6,364

Homes in ZIP Code 75167

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $734,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Greathouse Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1980 Greathouse Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Starr OnDemand Realty

  • /60

    $569,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    2325 Slate Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    Ask the Sales Team about current design & financing promotions! Welcome home to the beautiful Canterbury plan in the boutique community of Ridge Crossing. Enjoy community amenities including a pickleball court, playground, scenic walking trails, & a low tax rate with no MUD or PID! Situated on a 0.24-acre lot, this spacious one-story home offers 2,822 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living

    Highland Homes Builder
    2325 Slate Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167
  • /35

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    231 Old Settlers Trail, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,616

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Majors Team Legacy Realty Group

    231 Old Settlers Trail, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /36

      Est $420,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8222 Tamarron Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8222 Tamarron Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

  • /40

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2461 Tyler Wade Trail, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Brown Shining Star Realty Inc.

    2461 Tyler Wade Trail, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /39

      Est $423,783 Not Listed For Sale

      8214 Tamarron Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8214 Tamarron Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Appling Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /6

    $548,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft

    Plan Hanford at Bridgewater, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    Highland Homes Builder
    565 Station Dr Unit 39009033, Waxahachie, TX 75167
  • /2

    $570,938 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    LOT 2 - TBD N Oak Branch Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • Land
    • 15.6 Acres
    • $36,599 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 309 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Smith NextHome on Main

    LOT 2 - TBD N Oak Branch Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /36

      Est $531,886 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Cimarron Meadows Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      208 Cimarron Meadows Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Vestal Keller Williams Realty

  • /25

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2401 Rams Horn Ln, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    HistoryMaker Homes Sheppard's Place

    2401 Rams Horn Ln, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /38

      Est $576,013 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Richard Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      727 Richard Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Baumann Muirhead Ranch & Realty

  • /29

    $569,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    530 Olson Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    Open House Saturday and Sunday from 9-3! Experience luxury living in this custom one-story AGC home nestled in Waterfall Ranch. Thoughtfully designed with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a dedicated study, this 2,520 sq ft plan features soaring vaulted ceilings, a spacious open-concept living area, and a gourmet kitchen with a oversized island and premium cabinetry. The private primary suite offers a

    Chris Oliver Oliver Realty

    530 Olson Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
  • /40

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    711 Turtle Dove Ct, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,158

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones RE/MAX Arbors

    711 Turtle Dove Ct, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /40

      Est $636,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3870 Blackchamp Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3870 Blackchamp Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hatley Real Broker, LLC

  • /30

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    1130 Yukon Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165

    Welcome to your Dream Home in the Heart of Waxahachie! This beautiful & charming 1 story home is perfectly situated on a generous 1+ acre lot & features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths & a dedicated home office with French doors, perfect for remote work, studying or hobbies. This home combines comfort, style & convenience, offering an open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, living &

    Jeanine Batcher Keller Williams Central

    1130 Yukon Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165
  • /33

    $594,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    640 Wales Ct, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy McCool RGP Realty Group, LLC

    640 Wales Ct, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /22

      Est $595,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Patrick Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2010
      2136 Patrick Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Little Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $586,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft

    Athens Plan at Waterfall Ranch Estates - Waterfall Ranch, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    Graham Hart Home Builder Builder
    662 Fm 876 St Unit 37520077, Waxahachie, TX 75167
  • /35

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    421 Evening Fire Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,564

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Crim Keller Williams Realty

    421 Evening Fire Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      10612 Baucum Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10612 Baucum Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Garrett Hi View Real Estate

  • /35

    $649,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft

    6830 Southrock Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    Sumeer Homes, Inc. Builder
    6830 Southrock Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    208 Blue Ridge Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,401

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Eagleson Fathom Realty

    208 Blue Ridge Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /40

      Est $545,116 Not Listed For Sale

      10492 Baucum Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10492 Baucum Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Renfrow eXp Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $587,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft

    1131 Yukon Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    Enjoy a peaceful country living just outside the city limits in this beautiful Waxahachie home situated on over 1 acre! This property offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience, allowing you to enjoy quiet surroundings while still being just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday amenities.The home is located in a quiet neighborhood and provides plenty of space to relax,

    Rhonda Johnson Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1131 Yukon Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
  • /36

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8030 Mavis Ave, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,002

    Last Listing Agent Leonard McManaman Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    8030 Mavis Ave, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /40

      Est $685,981 Not Listed For Sale

      7260 Colwell Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7260 Colwell Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sigler Tero Real Estate

  • /36

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft

    4221 Fm 876, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath custom-built home in one of Waxahachie’s most sought-after areas! Featuring vaulted and 9-foot ceilings throughout, plus shiplap accents for added charm. The living room boasts a wood-burning fireplace with custom mantle and flows seamlessly to the kitchen and dining areas, perfect for family gatherings or entertaining. Tile flooring throughout ensures

    Donna Story Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    4221 Fm 876, Waxahachie, TX 75167
  • /37

    $674,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    440 Olson Rd NW, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,523

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Shelton Keller Williams Realty

    440 Olson Rd NW, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /34

      Est $614,132 Not Listed For Sale

      7220 Colwell Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7220 Colwell Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gail Griggs CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /33

    $668,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft

    2230 Tutt Trail, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    Graham Hart Home Builder Builder
    2230 Tutt Trail, Waxahachie, TX 75167
  • /30

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    121 Sierra Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,437

    Last Listing Agent Eric Janszen Keller Williams Realty

    121 Sierra Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /35

      Est $494,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Ashington Place, Midlothian, TX 76065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1720 Ashington Place, Midlothian, TX 76065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Emery Emery Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $533,241 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft

    2269 Slate Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    Designed to impress and crafted to live in, the Dartmouth floor plan strikes the perfect balance between open-concept living and thoughtfully placed private spaces. From the moment you enter the grand foyer, you’re welcomed into a home that feels both expansive and inviting. The sun-drenched family room features soaring ceilings and a stunning wall of windows that draw in natural light, creating

    DRB Homes Builder
    2269 Slate Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167
  • /39

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    161 Ava Rose Ln, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kahan Stephanie Kahan Real Estate

    161 Ava Rose Ln, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /25

      Est $551,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Ashington Place, Midlothian, TX 76065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1750 Ashington Place, Midlothian, TX 76065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Stafford RE/MAX

  • /28

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    130 Evening Fire Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    This stunning 2500 sq ft home in the desirable Pioneer Point community offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a dedicated office, and a spacious game room: perfect for work, play, and everyday living. Start your day with morning coffee on the oversized covered patio, enjoying serene views of the seasonal pond just beyond the fence line. The expansive 1-acre yard is a true outdoor oasis, featuring a

    Robert Agee Monument Realty

    130 Evening Fire Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75167
  • /38

    $605,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1930 Old Maypearl Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,921

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harrow RE/MAX Trinity

    1930 Old Maypearl Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    • /33

      Est $628,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Ashemore Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1741 Ashemore Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lin CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home