$171,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026
1415 N Main St, Monticello, KY 42633
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,176 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $145/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $169,975
Last Listing Agent Tod Bertram Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.
1415 N Main St, Monticello, KY 42633