6,607

Homes in ZIP Code 76085

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Odel Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      169 Odel Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Cooper Realty of America, LLC

  • /39

    $1,810,144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft

    1145 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, & breathtaking natural beauty with this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 1.5-story home nestled on just under 30 picturesque acres. Surrounded by lush, rolling hills, mature trees, & abundant wildlife, this property offers peaceful views in every direction. Inside, the open floor plan is designed to capture the scenery with oversized windows

    Wendy Hooten CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    1145 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /33

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2038 Hill Top Cir, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,587

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Young ESource Real Estate LLC

    2038 Hill Top Cir, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Odel Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      145 Odel Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Myers Ginger & Associates, LLC

  • /40

    $795,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    544 Aermotor Loop, Weatherford, TX 76085

    **ASK ABOUT BUILDER INCENTIVES** Gorgeous MHB Custom Homes build on 2 acres in beautiful Windmill Creeks! 4 bed 3.5 bath Modern Farmhouse inspired home. No HOA. Build a guest home or a shop. Horses, chickens, and goats allowed! Open concept living area with a gas log fireplace, built-in cabinets, pine mantle & floating shelves, REAL hand-scraped hardwood floors, dining room with shiplap paneling,

    Ryan Henning Ready Real Estate LLC

    544 Aermotor Loop, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4996 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Finis Blackmon Finis Blackmon, Broker

    4996 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Finneyoaks Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      164 Finneyoaks Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hamaker Brickman Real Estate LLC

  • /9

    $114,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.16 Acres
    • $53,121 per Acre

    3048 Deer Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Beautiful wooded lot, ready for you to build your dream home in the Preserves on Ash Creek! Come enjoy the countrylife in this gorgeous gated community! A little over 2 acres in a quiet cul-de-sac. Barndominiums allowed! Seetransaction desk for full deed restrictions and hoa rules. Property will need well and septic. Easy commute toWeatherford or Downtown Fort Worth. Springtown ISD.

    Joni Baldwin Martin Realty Group

    3048 Deer Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /54

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4221 Old Springtown Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Riverside Homebuilders Eagle Ridge Estates

    4221 Old Springtown Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Finneyoaks Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      193 Finneyoaks Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Vignola Mark Spain

  • /23

    $520,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    The Jackson Plan at Brooks Meadow, Weatherford, TX 76085

    The Jackson offers the quality and thoughtful design you expect from page to view available incentives for To Be Built homes. *Disclaimer: Photos may show upgraded features that are optional for this plan and do not reflect the base selections for this home.*

    Doug Parr Homes Builder
    683 Bent Tree Ln Unit 36788161, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /32

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    151 Kriston Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,869

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Martinez Redfin Corporation

    151 Kriston Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Finneyoaks Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      123 Finneyoaks Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Galas Engel & Völkers Fort Worth

  • /15

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 2.28 Acres
    • $43,802 per Acre

    4093 Overlook Way, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Country living at its finest! Bring your own builder and create the home you’ve always dreamed of on this stunning, heavily treed 2-acre cul-de-sac lot. Nestled among mature trees, this exceptional property offers breathtaking, panoramic views of the surrounding countryside, providing both privacy and a true sense of retreat. Enjoy the peace and beauty of a rural lifestyle while remaining

    Chelsea Tatarevich Christie's Lone Star

    4093 Overlook Way, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /7

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    194 Finneyoaks Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trace Howard Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

    194 Finneyoaks Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /40

      Est $468,775 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Kari Linda Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      113 Kari Linda Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christian Stone VYBE Realty

  • /36

    $464,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    1017 Sabrina Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

    LIMITED- TIME builder incentives available on this home with acceptable contract! New Fence and Epoxy Garage Floor in this CRAFTSMAN style beauty with thoughtful design for modern functionality featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a split-bedroom layout for added privacy. Welcome to this stunning one story home complete with FENCE nestled in the BEAUTIFUL STONE CREEK RANCH Subdivision inviting

    Kimberly McCall Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1017 Sabrina Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /24

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1012 Sky Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,981

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Griffith BHHS Premier Properties

