245

Recently Sold Waverly, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1920 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,316

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Barrera Zie Realty

    1920 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917
  • /2

    $51,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $68,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price

    Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    Unlisted Address
  • /56

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1930 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,486

    Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1930 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917
  • /79

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3723 Springbrook Ln, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,220

    Last Listing Agent David Barone RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    3723 Springbrook Ln, Lansing, MI 48917
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3805 Tecumseh River Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,765

    Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors HBB Realtors RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    3805 Tecumseh River Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

Showing Results 241 - 245, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home