6,154

Wayne, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 34441 Phyllis St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $190,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    34441 Phyllis St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,730

    Last Listing Agent Kylee Boyle Elite Realty

    34441 Phyllis St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • 33220 Franklin St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Est $155,682 Not Listed For Sale

      33220 Franklin St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      33220 Franklin St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Khalil Hachem Premier One Group Inc

  • 3988 Grace Ave, Wayne, MI 48184

    $220,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3988 Grace Ave, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,440

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Worsley Keller Williams Advantage

    3988 Grace Ave, Wayne, MI 48184
    • /24

      Est $171,740 Not Listed For Sale

      34579 John St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      34579 John St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tomford Key Realty One LLC

  • 35432 Currier St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $170,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    35432 Currier St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,578

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones-Liberati Social House Group Belleville

    35432 Currier St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • /21

      Est $189,272 Not Listed For Sale

      4538 Cleveland St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4538 Cleveland St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Ebenhoeh The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /40

    $225,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    38136 van Born Rd, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,994

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cogswell Preferred, Realtors Ltd

    38136 van Born Rd, Wayne, MI 48184
    • 4843 Woodward St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Est $126,799 Not Listed For Sale

      4843 Woodward St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4843 Woodward St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Edwards Real Broker LLC

  • 5221 Woodward St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $169,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5221 Woodward St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,968

    Last Listing Agent Curt Dozier Remerica Hometown III

    5221 Woodward St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • 35311 Elm St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Est $245,345 Not Listed For Sale

      35311 Elm St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      35311 Elm St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

  • /58

    $280,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    32482 Woodbrook Dr, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Felde Felde Realty

    32482 Woodbrook Dr, Wayne, MI 48184
    • /21

      Est $200,459 Not Listed For Sale

      4573 Cleveland St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4573 Cleveland St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

• 34225 Annapolis St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $179,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    34225 Annapolis St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,194

    Last Listing Agent Ross Rossan Epique Realty

    34225 Annapolis St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • 34469 Phyllis St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Est $130,398 Not Listed For Sale

      34469 Phyllis St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34469 Phyllis St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,900
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Coleman Real Estate One Southgate

  • 34560 Winslow St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $155,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    34560 Winslow St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,427

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Moco MBA Realty

    34560 Winslow St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • 34521 Harroun St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Est $150,415 Not Listed For Sale

      34521 Harroun St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      34521 Harroun St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sadauskas RE/MAX

  • /62

    $225,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    32538 Woodbrook Dr, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,858

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Novack Metro Realty Group, Inc.

    32538 Woodbrook Dr, Wayne, MI 48184
    • 34537 Winslow St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Est $162,113 Not Listed For Sale

      34537 Winslow St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34537 Winslow St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,750
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Swiercz Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

  • 5097 Winifred St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $155,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5097 Winifred St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,543

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rice RE/MAX Classic

    5097 Winifred St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • 4410 1st St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Est $146,833 Not Listed For Sale

      4410 1st St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4410 1st St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Borowy-Megalizzi Deed Realtors

  • 33090 Forest Park Dr, Wayne, MI 48184

    $229,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    33090 Forest Park Dr, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,804

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hanke RE/MAX First

    33090 Forest Park Dr, Wayne, MI 48184
    • /29

      Est $205,817 Not Listed For Sale

      4431 Eastlawn Ave, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4431 Eastlawn Ave, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Harlow Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • 4508 Carnegie St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $145,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4508 Carnegie St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,498

    Last Listing Agent Fahad Sultan Motown Property Management Inc

    4508 Carnegie St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • 35543 John St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Est $219,618 Not Listed For Sale

      35543 John St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      35543 John St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lianna Judnick Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

  • 4862 Mildred St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $132,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4862 Mildred St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,825

    Last Listing Agent Linda Leporowski Keller Williams Advantage

    4862 Mildred St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • /14

      Est $240,433 Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Treadwell St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3127 Treadwell St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Williams Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

  • 34919 Glover St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $145,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    34919 Glover St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,810

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Wass ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    34919 Glover St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • /26

      Est $254,538 Not Listed For Sale

      36710 Greenbush Rd, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      36710 Greenbush Rd, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gagne RE/MAX Michigan

  • 32515 Annapolis St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $197,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    32515 Annapolis St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,467

    Last Listing Agent Behzad Bokani RE/MAX Dream Properties

    32515 Annapolis St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • 3056 Rivers Edge Dr, Wayne, MI 48184

      Est $331,820 Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Rivers Edge Dr, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3056 Rivers Edge Dr, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Rice RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 4472 Edmund St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $130,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4472 Edmund St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,123

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Lucarelli RE/MAX Masters

    4472 Edmund St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35910 John R St, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      35910 John R St, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Schaefer NHL Real Estate

  • /13

    $135,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5121 S Hubbard St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1853

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,484

    Last Listing Agent James Lucas Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    5121 S Hubbard St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • 0000 Glenwood Rd, Wayne, MI 48184

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Glenwood Rd, Wayne, MI 48184

      0000 Glenwood Rd, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Sep 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Doherty Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

  • /31

    $175,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    33958 Harroun St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,269

    Last Listing Agent Ed Kolar Workhorse Realty LLC

    33958 Harroun St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • 0000 Biddle St, Romulus, MI 48174

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Biddle St, Romulus, MI 48174

      0000 Biddle St, Romulus, MI 48174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chad Jishi KW Professionals

  • 4655 Mildred St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $149,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    4655 Mildred St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,393

    Last Listing Agent C Noel Derr Century 21 Dynamic Realty

    4655 Mildred St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • /2

      Est $187,067 Not Listed For Sale

      4804 S Wayne Rd, Wayne, MI 48184

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4804 S Wayne Rd, Wayne, MI 48184

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Cooley Cooley Real Estate

  • 34642 Elm St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $225,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    34642 Elm St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,523

    Last Listing Agent James Littlepage Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    34642 Elm St, Wayne, MI 48184
    • 51119 Upland View St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $715,208 Not Listed For Sale

      51119 Upland View St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      51119 Upland View St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Krishna Narasareddy Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home