8,138

Properties in ZIP Code 53597

Section Image
    • /70

      Est $1,259,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Freshford Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2316 Freshford Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /90

      Est $965,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Cottontail Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1427 Cottontail Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Murphy Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $1,264,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Galway Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1033 Galway Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $992,308 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      829 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /89

      Est $1,045,178 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      733 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /72

      Est $937,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Golden Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1024 Golden Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Weber Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /64

      Est $911,212 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      822 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Browning Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /45

      Est $978,785 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      818 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,900
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $955,949 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Steven View, Westport, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      813 Steven View, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $872,970 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Steven View, Westport, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      819 Steven View, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /79

      Est $785,444 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Steven View, Westport, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      822 Steven View, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $864,196 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Steven View, Westport, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      812 Steven View, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    • /56

      Est $814,081 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Lynn St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      803 Lynn St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Oliversen Collective Real Estate Group

    • /75

      Est $1,021,679 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      811 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $1,056,289 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      805 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $992,469 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      704 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Sipple Restaino & Associates

    • /90

      Est $1,228,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Kilarney Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2410 Kilarney Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /85

      Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Kilarney Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2418 Kilarney Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $774,088 Not Listed For Sale

      4972 Prairie Spring Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4972 Prairie Spring Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Lauer Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    • /81

      Not Listed For Sale

      4967 Prairie Spring Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4967 Prairie Spring Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cari Wuebben Encore Real Estate Services, I

    • /36

      Est $785,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Gaelic St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2414 Gaelic St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $996,970 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Freshford Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2319 Freshford Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /76

      Est $928,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Water Wheel Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1105 Water Wheel Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bunbury Sjowall Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /74

      Est $1,007,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Golden Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1028 Golden Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Drozdowicz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /78

      Est $784,092 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Ridge Top Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      501 Ridge Top Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $717,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Galway Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1026 Galway Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lee LPT Realty

    • /23

      Est $637,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Dolan Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1017 Dolan Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ostrom First Weber Inc

    • /41

      Est $898,112 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Ronald Overlook, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      807 Ronald Overlook, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Menaker Great Rock Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $779,185 Not Listed For Sale

      4978 Silo Prairie Dr, Westport, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4978 Silo Prairie Dr, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Gern Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4954 Prairie Kettle Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      4954 Prairie Kettle Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,897 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janie Krohmer T. Wall Enterprises Mgt, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      5835 Prairie Cloud Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      5835 Prairie Cloud Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /18

      Est $388,376 Not Listed For Sale

      4999 Cranberry Blossom Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      4999 Cranberry Blossom Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa LeGrand @properties-elleven Christie's International

    • /58

      Est $869,316 Not Listed For Sale

      4962 Silo Prairie Dr, Westport, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4962 Silo Prairie Dr, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inkwell Realty Team Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    • /90

      Est $793,412 Not Listed For Sale

      4964 Prairie Spring Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4964 Prairie Spring Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,768
      • May 19, 2023

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4959 Prairie Kettle Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      4959 Prairie Kettle Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,824 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 10, 2023

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4953 Prairie Kettle Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      4953 Prairie Kettle Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,824 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 10, 2023

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5848 Prairie Water Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      5848 Prairie Water Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,881 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Eagle Prairie Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5818 Eagle Prairie Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nina Ristow Turning Point Realty

    • /5

      Est $885,424 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Cranberry Blossom Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      5015 Cranberry Blossom Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 415% Above List Price
      • 1,791 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /4

      Est $177,739 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Cranberry Blossom Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      5014 Cranberry Blossom Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 2,133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home