8,137

Properties in ZIP Code 53597

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $776,729 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Peach Blossom Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      5014 Peach Blossom Ct, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • 1,890 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janie Krohmer T. Wall Enterprises Mgt, LLC

    • /16

      Est $414,648 Not Listed For Sale

      313 E Verleen Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      313 E Verleen Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kelley HomeWire Realty

    • /36

      Est $774,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Waterford Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1017 Waterford Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Acker Maly RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $790,715 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      802 Walter Run, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,350
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Perry Sanoy Sanoy Realty

    • /59

      Est $996,326 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Lynn St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      804 Lynn St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $895,507 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Lynn St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      812 Lynn St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Weber Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /36

      Est $861,383 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Lynn St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      829 Lynn St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Adler Restaino & Associates

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      L98 N Division St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      L98 N Division St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Swanson Graf Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /33

      Est $855,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Water Wheel Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1011 Water Wheel Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Van Ess First Weber Inc

    • /90

      Est $1,719,533 Not Listed For Sale

      5746 Tuscany Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5746 Tuscany Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Bunbury-Johnson Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $746,953 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      708 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327% Above List Price
      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    • /33

      Est $874,149 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Lynn St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      843 Lynn St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /78

      Est $1,168,975 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      732 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Acker Maly RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $856,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Limerick Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1018 Limerick Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $801,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Limerick Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1012 Limerick Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $1,274,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Water Wheel Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1216 Water Wheel Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      L131 Cottontail Dr, Westport, WI 53597

      L131 Cottontail Dr, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deena Cortright Restaino & Associates

    • /15

      Est $602,490 Not Listed For Sale

      4932 Augusta Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      4932 Augusta Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4817 St Annes Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4817 St Annes Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sprinkman Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4835 Breakers Rock Rd, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4835 Breakers Rock Rd, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Kvasnica Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    • /62

      Est $702,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Tara Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1012 Tara Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl Tsering Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $1,387,920 Not Listed For Sale

      5949 Woodland Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      5949 Woodland Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 755% Above List Price
      • 655 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,250
      • Mar 08, 2022

• /36

      Est $866,645 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Lynn St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      841 Lynn St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Stevens MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

    • /5

      Est $645,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Colton Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      1303 Colton Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 618% Above List Price
      • 1,855 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • May 27, 2022

• /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Crystal Downs Way, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4829 Crystal Downs Way, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /83

      Not Listed For Sale

      4933 Augusta Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4933 Augusta Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sprinkman Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      L107 Tuscany Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      L107 Tuscany Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Acker Maly RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $1,241,584 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Callaway Ct, Middleton, WI 53597

      4225 Callaway Ct, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 479% Above List Price
      • 752 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sprinkman Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7196 Hwy 19, Springfield, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7196 Hwy 19, Springfield, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Young First Weber Inc

    • /38

      Est $299,930 Not Listed For Sale

      5399 Blue Bill Park Dr Unit 7, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5399 Blue Bill Park Dr Unit 7, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Joudrey NextHome Midwest

    • /21

      Est $171,997 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Kearney Way Unit 308, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      203 Kearney Way Unit 308, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $173,183 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Kearney Way Unit 206, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      203 Kearney Way Unit 206, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives

    • /43

      Est $290,140 Not Listed For Sale

      5399 Blue Bill Park Dr Unit 10, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5399 Blue Bill Park Dr Unit 10, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jami Erickson Realty Executives

    • /36

      Est $656,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Tundra Grass Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1537 Tundra Grass Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $591,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Vanessa Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1305 Vanessa Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $703,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Palm Grass Pass, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1408 Palm Grass Pass, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faith Morledge Restaino & Associates

    • /51

      Est $684,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Palm Grass Pass, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1402 Palm Grass Pass, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Dollard Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Daily Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1701 Daily Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Lessing Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /36

      Est $684,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Palm Grass Pass, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1418 Palm Grass Pass, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Hamner Hamner Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $983,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Alysen Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1720 Alysen Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Krez Stark Company, REALTORS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home