy Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /22

      Est $244,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Franklin St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      16 Franklin St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /28

      Est $300,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Franklin St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4 Franklin St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Greeley Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $245,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Patricia Terrace, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Patricia Terrace, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kacie Cayford Surette Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $226,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Gilbert St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22 Gilbert St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Karter Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /28

      Est $197,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Evergreen Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      108 Evergreen Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /21

      Est $251,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Evergreen Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Evergreen Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Plourde Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $264,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Evergreen Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      410 Evergreen Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Wells Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $213,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Evergreen Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      318 Evergreen Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Helma Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home