18,467

Homes in ZIP Code 95076

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hidden Valley Rd Unit 1, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Hidden Valley Rd Unit 1, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $535/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Thompson Country Properties & Estates

  • /37

    $850,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    900 Mckenzie Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Beautifully refreshed move-in ready home on a desirable corner lot offering excellent on-site and street parking. Recent upgrades include new interior and exterior paint, brand new carpet in the living areas and bedrooms, updated light fixtures, and all new window blinds. Enjoy added value with a newer roof and dual-pane windows throughout. The spacious living room features a classic brick

    Tony Melo Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

    900 Mckenzie Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /71

    $4,117,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    805 The Shore Line, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,499/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,021,393

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Manning Sotheby’s International Realty

    805 The Shore Line, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /6

      Est $736,684 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Browns Valley Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      126 Browns Valley Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Allen KW Thrive Santa Cruz

  • /30

    $575,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft

    569 Cedar Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Welcome to this charming single-level home in the desirable Adult Bay Village community (one resident must be 55+, all others 45+), offering comfort, convenience, and a peaceful setting. This move-in ready home has been thoughtfully updated with beautiful flooring, modern light fixtures, an updated bathtub/shower surround, and a stylish bathroom. Double-pane windows throughout provide energy

    John O'Donnell Lighthouse Realty

    569 Cedar Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /25

    $1,025,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    125 Skyline Vista Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nico Vargas Compass

    125 Skyline Vista Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Holm Rd Unit 23, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      144 Holm Rd Unit 23, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Castrillon Gallego Alliance Manufactured Homes Inc

  • /52

    $550,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    101 Shell Dr Unit 3, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Most people daydream about waking up at the beach. You're about to make it your reality at ground level. Tucked between Santa Cruz and Monterey, this gated beachfront community is known for pristine sand, dramatic coastline, and the kind of setting that makes regular life feel slightly overrated. This renovated condo sits directly on the beach, which means your morning coffee is just minutes from

    Rick Kepler Coldwell Banker Realty

    101 Shell Dr Unit 3, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    101 Shell Dr Unit 45, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,067

    Last Listing Agent Gail Cruse Sotheby’s International Realty

    101 Shell Dr Unit 45, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Crespi Way Unit 1, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Crespi Way Unit 1, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Leggett David Lyng Real Estate

  • /7

    $679,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    2642 Freedom Blvd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Appletree Farmhouse in Watsonville! Nestled on private Appletree Lane in the scenic Freedom area of Watsonville, this charming farmhouse offers the perfect blend of country living and convenient access to town. Set on an expansive 11,000 sq. ft. lot, this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home boasts 924 sq. ft. of cozy living space filled with character and potential. Step outside and soak up the sunshine

    Bill Franzosa Compass

    2642 Freedom Blvd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /30

    $1,049,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    353 Allan Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,919

    Last Listing Agent Bret Ziscke Bailey Properties

    353 Allan Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Hames Rd Unit 8, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      270 Hames Rd Unit 8, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Teale Sherman & Boone Realtors

  • /13

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 38,550 Sq Ft
    • $2,824,859 per Acre

    1630 W Beach St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Endless possibilities await with this Build-to-Suit commercial lot in a high-traffic location! Nestled between the Monterey Peninsula and Santa Cruz, this prime spot is perfect for business catering to tourists and visitors. Zoned Commercial Visitor, ideal for lodging, dining, retail, entertainment, or service businesses. Surrounded by hotels, eateries, a gas station and a Starbucks nearby.

    Jeannie Fromm Sotheby’s International Realty

    1630 W Beach St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /42

    $999,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    837 Lewis Rd, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,632

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Barker eXp Realty of California Inc

    837 Lewis Rd, Royal Oaks, CA 95076
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Acres E Lake Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      118 Acres E Lake Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Brigantino San Benito Realty

  • /86

    $1,600,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    28 Wildwood Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Set on nearly 5 private acres in the Aptos Hills countryside, this custom Mediterranean home offers space, craftsmanship, and a resort-like setting. Brand new roof. Soaring ceilings and oversized windows fill the open living and dining areas with natural light. French doors open to a private courtyard, and a stone fireplace anchors the living room. The kitchen features custom cabinetry, concrete

    Cassandra Maas Anderson Christie, Inc.

    28 Wildwood Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $860,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    17105 Wilson Way, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eisrael Gomez eXp Realty of California Inc

    17105 Wilson Way, Royal Oaks, CA 95076
    • /40

      Est $690,159 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Dalton Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      162 Dalton Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $652/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Reid Bailey Properties

  • /8

    $749,888 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    703 Palm Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Great living room that flows into a lovely dining room that will be great for having friends/family for dinner! Kitchen with eat in breakfast nook! This home has lots of room for larger family or multi family living. 1,946 sq ft home 1232 sq ft garage they currently use back of garage as an entertainment room. Car enthusiast dream..Garage has its own pit.

