5,287

Waterville, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /67

      Est $459,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market

  • /56

    $266,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    81 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,688

    Last Listing Agent Corey Lee Real Broker

    81 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /34

      Est $398,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      30 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /22

    $107,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    41 Carey Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,174

    Last Listing Agent Tyra Mitchell EXP Realty

    41 Carey Ln, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /28

      Est $259,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      37 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /31

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    22 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,221

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Karter Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    22 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /43

      Est $401,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market

  • /11

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    69 Merryfield Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,647

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Masse Portside Real Estate Group

    69 Merryfield Ave, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /25

      Est $389,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19 Forest Park, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /43

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2 Willow St, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,504

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Isgro EXP Realty

    2 Willow St, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /55

      Est $407,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /16

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5 Abbey Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Boucher Summit Real Estate

    5 Abbey Ln, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /30

      Est $333,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27 Clearview Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /9

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    156 Water St, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,064

    Last Listing Agent Francois Rodrigue Keller Williams Realty

    156 Water St, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /25

      Est $264,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      60 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    75 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,649

    Last Listing Agent Emily Caron Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    75 Violette Ave, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /24

      Est $240,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      69 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /24

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4 Ann St, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,945

    Last Listing Agent Francois Rodrigue Keller Williams Realty

    4 Ann St, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /24

      Est $376,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      73 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /32

    $130,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    65 Village Green Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Osborne Strategic Real Estate Services

    65 Village Green Rd, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /43

      Est $305,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cherry Hill Terrace, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Cherry Hill Terrace, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /35

    $107,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    43 Punky Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Boucher Summit Real Estate

    43 Punky Ln, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /67

      Est $332,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      30 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /25

    $257,250

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    71 Oakland St, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,419

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    71 Oakland St, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /68

      Est $274,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Washington St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 Washington St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /58

    $201,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    79 Grove St, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,648

    Last Listing Agent Corey Lee Real Broker

    79 Grove St, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /50

      Est $221,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lincoln Woods Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Lincoln Woods Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    282 W River Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,039

    Last Listing Agent Dana Michaud Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    282 W River Rd, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /42

      Est $213,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lincoln Woods Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Lincoln Woods Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /49

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    21 Morgan St, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,633

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Isgro Keller Williams Realty

    21 Morgan St, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /39

      Est $120,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gray St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5 Gray St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /42

    $290,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    28 Kelsey St, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,623

    Last Listing Agent Francois Rodrigue Keller Williams Realty

    28 Kelsey St, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /25

      Est $150,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Gray St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Gray St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /46

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    28 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,645

28 1st Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /18

      Est $269,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Summer St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      35 Summer St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /39

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    62 Oak St, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,641

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Nutter Summit Real Estate

    62 Oak St, Waterville, ME 04901
    • /14

      Est $259,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Kimball St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Kimball St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /10

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    12 S Ridge Dr, Winslow, ME 04901

    • Land
    • 3.57 Acres
    • $18,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,972

    Last Listing Agent Jim Quimby RE/MAX Infinity

    12 S Ridge Dr, Winslow, ME 04901
    • /10

      Est $234,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Preston St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1 Preston St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1 Nudd St, Waterville, ME 04901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF

    Current Estimated Value $198,907

    Last Listing Agent Kirstin McQuillan Century 21 Nason Realty

    1 Nudd St, Waterville, ME 04901

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home