8,717

Properties in ZIP Code 55391

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $1,014,653 Not Listed For Sale

      14711 Stone Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14711 Stone Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ulrich Compass

    • /47

      Est $725,279 Not Listed For Sale

      14710 Woodruff Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14710 Woodruff Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manoochehr Chehrazi eXp Realty

    • /66

      Est $620,149 Not Listed For Sale

      14810 Woodruff Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14810 Woodruff Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Ferguson RE/MAX Results

    • /38

      Est $588,043 Not Listed For Sale

      14630 Wellington Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14630 Wellington Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Watt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $580,503 Not Listed For Sale

      14621 Woodruff Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14621 Woodruff Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Crouch RE/MAX Results

    • /10

      Est $801,984 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Sheridan Hills Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2312 Sheridan Hills Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Bisanz Distad Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /55

      Est $763,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Sheridan Hills Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2325 Sheridan Hills Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Weinstock Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /80

      Est $1,603,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Portico Green, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2227 Portico Green, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fleetham Compass

    • /41

      Est $753,638 Not Listed For Sale

      15801 Post Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15801 Post Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Grieger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $864,283 Not Listed For Sale

      15800 Post Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15800 Post Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ice Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /64

      Est $806,135 Not Listed For Sale

      15110 Woodruff Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15110 Woodruff Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodolfo 'RT' Trujillo RE/MAX Results

    • /49

      Est $865,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Linner Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2306 Linner Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Canakes Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $1,233,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Meeting St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2201 Meeting St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmers Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /68

      Est $1,207,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Meeting St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2113 Meeting St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Lowe Compass

    • /46

      Est $1,843,897 Not Listed For Sale

      3669 Northshore Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3669 Northshore Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /85

      Est $3,260,681 Not Listed For Sale

      16143 Crosby Cove Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16143 Crosby Cove Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Engebretson Fazendin REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $2,515,144 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 McKenzie Point Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2807 McKenzie Point Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,430,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Regan Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /10

      Est $1,443,865 Not Listed For Sale

      17310 County Road 101 W, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      17310 County Road 101 W, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Richter Prudden & Company

    • /58

      Est $2,865,784 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Bushaway Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      620 Bushaway Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $2,209/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,525,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /77

      Est $1,492,841 Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Crosby Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2526 Crosby Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spading Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $905,867 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Blackberry Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2025 Blackberry Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen DeHaven Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /75

      Est $877,483 Not Listed For Sale

      16208 Ice Circle Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16208 Ice Circle Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shae Hanson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /51

      Est $690,220 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Inner Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2805 Inner Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kessler Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $854,597 Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Inner Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2835 Inner Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Spilseth Compass

    • /70

      Est $2,303,886 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Center Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2805 Center Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /55

      Est $1,041,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2865 Breezy Heights Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2865 Breezy Heights Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Marty RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /22

      Est $3,204,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Spirit Knob Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1957
      2530 Spirit Knob Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,404/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hans Zinn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /52

      Est $3,635,754 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Widsten Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      722 Widsten Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $726/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Adams Compass

    • /11

      Est $3,402,804 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Widsten Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      716 Widsten Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,480,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Bendickson Compass

    • /65

      Est $2,255,091 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Wise Ave, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      333 Wise Ave, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McNally Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /81

      Est $3,738,808 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Indian Mound St Unit 2A, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      630 Indian Mound St Unit 2A, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,299/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,999,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne O'Reilly Compass

    • /47

      Est $2,775,883 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Indian Mound St Unit 4B, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      540 Indian Mound St Unit 4B, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $1,333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /40

      Est $1,381,936 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Indian Mound St Unit 1B, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      540 Indian Mound St Unit 1B, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,038/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /55

      Est $1,864,230 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Walker Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      117 Walker Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McWhite Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /43

      Est $763,488 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Rice St E, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      429 Rice St E, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Boschwitz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $1,096,009 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Grace Pointe Ct Unit 7, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      298 Grace Pointe Ct Unit 7, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $931,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Watson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $273,076 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Barry Ave S Unit 317, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      215 Barry Ave S Unit 317, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Goldschmidt Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /19

      Est $255,147 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Barry Ave S Unit 102, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      205 Barry Ave S Unit 102, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Taylor Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /73

      Est $817,280 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Edgewood Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      135 Edgewood Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan McPherson eXp Realty

    • /44

      Est $818,950 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Edgewood Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      133 Edgewood Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McWhite Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home