5,177

Homes in ZIP Code 77598

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17602 Heritage Bay Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,016

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harding Call It Closed Int'l Realty

    17602 Heritage Bay Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /24

      Est $256,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      15335 Silverman St, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15335 Silverman St, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Del Bosque JLA Realty

  • /40

    $279,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    15807 Castorglen Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    Are you drawn to the energy of Houston's Theater District or the tranquility of a sandy coastal escape to Galveston? This home offers the opportunity of both with about a 30 minute drive. Piper's Meadow is a charming community featuring inviting sidewalks perfect for evening strolls and a warm, welcoming atmosphere. With a unique, self-managed HOA, residents enjoy a true sense of pride and

    Sandra McNeil Keller Williams Premier Realty

    15807 Castorglen Dr, Webster, TX 77598
  • /50

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    630 West Fork, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,242

630 West Fork, Webster, TX 77598
    • /41

      Est $269,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 El Toro Ln, Webster, TX 77598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      419 El Toro Ln, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Pocora Keller Williams Memorial

  • /12

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    15138 Tresch Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home sits on a spacious corner lot in the Clear Creek school district. The expansive backyard is perfect for creating your dream outdoor oasis. Conveniently located near a variety of restaurants, grocery stores, and just minutes from Baybrook Mall.

    Natasha Martinez ReFind Realty Inc.

    15138 Tresch Ln, Webster, TX 77598
  • /43

    $534,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    925 Goose Creek St, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,415

    Last Listing Agent My Nguyen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    925 Goose Creek St, Webster, TX 77598
    • /23

      Est $246,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Elder Glen Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      335 Elder Glen Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Helzer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /22

    $100,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 855 Sq Ft

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2608, Webster, TX 77598

    Charming Corner Condo in Prime Webster Location!Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo nestled in a quiet section of the community. This desirable corner unit offers both privacy and convenience, with quick access to I-45 and close proximity to HEB, Walmart, Clear Lake Medical Center, and a variety of restaurants and shopping. Step inside to find elegant wood

    Nhung Le ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2608, Webster, TX 77598
  • /32

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2423 Heritage Bend Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,195

    Last Listing Agent Eva Markham RE/MAX Integrity

    2423 Heritage Bend Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /18

      Est $251,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      15318 Mcconn St, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15318 Mcconn St, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /11

    $2,900,000

    • Land
    • 25.34 Acres
    • $114,466 per Acre

    0 Fm 528, Friendswood, TX 77546

    +/- 25.34 Acres of Prime Commercial development site located in Friendswood City limits. Approximately 860 ft. of frontage on 528/W. Parkwood (528/ W. Parkwood/South of Lundy Lane). Nearby new Friendswood residential construction developments and Alvin residential developments. Access to I-45, and SH 35 and proposed Grand Parkway Extension. Zoned Commercial Business Park.

    Theresa Riddle Gusto Real Estate, LLC

    0 Fm 528, Friendswood, TX 77546
  • /35

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    459 Village Creek Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,638

    Last Listing Agent Darice Whatley UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    459 Village Creek Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /17

      Est $285,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Shealy St, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      551 Shealy St, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /45

    $359,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft

    417 Marina View Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    Luxurious, TEXAS size, corner unit townhome in the Enclave at Edgewater with tranquil lake views and multilevel covered patios. Open-concept 1st floor with spacious living, dining and kitchen combo. 2nd level features a spacious primary suite with private balcony, spa-like en-suite bath, walk-in closet, plus a perfect room for a home office or nursery, flex space, 2 secondary bedrooms & a

    Alex Lyon Foundations Realty

    417 Marina View Dr, Webster, TX 77598
  • /20

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    439 Reseda Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,472

    Last Listing Agent David Karstedt 1st Texas, Realtors

    439 Reseda Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /25

      Est $245,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Mayflower Landing Ct, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2718 Mayflower Landing Ct, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nayelli Zendejo Vive Realty LLC

  • /22

    $464,990

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    2954 Mellow Pines Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    Discover the charm of this spacious one-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the main living areas, offering plenty of room to gather and unwind. At the heart of the home, the kitchen shines with sleek quartz countertops, adding a modern and elegant touch. Generous spaces throughout

    Highland Homes Builder
    2954 Mellow Pines Ln, Webster, TX 77598
  • /41

    $267,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15102 Mcconn St, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,855

