18,467

Homes in ZIP Code 95076

Section Image
  • /66

    $5,199,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft

    365 Race Horse Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Honey Hill is a 21+ acre estate in the Aptos Hills that combines privacy, scale, and proximity, set among the rolling landscapes of Larkin Valley with panoramic views and minutes to Aptos Village and the coast. Built in 2014, the 3,796 sq ft home is designed for both daily living and entertaining, with wraparound brick porches, high ceilings, abundant natural light, and seamless indoor outdoor

    Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    365 Race Horse Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /6

    $4,302 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    31 Blackbird Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

    AVAILABLE NOW! Don't miss out on this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home Newley build in 2020! Open living design, modern kitchen and dining area. Stainless steel appliances, washer/dryer, garage, and private patio!We Accept Section 8 Vouchers!

    31 Blackbird Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    461 Arca Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,653

    Last Listing Agent Amber Melenudo Sotheby’s International Realty

    461 Arca Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Holm Rd Unit 68, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      144 Holm Rd Unit 68, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Potts Jason Potts, Broker

  • /42

    $725,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    101 Shell Dr Unit 109, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Stunning Ground-Level Beachfront Condo in Pajaro Dunes Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully renovated one-bedroom, one-bath condo, perfectly situated in the gated beach community of Pajaro Dunes. Nestled between Santa Cruz and Monterey, this oceanfront retreat offers an unbeatable location for a private getaway, investment property, or full-time beachside livingno vacation

    Natalia Lockwood David Lyng Real Estate

    101 Shell Dr Unit 109, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /11

    $1,800 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 390 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    34 Sudden St Unit 1, Watsonville, CA 95076

    34 Sudden St Unit 1, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /27

    $879,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10 Villa St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,932

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Julien Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Villa St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lewis Rd, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

      0 Lewis Rd, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Portola Group KW Thrive Santa Cruz

  • /56

    $1,195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    66 Avocet Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Welcome to your Charming Coastal Retreat in Pajaro Dunes! Nestled between the stunning shores of Santa Cruz and Monterey, this lovingly maintained single-level beach home in the gated community of Pajaro Dunes offers the perfect blend of coastal charm and serene privacy. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home has been treasured by the same family for decades and never used as a rental, a

    Natalia Lockwood David Lyng Real Estate

    66 Avocet Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /16

    $2,655 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    375 Clifford Ave Unit 217, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Terms: 12-Month Lease to start with option to renew.Parking: One reserved parking space (217) and street parking.Laundry: Coin operated laundry onsiteThis charming 2Bd/1Ba condo is located in the Madonna Vista community in the heart of Watsonville and in close proximity to shopping centers, parks, schools, and easy freeway access.The home offers a private, oversized,

    375 Clifford Ave Unit 217, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /36

    $799,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    178 Bella Vista Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,830

    Last Listing Agent David Conti KW Bay Area Estates

    178 Bella Vista Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Holm Rd Unit 82, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      144 Holm Rd Unit 82, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cruz-Kelly Room Real Estate

  • /33

    $1,245,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    101 Shell Dr Unit 64, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Step inside to a bright, welcoming layout where a stunning ocean view greets you the moment you enter. Designed for both relaxation and entertaining, this updated condo features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile loft ideal for guests or additional lounge space. Just steps from the sand, this condo captures the soothing sounds of the waves and panoramic views of the Pacific. Perfect for

    Melanie Langemak David Lyng Real Estate

    101 Shell Dr Unit 64, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /14

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    129 Lapis Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Modern and upscale home featuring energy-efficient solar assist with battery backup for added comfort and reliability. located in the peaceful countryside of Watsonville. This beautifully maintained residence offers an open and inviting floor plan with stylish finishes throughout. The spacious eat-in kitchen features stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and ample room for dining and

    129 Lapis Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    41 Wagner Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,184

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lasnik David Lyng Real Estate

    41 Wagner Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Hames Rd Unit 63, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      270 Hames Rd Unit 63, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Patton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /67

    $3,875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,758 Sq Ft

    380 Mockingbird Ridge Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Welcome to the exclusive Mockingbird Ridge neighborhood, a stunning hilltop home with mountain views and ocean peeks. A beautifully landscaped front leads to the formal entry that opens to the living room with sweeping views, one of four cozy fireplaces. In the dining and kitchen, La Cantina doors bring the outside in. A wine bar with fridge, island for 10, and a chefs kitchen to delight any

    Trisha Christensen Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    380 Mockingbird Ridge Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /16

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 4 Bedroom 1.5 Bathroom Townhouse (Accepting Section 8)

    239 Sunnyhills Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Property includes:Townhouse with 4 bedrooms, 1 Full bathroom and 1/2 Bathroom.. Small back yard with 2 assign parking spaces. Includes: -Stove-Refrigerator -Washer & Dryer HookupsTenant Responsibility: - Must have Renters Insurance during duration of tenancy.- No smoking in the unit- No pets - Tenant pays water, P&GE, sewage.Month to

    239 Sunnyhills Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /15

    $610,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    738 Cynthia Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,176

    Last Listing Agent Sean Pate Coldwell Banker Realty

    738 Cynthia Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Green Valley Rd Unit 35, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      789 Green Valley Rd Unit 35, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,999
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Mower Group David Lyng Real Estate

  • /36

    $790,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft

    52 Pelican Point, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Welcome to your beachside retreat in the gated community of Pajaro Dunes! This charming ground-level, 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom Pelican condo is designed for those who are looking for easy beach access, comfort and coastal living. Step right off the deck and onto the sand! Inside the unit youll find a cozy fireplace and views of the dunes through floor-to-ceiling windows in the living room, with

    Natalia Lockwood David Lyng Real Estate

    52 Pelican Point, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /15

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Large Updated 2 Bedroom Condo In Watsonville!

