8,717

Properties in ZIP Code 55391

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $382,326 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Pondridge Cir Unit 310, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      312 Pondridge Cir Unit 310, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,983
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vetter RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /42

      Est $622,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1125 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stabeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $599,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1132 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Engebretson Fazendin REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $575,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1136 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Jo Hermann Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $659,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1152 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Dahl Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $591,107 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Holly Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      506 Holly Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kerber Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /24

      Est $526,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1105 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,200
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Jo Hermann Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $558,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1100 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /63

      Est $584,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1108 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morris Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $904,708 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Waycliffe Dr N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      595 Waycliffe Dr N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,990
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Jo Hermann Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $1,215,692 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Waycliffe Dr N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      530 Waycliffe Dr N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,221,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Prudden Prudden & Company

    • /44

      Est $1,121,322 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Waycliffe Dr N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      520 Waycliffe Dr N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Bremer Fazendin REALTORS

    • /48

      Est $1,276,729 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Waycliffe Dr N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      510 Waycliffe Dr N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,462,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martineau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /79

      Est $1,538,042 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Hunters Glen Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      150 Hunters Glen Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $428,021 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Whitegate Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      515 Whitegate Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kamman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /60

      Est $460,005 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Whitegate Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      407 Whitegate Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Karja eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $417,688 Not Listed For Sale

      16100 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16100 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Axelson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /37

      Est $1,169,354 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Gander Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      650 Gander Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Stickney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /86

      Est $1,409,967 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Rainey Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2730 Rainey Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Johnson Compass

    • /76

      Est $2,052,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Fox St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2660 Fox St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Prudden Prudden & Company

    • /62

      Est $1,048,680 Not Listed For Sale

      14735 Oakways Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14735 Oakways Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ice Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /81

      Est $1,070,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Oakways St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1622 Oakways St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Olson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /51

      Est $827,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Pondview Terrace, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1713 Pondview Terrace, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Erickson Compass

    • /58

      Est $1,112,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Pondview Terrace, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1714 Pondview Terrace, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

    • /49

      Est $1,055,246 Not Listed For Sale

      15121 Linner Ridge, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15121 Linner Ridge, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Scates Scates Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,445,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Linner Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1600 Linner Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Vogt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $828,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Oakways St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1584 Oakways St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /27

      Est $368,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Oakland Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1411 Oakland Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rebarchek Stepping Stone Brokers LLC

    • /46

      Est $789,245 Not Listed For Sale

      14720 Oak Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14720 Oak Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kessler Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /63

      Est $865,651 Not Listed For Sale

      14734 Oakways Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14734 Oakways Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ice Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $664,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Brightwood Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1621 Brightwood Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /59

      Est $707,404 Not Listed For Sale

      15317 Holdridge Rd E, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15317 Holdridge Rd E, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Klepac Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $799,926 Not Listed For Sale

      15400 Holdridge Rd E, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15400 Holdridge Rd E, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fellerman Hegg, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $792,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Smith Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1911 Smith Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Flynn Compass

    • /34

      Est $832,185 Not Listed For Sale

      15813 White Pine Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15813 White Pine Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ulrich Compass

    • /41

      Est $784,596 Not Listed For Sale

      15803 Holdridge Rd E, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15803 Holdridge Rd E, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stevenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /42

      Est $941,666 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Townes Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      201 Townes Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abe Gleeson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /30

      Est $880,363 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Ranchview Ln S, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      204 Ranchview Ln S, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Phelps Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $549,294 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Parkers Lake Rd Unit 211, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      408 Parkers Lake Rd Unit 211, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martineau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $702,105 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Parkers Lake Rd Unit 204, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      408 Parkers Lake Rd Unit 204, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hitchcock Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home