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Vaughn RE/MAX American Dream

    15102 Mcconn St, Webster, TX 77598
    • /17

      Est $251,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      15122 Silverman St, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15122 Silverman St, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Ennis RE/MAX

  • /17

    $428,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft

    Haverford Plan at Midline - 40' Traditional Homes, Webster, TX 77598

    With an elegant curved staircase as the focal point of the two-story entryway, the Haverford is both practical and refined. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bedroom home makes smart use of its square footage. Downstairs, living is centered around the luxury kitchen and two-story living area, flooded with natural light and open to the loft above. A generous study makes it easy to work from home. Families with

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    18126 Midline Landing Unit 40337037, Webster, TX 77598
  • /33

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    15734 Castorglen Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,059

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Long RE/MAX Coastal

    15734 Castorglen Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /23

      Est $264,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Point Comfort Ct, Webster, TX 77598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2402 Point Comfort Ct, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2903, Webster, TX 77598

    This first-floor corner unit offers an open, airy feel with a prime location near green space with the pool just behind the building. Features 2 bedrooms and a thoughtfully designed layout. Easy to keep clean with wood-look tile flooring. Interior laundry with storage, plus a private patio space with more exterior storage in the patio closet. The spacious primary bedroom offers a large walk-in

    Helen Hairston UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2903, Webster, TX 77598
  • /27

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 205, Webster, TX 77598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,774

    Last Listing Agent Paige Potter HomeSmart

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 205, Webster, TX 77598
    • /24

      Est $275,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Wedgerock Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      342 Wedgerock Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

  • /25

    $425,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    2703 Shady Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    Welcome to this beautiful waterfront canal home in Clear Creek Shores, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated office or study—perfect for working from home or additional flex space. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and high ceiling cabinetry. Step outside to enjoy the spacious backyard and beautifully stained deck, offering elevated views from both

    Pansy Granberry Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    2703 Shady Ln, Webster, TX 77598
  • /21

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    17315 Heritage Bay Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,844

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    17315 Heritage Bay Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /40

      Est $275,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      15834 Pipers View Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15834 Pipers View Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore ListingResults.com

  • /36

    $464,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft

    622 West Fork, Webster, TX 77598

    Thoughtfully designed for comfort and flexibility, this 1.5-story home offers all bedrooms downstairs plus an upstairs game room with full bath for added living space, guests, hobbies, or media. Open concept layout features high ceilings, abundant natural light, wood floors, bay windows, a home office, formal dining, and a flex room between the secondary bedrooms. The kitchen has granite

    Karen Sherrill Simien Properties

    622 West Fork, Webster, TX 77598
  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    15715 Caprock Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,274

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Tran Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    15715 Caprock Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /14

      Est $261,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Lost Rock Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      310 Lost Rock Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bly eXp Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $444,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft

    Plan Jensen at Midline, Webster, TX 77598

    Highland Homes Builder
    1766 Fm 528 St Unit 40147123, Webster, TX 77598
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    322 Wedgerock Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,571

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Solensky Keller Williams Realty-FM

    322 Wedgerock Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /14

      Est $114,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 3308, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 3308, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wells Real Property Management Prestige

  • /12

    $109,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1804, Webster, TX 77598

    Great condo end unit which includes refrigerator, washer, and dryer. Neutral décor with loft. Tenant occupied until 4/30/25. Currently rents for $1,250/month

    Hank Molenaar Vylla Home

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1804, Webster, TX 77598
  • /23

    $251,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    331 Capehill Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,428

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Ortega Real Broker, LLC

    331 Capehill Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /30

      Est $95,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 3002, Webster, TX 77598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 3002, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lila Hamilton Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft

    Tucker Plan at Midline - 60' Traditional Homes, Webster, TX 77598

    With a grand curved staircase and a dramatic two-story entryway, Brookfield Residential’s Tucker plan is a joy to come home to. This spacious home invites you to live your best life, with four bedrooms as well as a separate study and an upstairs loft and game room area. The open-concept great room is the heart of the home, where guests gather around the luxury kitchen and dining area. Don't miss

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    18126 Midline Landing Unit 40337076, Webster, TX 77598
  • /23

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 221, Webster, TX 77598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,597

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Clements Real Broker, LLC

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 221, Webster, TX 77598

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home