353

Recently Sold Homes in 95076

Section Image
  • /39

    $1,250,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    462 E Main Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,047

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ronan Coldwell Banker Realty

    462 E Main Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
  • /39

    $715,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    110 Brookshire Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,709

    Last Listing Agent Geneva Lawless David Lyng Real Estate

    110 Brookshire Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /57

    $1,130,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    97 Logan St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,134

    Last Listing Agent Tony Melo Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

    97 Logan St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /51

    $1,019,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5240 Strong Cir, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,508

    Last Listing Agent Jurgen Herzog BHGRE Haven Properties

    5240 Strong Cir, Royal Oaks, CA 95076
  • /26

    $525,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    125 Gilchrist Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • Land
    • 4.04 Acres
    • $129,983 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Zech Coldwell Banker Realty

    125 Gilchrist Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /39

    $840,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    101 Bronson St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,404

    Last Listing Agent Bill Franzosa Compass

    101 Bronson St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • 69 Contento Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $325,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    69 Contento Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Calder Meridian Estates Inc.

    69 Contento Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $1,125,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    107 Pauline Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,092

    Last Listing Agent Jane Badeaux Compass

    107 Pauline Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /58

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    485 Canon Del Sol, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,970

    Last Listing Agent Mario Desantis Coldwell Banker Realty

    485 Canon Del Sol, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /32

    $617,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    106 Stanford St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,131

    Last Listing Agent Dana Sales CENTURY 21 Masters

    106 Stanford St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /19

    $835,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    101 Shell Dr Unit 170, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,619

    Last Listing Agent Janet Russell David Lyng Real Estate

    101 Shell Dr Unit 170, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $937,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    812 Tuttle Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,377

    Last Listing Agent Shawndy Linquist Compass

    812 Tuttle Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /52

    $1,749,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    436 Camino al Mar, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,261/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,526

    Last Listing Agent Dave Dawson Bailey Properties

    436 Camino al Mar, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    421 San Luis Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,922

    Last Listing Agent David Wang Keller Williams Palo Alto

    421 San Luis Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /50

    $1,262,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    431 Canon Del Sol, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,565

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Manning Sotheby’s International Realty

    431 Canon Del Sol, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /31

    $2,420,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    806 The Shore Line, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,212/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,350,630

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Kepler Coastal Properties Of California

    806 The Shore Line, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    118 San Simeon Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,189

    Last Listing Agent Mark Delano Vincent Coldwell Banker Realty

    118 San Simeon Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $972,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    706 San Andreas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 414 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,329

    Last Listing Agent ConnieJo Stubblefield RE/MAX Empire Properties

    706 San Andreas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $524,799 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    118 Skyline Vista Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,669

    Last Listing Agent Nico Vargas Compass

    118 Skyline Vista Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $1,170,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    280 Briarwood Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,205

    Last Listing Agent Justin McNabb KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    280 Briarwood Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /39

    $670,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1060 Sunbird Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,564

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rasmussen Vista Properties Inc

    1060 Sunbird Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /18

    $530,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    627 Bridge St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,117

    Last Listing Agent Hoang Dam Nu Level Realty, Inc.

    627 Bridge St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /27

    $920,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    34 Villa St Unit A, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,073

    Last Listing Agent Katie Keeler eXp Realty of California Inc

    34 Villa St Unit A, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    17 Blossom Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,502

    Last Listing Agent Britt Haselton Haselton Properties

    17 Blossom Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /29

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    97 Maranatha Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,476

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Fischer El Camino Realty

    97 Maranatha Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /38

    $795,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    443 Vivienne Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,150

    Last Listing Agent Ed Gagne Bailey Properties

    443 Vivienne Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    66 Contento Dr Unit 66, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Acoba Remax Property Experts

    66 Contento Dr Unit 66, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /44

    $1,440,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    60 Robak Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,199

    Last Listing Agent Byron Rifkind Bailey Properties

    60 Robak Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /57

    $2,200,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    665 Sand Dollar Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,554/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,057,596

    Last Listing Agent Mario Desantis Coldwell Banker Realty

    665 Sand Dollar Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /72

    $307,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    144 Holm Rd Unit 75, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cruz-Kelly Room Real Estate

    144 Holm Rd Unit 75, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /28

    $709,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    786 Bronte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,502

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Torres Beachwood Properties

    786 Bronte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /44

    $1,185,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    687 Calabasas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,594

    Last Listing Agent Erica Pittman Coastal Dream Realty

    687 Calabasas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /15

    $620,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    515 Mckenzie Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,186

    Last Listing Agent Jan Taylor Santa Cruz Estates

    515 Mckenzie Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $539,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    450 Beck St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,339

    Last Listing Agent Noe Renteria RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    450 Beck St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /40

    $590,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    763 Delta Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,208

    Last Listing Agent Rick White Bailey Properties

    763 Delta Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • 519 Lincoln St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $350,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    519 Lincoln St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,530

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Bauer Coldwell Banker Realty

    519 Lincoln St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    388 Aptos Ridge Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,325,487

    Last Listing Agent Britt Haselton Haselton Properties

    388 Aptos Ridge Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    31-37 Miller Rd, Las Lomas, CA 95076

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $704,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Ramirez KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    31-37 Miller Rd, Las Lomas, CA 95076
  • /33

    $767,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    120 Hathaway Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,628

    Last Listing Agent Michele Whitehead - Samples eXp Realty of California Inc

    120 Hathaway Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /52

    $775,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    137 Whiting Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,880

    Last Listing Agent Debra Wallace Karon Properties

    137 Whiting Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home