    Kathy Acton Exp Realty Of Northern California, Inc

    703 Palm Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    250 Robin Meadow Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,324

    Last Listing Agent Danny Ward Epique Realty

    250 Robin Meadow Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Crespi Cir Unit 104, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      104 Crespi Cir Unit 104, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Danna Danna Bailey Properties

  • /85

    $1,495,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    688 Calabasas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Gated Aptos Hills Retreat on 6+ Usable Acres with Views & Modern Upgrades Located on over six usable acres in the Aptos Hills, 688 Calabasas offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and modern upgrades. Room for horses with trails nearby. Enjoy the hot tub, breathtaking views, over 2,800 sf of living space, and two car garage. The home features a newer roof, siding, modern windows, and

    Mario Desantis Coldwell Banker Realty

    688 Calabasas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /91

    $2,650,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    64 Avocet Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,025/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,633,926

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Langemak David Lyng Real Estate

    64 Avocet Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Green Valley Rd Unit 105, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      789 Green Valley Rd Unit 105, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Quintero Raeid Farhat Real Estate Inc

  • /50

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    580 Russell Ridge, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Secluded almost 20 Acres with Gentle Topography and Views of Monterey Bay. Perched on a ridge top in the Santa Cruz Mountains, enjoy panoramic 180-degree ocean and mountain vistas. Discover a haven of pristine privacy where fresh air, abundant wildlife, and a serene pine forest surround you. Established trail system great for hiking, mt. biking. Built in 2007, 3 bedroom, 2 bath 1,334 s.f. this is

    May Chan Charter House R.E. Group

    580 Russell Ridge, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /40

    $1,304,217 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9 Nunes Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,690

    Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    9 Nunes Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 Lakeview Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      753 Lakeview Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick White Bailey Properties

  • /31

    $759,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    517 Bridge St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    517 Bridge a beautifully refreshed home that truly feels like buying new only better. Spacious property offers 3 bedrooms with two full bathrooms and a functional layout, low maintenance front yard. The home is designed for both comfort and convenience.What truly sets this home apart are the extensive renovations completed in June 2023, transforming nearly every major component. Improvements

    Gabriel Ramirez Perez Realty World Dominion

    517 Bridge St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /24

    $440,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    144 Holm Rd Unit 55, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Potts Jason Potts, Broker

    144 Holm Rd Unit 55, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Hames Rd Unit 50, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      270 Hames Rd Unit 50, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dailey-goodrich Miritz & Bailey Real Estate, Inc

  • /21

    $499,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft

    563 Argos Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

    One of the least traveled streets in Adult Village! Enjoy the privacy of a detached home situated on a Quiet circle away from heavier traffic. With a desirable south-east facing orientation, this home is bathed in natural light and enjoys a refreshing cross breeze, creating a cozy atmosphere throughout the year. Step outside to your spacious private yard, a true gardener's delight! Enjoy the

    Jeremy Daviner Intero Real Estate Services

    563 Argos Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $3,250,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    69 Crest Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $869/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,203,119

    Last Listing Agent Jane Mott David Lyng Real Estate

    69 Crest Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bella Vista Ln, Gilroy, CA 95020

      0 Bella Vista Ln, Gilroy, CA 95020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Maas Anderson Christie, Inc.

  • /42

    $860,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    25 Rialto Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Step into a home that effortlessly blends warmth, style, and architectural charm. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers approximately 1,700 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, highlighted by soaring ceilings and an airy, light-filled layout. The main-level primary suite offers a generous closet space, elevated ceilings, and a skylight that fills the room with natural light. The

    Alejandra Preciado Lifestyle Realty

    25 Rialto Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $985,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    829 Virginia St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,689

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hall eXp Realty of California Inc

    829 Virginia St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eureka Canyon Rd Unit ML81957249, Watsonville, CA 95076

      0 Eureka Canyon Rd Unit ML81957249, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Kendall David Lyng Real Estate

  • /16

    $399,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft

    402 Winchester Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    This beautifully updated single-level, 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers modern comfort in a prime location. Featuring fresh interior paint, new flooring, plantation shutters, and a stylish updated bathroom, this residence is truly move-in ready. Enjoy an enclosed private patio, convenient dedicated parking, storage and low-fee HOA, all just steps from shopping, dining, schools, and commute routes.

    Sean Pate Coldwell Banker Realty

    402 Winchester Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /28

    $620,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    732 Eureka Canyon Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,267

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Blake Lighthouse Realty

    732 Eureka Canyon Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Hames Rd Unit 64, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      270 Hames Rd Unit 64, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Trousdale Santa Cruz Estates

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home