5,178

Homes in ZIP Code 77598

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $95,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 3002, Webster, TX 77598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 3002, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lila Hamilton Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

  • /17

    $125,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 127, Webster, TX 77598

    Welcome Home to this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner unit condo! Upon entering, you're greeted by the sight of recently installed beautiful floors throughout the living areas. The living room features striking large windows that provide ample natural light. Cozy up next to the fireplace on those chilly nights and enjoy a nice beverage from the wet bar area located nearby. The kitchen

    Annie Rivers Keller Williams Preferred

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 127, Webster, TX 77598
  • /20

    $1,044,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    836 Artemis Cir, Webster, TX 77598

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,500

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    836 Artemis Cir, Webster, TX 77598
    • /20

      Est $120,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2909, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2909, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martina Tomey Nan & Company Properties-Galveston Office

  • /38

    $450,000

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    2926 Mellow Pines Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    Step into comfort and simplicity with this thoughtfully designed one-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths. The open-concept layout creates a bright and airy feel, offering a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen spaces. At the center of it all, the kitchen showcases sleek quartz countertops, blending modern style with everyday functionality. Well-proportioned bedrooms and

    Highland Homes Builder
    2926 Mellow Pines Ln, Webster, TX 77598
  • /2

    $919,390 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    18126 Midline Landing Trail, Webster, TX 77598

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Midline - 60' Traditional Homes

    18126 Midline Landing Trail, Webster, TX 77598
    • /20

      Est $88,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2908, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2908, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 264 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ponce Orchard Brokerage

  • /3

    $645,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft

    Hayden Plan at Midline - 60' Traditional Homes, Webster, TX 77598

    Life in the Hayden is like a dream. With classic lines and a gracious curved staircase entry, this two-story home welcomes with an easy elegance. Just off the impressive foyer, the two-story great room is the centerpiece of the home. The optional butler's pantry ups the storage and usability of the chef's kitchen. With two spacious walk-in closets, the Primary suite feels like a luxury hotel.

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    18126 Midline Landing Unit 40337041, Webster, TX 77598
  • /16

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2815 Mayflower Landing Ct, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,362

    Last Listing Agent Fred Michael UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    2815 Mayflower Landing Ct, Webster, TX 77598
    • /17

      Est $87,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2902, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2902, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 265 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Walt RE/MAX RESULTS

  • /19

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $371,642 per Acre

    0 Riverside Unit 2032613, Webster, TX 77598

    Build your own Waterfront Home and enjoy Natural Wooded Privacy in the Heart of the City on this beautiful Waterfront Lot with 178ft along Clear Creek. Five minutes from 45, yet plenty of privacy. No immediate neighbors on either side of property. Opposite side of creek is forested. Beautiful views down the creek. It is .67 acres and can be subdivided into 3 lots. Imagine creating your private

    Deborah Bly eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Riverside Unit 2032613, Webster, TX 77598
  • /26

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    517 W Fork, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,950

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bulman Jeff Bulman Real Estate

    517 W Fork, Webster, TX 77598
    • /14

      Est $99,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2803, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2803, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lake Greystone Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $974,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,338 Sq Ft

    17918 Peachtree Perch St, Webster, TX 77598

    The Redmond highlights comfort and luxury as soon as you walk through the striking two-story foyer. You emerge into an impressive two-story great room that flows outdoors to the covered patio. A gourmet kitchen adjoins the casual dining area, ideal for daily living and entertaining. The well-appointed kitchen features a center island and a generous walk-in pantry. The primary bedroom is

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    17918 Peachtree Perch St, Webster, TX 77598
  • /7

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3016 Bryant Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $479,592 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 552 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,306

    Last Listing Agent Geren Sims CB&A, Realtors

    3016 Bryant Ln, Webster, TX 77598
    • /21

      Est $101,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2801, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2801, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerthie Acklen Real World Realty

  • 18122 Midline Landing Trail Unit 40132488, Webster, TX 77598

    $764,995

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft

    Vanquish Plan at Toll Brothers at Midline, Webster, TX 77598

    Step into the Vanquish and take in the stunning circular staircase and the soaring two-story foyer with views into to the expansive great room with desirable rear covered patio. Adjacent to a lovely casual dining area with tray ceiling, the well-designed kitchen is complemented by a large center island with breakfast bar, ample counter and cabinet space, and a roomy walk-in pantry. The primary

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    18122 Midline Landing Trail Unit 40132488, Webster, TX 77598
  • /35

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2826 Virginia Colony Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,544

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuhlman Call It Closed Int'l Realty

    2826 Virginia Colony Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /18

      Est $97,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2411, Webster, TX 77598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2411, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Marks Spyglass Realty

  • /37

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    406 Mcconn Ct, Webster, TX 77598

    Welcome to 406 McConn Court in Webster—a well-maintained two-story home offering four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a highly functional floor plan designed for everyday living. Fresh interior paint and recently updated carpet give the home a bright, move-in-ready feel. The main living areas flow comfortably, while the spacious bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or a home office.

