479

Recently Sold Webster, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    413 Cedar St, Sutersville, PA 15083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stienstraw, Jr. RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    413 Cedar St, Sutersville, PA 15083
  • /9

    $54,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    908 Marne Ave, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,486

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tihey KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    908 Marne Ave, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /41

    $35,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    206 Lookout Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,667

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    206 Lookout Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /30

    $66,400

    Sold May 15, 2026

    14 Lavonne Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,754

    Last Listing Agent Amy Vogel Keller Williams Realty

    14 Lavonne Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /15

    $38,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    106 1st Ave, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,022

    Last Listing Agent Chrissie Cole REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    106 1st Ave, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /41

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    525 W Main St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,494

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Walters REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    525 W Main St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /18

    $154,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1901 Parkvue St, Buena Vista, PA 15018

    • Land
    • 4.23 Acres
    • $36,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,921

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harris HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    1901 Parkvue St, Buena Vista, PA 15018
  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    344 Lenity School Rd, Rostraver Township, PA 15012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,899

    Last Listing Agent Heather Rodebaugh REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    344 Lenity School Rd, Rostraver Township, PA 15012
  • /43

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    207 W Newton Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,381

    Last Listing Agent Lori Malseed COSTA REAL ESTATE LLC

    207 W Newton Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /35

    $120,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1 Hartung Ct, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,272

    Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    1 Hartung Ct, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /46

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    804 Railroad St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,673

    Last Listing Agent Christian Petrozza EXP REALTY LLC

    804 Railroad St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /32

    $125,375

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    216, Coolbaugh Township, PA 15012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Cowen CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    216, Coolbaugh Township, PA 15012
  • /42

    $315,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    111 Orchard Ave, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,465

    Last Listing Agent Jen Wylie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    111 Orchard Ave, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /43

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    208 Allison St, West Newton, PA 15089

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,225

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Verosky RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    208 Allison St, West Newton, PA 15089
  • /17

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    517 Ontario St, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,320

    Last Listing Agent Tobias Biddle QUALITY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    517 Ontario St, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /2

    $14,700

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    614 E Main St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $9/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,882

    Last Listing Agent Bradley D Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    614 E Main St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /21

    $32,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    470 7th St, Donora, PA 15033

    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,000

    Last Listing Agent Jhonnie Sims HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    470 7th St, Donora, PA 15033
  • /35

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1007 Vine St, West Newton, PA 15089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,377

    Last Listing Agent Tom Jolley REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    1007 Vine St, West Newton, PA 15089
  • /39

    $228,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    224 Gregg St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,956

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis COSTA REAL ESTATE LLC

    224 Gregg St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /33

    $66,250

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    127 Cherry Way, Donora, PA 15033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,968

    Last Listing Agent Michael Findle CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    127 Cherry Way, Donora, PA 15033
  • /50

    $204,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1006 High St, West Newton, PA 15089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,667

    Last Listing Agent Patti Mrochek WPML Inactive User File

    1006 High St, West Newton, PA 15089
  • /49

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1320 Country Club Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,697

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoberman RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1320 Country Club Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /25

    $9,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    228 Walnut St, Donora, PA 15033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • $10/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,026

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hovanec KEYSTONE REALTY PA, LLC

    228 Walnut St, Donora, PA 15033
  • /18

    $19,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    493 6th St, Donora, PA 15033

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,704

    Last Listing Agent Armand Ferrara CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    493 6th St, Donora, PA 15033
  • /34

    $55,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    832 Thompson Ave, Donora, PA 15033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,826

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Payne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    832 Thompson Ave, Donora, PA 15033
  • /20

    $33,968

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    303 Sheppard Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,641

    Last Listing Agent Gina Liptak RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    303 Sheppard Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /26

    $52,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    413 S 5th St, West Newton, PA 15089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,667

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    413 S 5th St, West Newton, PA 15089
  • /10

    $24,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11 Cross Aly, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • Land
    • 12,414 Sq Ft
    • $87,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Korber HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    11 Cross Aly, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /48

    $319,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    510 Finley Rd, Rostraver Township, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,695

    Last Listing Agent Marie Slagus HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    510 Finley Rd, Rostraver Township, PA 15012
  • /27

    $143,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    460 Francis Ave, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,083

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Bianchi PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    460 Francis Ave, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /18

    $38,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1340 Patton Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,066

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bojsen WPML Inactive User File

    1340 Patton Ave, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /28

    $42,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    618 4th St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,465

    Last Listing Agent Diane Koget WPML Inactive User File

    618 4th St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /22

    $138,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    635 4th St, Sutersville, PA 15083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,128

    Last Listing Agent Lee Marsalko REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    635 4th St, Sutersville, PA 15083
  • /30

    $249,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    532 Beazell Rd, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,303

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    532 Beazell Rd, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /16

    $70,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1019 Maple Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,893

    Last Listing Agent Karen Shoop HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1019 Maple Ave, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /28

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    540 Fayette St, Rostraver Township, PA 15012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,829

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Paulick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    540 Fayette St, Rostraver Township, PA 15012
  • /14

    $74,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1031 Mckean Ave, Donora, PA 15033

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,777

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reed HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    1031 Mckean Ave, Donora, PA 15033
  • /2

    $27,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1010 Thomas St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $17/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,667

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Halinka CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    1010 Thomas St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /45

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8 Washington Dr, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,809

    Last Listing Agent Kris Keller REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    8 Washington Dr, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /42

    $255,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1508 Cemetery St, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,135

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Shanty EXP REALTY LLC

    1508 Cemetery St, Monessen, PA 15062

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home