    1012 Sky Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /40

      Est $467,977 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Kari Linda Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      110 Kari Linda Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DJ Hull Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $558,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1057 Silver Sage Trail, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon McBee Silversage Realty

    1057 Silver Sage Trail, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /40

      Est $475,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Mason Pond Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2041 Mason Pond Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cornwall Executive West Realty

  • /4

    $238,000

    • Land
    • 4.01 Acres
    • $59,352 per Acre

    1065 Preserve St, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Opportunity to custom build your dream home on 4 acre lot! Property is located in a gated community of The Preserve on Ash Creek. Only minutes to major highways, Springtown's town center, Lake Weatherford, and Lake Eagle Mountain. There is plenty of space for building a well designed house with room for a barn for horses and livestock! Depends on the time of year, the lot will have the water

    Quynh Dang Real Broker, LLC

    1065 Preserve St, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /40

    $715,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 13, 2025

    150 Ellis Spring Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,745

    Last Listing Agent Rees Atkins The Atkins Agency

    150 Ellis Spring Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /37

      Est $496,333 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hannah Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 Hannah Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cornwall Executive West Realty

  • /40

    $1,200,000 Under Contract

    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    109 Dill Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    DO NOT DISTURB THE TENANTS! Incredible and Rare opportunity to purchase and own an existing mobile home park in peaceful Weatherford, TX on ten flat and beautiful acres with no flood plain. This is a very successful park with approximately 25 units total and standing at almost 100% occupancy. More could be added to by leasing the modular home that the owner who is the current manager lives in and

    Teresa von Illyes AmeriPlex Realty, Inc.

    109 Dill Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /50

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4201 Old Springtown Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Riverside Homebuilders Eagle Ridge Estates

    4201 Old Springtown Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /28

      Est $389,758 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Holmes Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      122 Holmes Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina McNew League Real Estate

  • /10

    $310,110

    • Land
    • 10.34 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    5885-F Upper Denton Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Escape to the country just 6 miles north of Weatherford! This beautiful tract offers rolling hills and sweeping long-range views that capture the essence of Parker County's landscape. The peaceful setting provides the perfect blend of privacy and quiet country living, while still being conveniently close to town for dining, shopping, and school. Whether you're looking to build your dream home,

    Kyle Rucker BOURQUIN REALTY

    5885-F Upper Denton Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /40

    $609,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4895 Upper Denton Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,835

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wells Real Broker, LLC

    4895 Upper Denton Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Dana Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      213 Dana Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bryant The Bryants Co, Springtown

  • /35

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    346 Dalhart Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086

    Welcome home! This property features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 2 living areas. The first level offers an open concept living and dining room with an abundance of natural light that fills the home. Including a half bath for guests, laundry room and newly renovated master bedroom and ensuite. The master bath includes dual sinks, stand alone shower, garden tub and large walk-in closet. A second

    Virginia Padilla Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    346 Dalhart Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /23

    $509,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    337 Slimp Bluff, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    337 Slimp Bluff, Azle, TX 76020
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 E Yucca View, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      217 E Yucca View, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Thompson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $496,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft

    Blossom Plan at Silver Sage Farms, Weatherford, TX 76085

    McBee Homes Builder
    1106 Silver Sage Trail Unit 39478690, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /26

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5005 Olivia Lucille St, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Marshall-Mishio Trinity Group Realty

    5005 Olivia Lucille St, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /33

      Est $327,907 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cross Timbers Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      112 Cross Timbers Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kolar Keller Williams Fort Worth

  • /22

    $489,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft

    1029 Deer Island Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    Beautiful home!! NO HOA!!! Open concept. Wood tile throughout home with granite countertops in kitchen and bathroom. Front Office can be bedroom or second living area. Custom cabinets with stainless steel appliances. Oversized side entry 3 car garage with 8ft tall doors and remote keypad. Large back porch. Landscaped with a sprinkler system. Builder will do blue tape punch out walk through with

    Dee Gorrel Bransom Real Estate

    1029 Deer Island Ct, Azle, TX 76020
  • /25

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3907 N Fm 51, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $36,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Culberson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    3907 N Fm 51, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /31

      Est $297,943 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cross Timbers Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      109 Cross Timbers Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mitchell Parker Douglas Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home