    375 Clifford Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Large condo located in Watsonville, conveniently situated across the street from Target and close to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials.This inviting unit features a spacious primary bedroom with a walk-in closet, offering plenty of storage. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, providing a modern and clean feel. The property is located within a gated complex and

    375 Clifford Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /49

    $1,925,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    29 Crest Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,922,800

    Last Listing Agent Zack Silva Silva Properties

    29 Crest Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Holm Rd Unit 20, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      144 Holm Rd Unit 20, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Feddema Sherman & Boone Realtors

  • /46

    $1,099,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    769 Calabasas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Experience the perfect blend of rural tranquility & modern convenience at 769 Calabasas Road. Located in the heart of desirable Larkin Valley, this gated, single-level retreat offers a simple homestead lifestyle without the typical heavy lifting. This move in ready home is designed for effortless living in central Southern Santa Cruz County. Fresh with new luxury vinyl plank flooring & modern

    Laif McClellan Coldwell Banker Realty

    769 Calabasas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /18

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Centrally Located Property!

    710 E Lake Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Updated 2 bedroom/2 bath upstairs unit above commercial property. Living room with fireplace, spacious open floor plan, primary bedroom, laundry area with hook-ups. Assigned parking for 1 vehicle only.*Multi-Use Property. Commercial and Residential use.*Water/Waste Management Included*No Smoking Allowed*Tenant must carry Renters InsuranceFor more information and to

    710 E Lake Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /43

    $675,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    928 Lincoln St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,257

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Melo RE/MAX Gold

    928 Lincoln St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Green Valley Rd Unit 21, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      789 Green Valley Rd Unit 21, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Perez Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

  • /48

    $1,395,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    295 Wheelock Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Charming, fully updated residence set on nearly 4 usable acres in one of Corralitos most desirable locations, just moments from Corralitos Market and Monte Vista School. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style, the home features a beautifully remodeled kitchen and bathrooms, a welcoming living room, four spacious bedrooms, and dedicated office space, all complemented by a detached

    Marvin Christie Anderson Christie, Inc.

    295 Wheelock Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /12

    $215,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    789 Green Valley Rd Unit 172, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Melo RE/MAX Gold

    789 Green Valley Rd Unit 172, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Contento Dr Unit 58, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      58 Contento Dr Unit 58, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bloch Sereno Group

  • /35

    $650,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    154 Crestview Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

    A townhome that gives you breathing room...154 Crestview Court offers a unique setup, with no shared walls and yard backing to open space for added privacy while still keeping the ease of low-maintenance living. Fresh paint, new carpet, and upgraded bathrooms mean you can move right in without lifting a finger. The bright white kitchen is equal parts cute and functional, opening into a formal

    Megan Archer Real Brokerage Technologies

    154 Crestview Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    129 Santa Clara St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $827/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,165

    Last Listing Agent Nick Marini Marini & Locatelli Property Management

    129 Santa Clara St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Green Valley Rd Unit 133, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      789 Green Valley Rd Unit 133, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Mower Group David Lyng Real Estate

  • /4

    $3,200,000

    • Land
    • 38.98 Acres
    • $82,093 per Acre

    417-B Maher Rd, Salinas, CA 93907

    Don't miss the opportunity to transform one of the last remaining Los Carneros Spanish Land grants into the expansive property you've always dreamed of. With 38.98 acres of endless possibilities, this is a rare chance to create your ideal living space and cultivate the land in a picturesque and tranquil setting. Over the years, this land has been used for ranching, as a strawberry farm,

    Chuck Allen Keller Williams Realty-Santa Cruz

    417-B Maher Rd, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /92

    $1,674,550 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2 Lewis, Out of Area, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 358,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $5/SF
    • 458 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JT Contrestano Real Broker

    2 Lewis, Out of Area, CA 95076
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crespi Cir Unit 116, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      116 Crespi Cir Unit 116, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Zamora II eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • /12

    $4,000,000

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $133,333 per Acre

    100 Crest Dr, La Selva Beach, CA 95076

    Zoned commercial ag, this property has 22 greenhouses on it with natural gas, space heaters and fans, plus side venting. There are outbuildings, and open farmland with distributed irrigation. There are two wells, one for reserve irrigation water. There is also a residential duplex with an ocean view. The property is currently leased through June 2020 and is earning $11,250 per month.

    Chuck Allen Keller Williams Realty-Santa Cruz

    100 Crest Dr, La Selva Beach, CA 95076
  • /2

    $338,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    49 Blanca Ln Unit 47, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse E Reyes Jason Mitchell Real Estate California, Inc.

    49 Blanca Ln Unit 47, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Portola Cir Unit 86, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      86 Portola Cir Unit 86, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Ramirez eXp Realty of California Inc

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home