10,634

Properties in ZIP Code 54403

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $730,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Eagle Valley Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1901 Eagle Valley Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Schumacher RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $573,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Eagle Valley Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1713 Eagle Valley Ln, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /45

      Est $370,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Woodland Ridge Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1801 Woodland Ridge Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Peak HOLSTER MANAGEMENT

    • /53

      Est $689,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Woodland Ridge Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1810 Woodland Ridge Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Schumacher RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $563,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3918 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    • 3917 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Est $468,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3917 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kampa Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    • /54

      Est $413,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      4034 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4034 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Heniff-Bresnahan COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /43

      Est $472,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4027 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    • /43

      Est $454,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Maple Hill Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1614 Maple Hill Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    • /51

      Est $386,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Pine Tree Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4030 Pine Tree Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

    • /48

      Est $327,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Hilltop Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4021 Hilltop Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

    • /52

      Est $595,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Briarwood Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4003 Briarwood Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hocking HOCKING REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /49

      Est $367,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Briarwood Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4007 Briarwood Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /52

      Est $375,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Briarwood Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4015 Briarwood Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Hall ASSIST-2-SELL SUPERIOR SERVICE REALTY

    • /36

      Est $328,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      4037 Pine Tree Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4037 Pine Tree Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JODI SPANGBERG NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /56

      Est $305,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Pine Tree Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4040 Pine Tree Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /43

      Est $274,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Woodlawn Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1403 Woodlawn Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,900
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Endvick FIRST WEBER

    • /56

      Est $316,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      4045 Hilltop Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4045 Hilltop Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Ploman NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /51

      Est $546,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3906 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Wimmer RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $510,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3907 Ashland Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    • /55

      Est $511,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Marquardt Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1711 Marquardt Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /53

      Est $608,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Crestwood Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3902 Crestwood Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    • /51

      Est $748,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 River Highlands Ct, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1805 River Highlands Ct, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 605 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Harvey RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $78,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 River Highlands Ct, Wausau, WI 54403

      1811 River Highlands Ct, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /60

      Est $1,113,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 River Highlands Ct, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 10,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1900 River Highlands Ct, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /49

      Est $626,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Tall Oaks Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1812 Tall Oaks Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Schumacher RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $543,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Crestwood Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4001 Crestwood Dr, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Forest Valley Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4518 Forest Valley Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Northwood NORTHWOOD HOLMES REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $404,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Meadowview Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1604 Meadowview Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $170,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Dunbar St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      805 Dunbar St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Ploman NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /36

      Est $165,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Dunbar St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      809 Dunbar St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PAT ESSELMAN RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $206,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Townline Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      902 Townline Rd, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,100
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve LaCerte COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /35

      Est $187,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Arthur St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1217 Arthur St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Baumann COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /10

      Est $141,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Single Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1117 Single Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL QUINN QUINN REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $193,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Monroe St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1205 Monroe St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Gordon AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /29

      Est $108,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Monroe St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1002 Monroe St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HEIDI CONDON EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /34

      Est $205,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Manson St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1007 Manson St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Barnett RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $244,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 S 12th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1206 S 12th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve LaCerte COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /41

      Est $176,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 S 12th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1118 S 12th St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,700
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /33

      Est $207,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Sumner St, Wausau, WI 54403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1107 Sumner St, Wausau, WI 54403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home