    Erin Gorkiewicz UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    406 Mcconn Ct, Webster, TX 77598
  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2934 Heritage Colony Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,399

    Last Listing Agent Josue Cruz Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    2934 Heritage Colony Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /49

      Est $120,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2304, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2304, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Weisman Living Houston Real Estate LLC

  • /33

    $98,500

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 691 Sq Ft

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2507, Webster, TX 77598

    Bottom floor unit is in the back across from the Dog Walk. Updated to include new kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, new stove and has a built in microwave. At the same time the bathroom countertop was also replaced with matching granite. Open concept living room with kitchen and dining. Large corner brick fireplace, and large fenced patio off of the living room. Washer and Dryer in patio

    Donna Myers UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2507, Webster, TX 77598
  • /26

    $107,777 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 3105, Webster, TX 77598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,140

    Last Listing Agent Rob Roy Texas Flat Fee, REALTORS

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 3105, Webster, TX 77598
    • /27

      Est $110,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2208, Webster, TX 77598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2208, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dora Ali UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /33

    $240,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    17706 Heritage Creek Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    SOLD AS IS! Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a bright open floor plan just waiting for your personal touch! The heart of the home is a beautiful kitchen, complete with bay windows that flood the space with natural light. The living room opens into a large, expansive backyard—perfect for gatherings or simply relaxing. Freshly added is a brand-new fence, ensuring privacy and

    Ruth Quinones JLA Realty

    17706 Heritage Creek Dr, Webster, TX 77598
  • /17

    $218,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    459 Lost Rock Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,886

    Last Listing Agent Regina Pope Shaw Real Estate

    459 Lost Rock Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /32

      Est $116,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2011, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2011, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Waring Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /6

    $615,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft

    18027 Discovery Elm St, Webster, TX 77598

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Formal dining room across from staircase. Two-story family room opens to kitchen and morning area. Family room features wall of windows. Kitchen features deep walk-in pantry, Butler's pantry and large island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    18027 Discovery Elm St, Webster, TX 77598
  • /31

    $108,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1607, Webster, TX 77598

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,946

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Grimm UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1607, Webster, TX 77598
    • /25

      Est $93,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1908, Webster, TX 77598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1908, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Robinson Keller Williams Preferred

  • /6

    $609,900

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft

    18011 Serene Haven St, Webster, TX 77598

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Game room with French doors off extended entry. Family room with wall of windows and a wood mantel fireplace opens to kitchen and dining area. Kitchen features walk-in pantry, a 5-burner gas cooktop, and generous island with built-in seating space. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary

    Perry Homes Builder
    18011 Serene Haven St, Webster, TX 77598
  • /33

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    634 Pedernales, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,035

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Long RE/MAX Coastal

    634 Pedernales, Webster, TX 77598
    • /7

      Est $96,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1606, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1606, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shanisha Greer Greer Real Estate Solution, LLC

  • /2

    $685,901

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    2819 Tranquil Sun Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    The Tyler is a single-story paradise. The detached casita is the star of the home, offering its own private entrance and ensuite bath. You could choose to use it as a workspace, a play space, a private enclave for your best friend, or a luxurious getaway. Across the wide front porch is the main residence. Greet guests in the elegant foyer with a tray ceiling, then move through to the open-concept

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    2819 Tranquil Sun Ln, Webster, TX 77598
  • /39

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    16146 Pipers View Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,326

    Last Listing Agent Laura Larson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    16146 Pipers View Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /21

      Est $98,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1605, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1605, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hossfield Real Broker, LLC

  • /9

    $65,000

    $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 159, Webster, TX 77598

    Lovely 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in the heart of Clear Lake. El Dorado Way is a well-maintained community offering a sparkling pool, tennis courts, and scenic dog-walking trails. Bring your vision and add your personal touches, ideal as a primary residence or an investment opportunity. Conveniently located near Johnson Space Center, top medical facilities, dining, and shopping, with easy

    Crystal Cole Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 159, Webster, TX 77598
  • /49

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15203 Mcconn St, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,866

    Last Listing Agent Eneyda Diaz JLA Realty

    15203 Mcconn St, Webster, TX 77598
    • /33

      Est $117,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1604, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1604, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marian Cunningham Wall Underwood Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home