10,634

Properties in ZIP Code 54403

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $412,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Aspen Grove Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      205 Aspen Grove Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Wasleske JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /36

      Est $470,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Aspen Grove Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      121 Aspen Grove Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ninnemann COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /10

      Est $509,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Tuzigoot Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      209 Tuzigoot Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mathies COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /60

      Est $591,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Tuzigoot Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      216 Tuzigoot Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,500
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /46

      Est $484,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Fountain Hills Blvd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      121 Fountain Hills Blvd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

    • /60

      Est $452,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Fountain Hills Blvd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      234 Fountain Hills Blvd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,678
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /45

      Est $266,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 S 20th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      901 S 20th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Geissler KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /42

      Est $320,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Easthill Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1225 Easthill Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JANNA HAMANN FIRST WEBER

    • /36

      Est $432,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Easthill Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1213 Easthill Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DUSTIN ERICKSON FIRST WEBER

    • /33

      Est $622,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Easthill Place, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1016 Easthill Place, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 506 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Prey COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /47

      Est $328,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Easthill Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1030 Easthill Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

    • /35

      Est $288,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Easthill Place, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1033 Easthill Place, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Hall ASSIST-2-SELL SUPERIOR SERVICE REALTY

    • /55

      Est $470,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Eastview Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1138 Eastview Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Husnick RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $513,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Eastview Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1137 Eastview Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen FIRST WEBER

    • /18

      Est $280,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Washington St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1309 Washington St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Krueger CENTURY 21 BEST WAY REALTY

    • /32

      Est $306,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 N 13th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      307 N 13th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen FIRST WEBER

    • /52

      Est $317,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 N 13th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      311 N 13th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /35

      Est $410,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 S 20th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      511 S 20th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

    • /51

      Est $449,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 S 20th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      404 S 20th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Schumacher RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $686,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Independence Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      415 Independence Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Gordon AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /3

      Est $114,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Statesman Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      1904 Statesman Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • 1,054 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Gordon AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /60

      Est $864,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 N Hill Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 10,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22 N Hill Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,062
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Husnick RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $239,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 N 16th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1303 N 16th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Harvey RE/MAX

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 E Wausau Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1611 E Wausau Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Tate FIRST WEBER

    • /44

      Est $248,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Stark St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1408 Stark St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joleta Wesbrock COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /10

      Est $204,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Stark St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1314 Stark St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JUSTIN LEICK NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /34

      Est $256,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 E Bridge St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1317 E Bridge St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,400
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen FIRST WEBER

    • /30

      Est $272,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Stark St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1407 Stark St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LEILA BAHI eXp Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $301,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Stark St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1706 Stark St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,400
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /40

      Est $392,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Stark St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1708 Stark St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    • /60

      Est $454,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Stark St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2018 Stark St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Knoblock COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 N 18th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1807 N 18th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Cricks FORWARD REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /21

      Est $331,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 E Wausau Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1408 E Wausau Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TYNAN ANDERSON CENTURY 21 BEST WAY

    • /45

      Est $304,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Sell St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1305 Sell St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wadzinski COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /43

      Est $396,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Brown St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1318 Brown St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $279,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Hurley Cir, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2411 Hurley Cir, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Karlen JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /34

      Est $235,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Brown St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1401 Brown St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Olson RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $340,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Brown St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1407 Brown St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRIPLE ACTION TEAM COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /40

      Est $277,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 N 13th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3323 N 13th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Ferrin COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /60

      Est $885,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Eagle Valley Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2106 Eagle Valley Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cris &Paula Trantow HOCKING REAL ESTATE LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home