5,858

Webster, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    467 Reseda Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,335

    Last Listing Agent Marc Ruiz RE/MAX Signature

    467 Reseda Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /12

      Est $117,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2708, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2708, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deana Baggett RA Brokers

  • /45

    $118,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 778 Sq Ft

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 189, Webster, TX 77598

    Move-In Ready ground-floor corner condo offering privacy, convenience, and an updated interior in the desirable Clear Lake area. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit features a comfortable layout with a welcoming living area centered around a fireplace and plenty of natural light. The kitchen opens to the main living space, creating an easy flow for everyday living. A private back patio provides outdoor

    Mia Kathy Sylvester Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 189, Webster, TX 77598
  • /21

    $268,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2930 Massengale Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $536,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thai Hong 5th Stream Realty

    2930 Massengale Ln, Webster, TX 77598
    • /15

      Est $247,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Plymouth Colony Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2815 Plymouth Colony Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 132 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /14

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 104, Webster, TX 77598

    WELCOME HOME TO THIS 2 BED, 2 BATH, UPSTAIRS CONDO! LIVINGROOM/DINING HAS A LOT OF WINDOWS FOR NATURAL LIGHT, BUT WELL SHADED BY LARGE OAKS OUTSIDE. PRIMARY BEDROOM IS LARGE WITH LARGE WALK IN CLOSET. TILE THROUGHOUT. GREAT BALONY FACING EL DORADO. CONVENTIENTLY LOCATED NEAR SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS, HOSPITALS, & MORE! SCHEDULE YOUR SHOWING TODAY. OWNER IS LISTING AGENT. ROOM MEASUREMENTS ARE

    Kimberly Latiolais-Barratt Texas United Realty

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 104, Webster, TX 77598
  • /20

    $128,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 406, Houston, TX 77058

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,026

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Fink JLA Realty

    18800 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 406, Houston, TX 77058
    • /14

      Est $232,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Woodrail Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      427 Woodrail Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casey Khoo Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /26

    $123,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft

    18617 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 702, Houston, TX 77058

    Discover this beautifully updated and well-maintained 2-bedroom condo, ideally situated on the third floor of the gated Villas community. The spacious kitchen boasts elegant cabinetry, granite countertops, an undermount sink, and a generous pantry. A full-size washer and dryer, along with the refrigerator, are included with the sale. Both bedrooms offer comfortable living space, private vanities,

    Chelsea Boone Epique Realty LLC

    18617 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 702, Houston, TX 77058
  • /20

    $95,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 801, Webster, TX 77598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,609

    Last Listing Agent John Williams Real Estate Options of Texas

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 801, Webster, TX 77598
    • /15

      Est $125,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1705, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1705, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Gibson Phyllis Gibson Realty

  • /10

    $119,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft

    18617 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 712, Houston, TX 77058

    Enjoy tranquil waterfront living in this beautiful condo at Egret Bay. Breathtaking water and pool views—perfect for morning coffee or unwinding at sunset. Inside you unit, you’ll find stylish tile flooring throughout, a cozy wood-burning fireplace, beautiful countertops, and a full suite of appliances, making this home truly move-in ready. With two assigned covered parking spaces and two

    Chiquita Battles Sharperview Realty

    18617 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 712, Houston, TX 77058
  • /14

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15534 Zabolio Dr Unit 150, Webster, TX 77598

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,519

    Last Listing Agent Leon Shapiro RE/MAX Space Center

    15534 Zabolio Dr Unit 150, Webster, TX 77598
    • /18

      Est $100,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 207, Webster, TX 77598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 207, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna McGahee UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /3

    $479,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    Knox Plan at Midline - 50' Traditional Homes, Webster, TX 77598

    The Knox has room for everyone in a single story, offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths as well as a separate study. The primary bedroom features a huge closet that connects to the utility room, keeping laundry efficient and out of sight. A mud room area just off the garage has optional built in cubbies to give kids (and their parents!) a convenient place to drop backpacks and shoes.

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    18126 Midline Landing Unit 40337045, Webster, TX 77598
  • /12

    $299,830 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19523 Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598

    • Land
    • 29,982 Sq Ft
    • $435,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Tolliver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    19523 Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598
    • /27

      Est $225,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Buoy Rd, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      418 Buoy Rd, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Santos Tovar ST&A Realtors

  • /53

    $480,265

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft

    17911 Oakwood Stream Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    Welcome to this beautifully designed one-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a private study, and a spacious entertainment room. With an open layout and generous living areas, this home is perfect for both everyday comfort and hosting with ease. The kitchen features elegant quartz countertops, combining style and functionality at the center of the home. Every space is thoughtfully crafted to

    Highland Homes Builder
    17911 Oakwood Stream Dr, Webster, TX 77598
  • /2

    $451,531 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2707 Pathway Crest Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Midline - 40' Traditional Homes

    2707 Pathway Crest Ln, Webster, TX 77598
    • /40

      Est $275,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      15802 Pipers View Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15802 Pipers View Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore ListingResults.com

  • /9

    $110,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 132, Webster, TX 77598

    Beautiful Condo on the second floor with 2 Beds and 2 baths. Assigned Covered Parking and Assigned Uncovered Parking. Condo Complex has pools all throughout and tennis courts. 15 min to the Tanger Outlets, 14 min to NASA Space Center, 23 min to Kemah Boardwalk, 35 min to Galveston Beach. Nice corner unit with easy access in and out of the complex.

    Virginia Westbrooks Darvita Mack Realty Group

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 132, Webster, TX 77598
  • /15

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1002, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,747

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Evans New Era Real Estate LLC

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1002, Webster, TX 77598
    • /40

      Est $137,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      18511 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 206, Houston, TX 77058

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18511 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 206, Houston, TX 77058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Wilson KJ Platinum Properties LLC

  • /47

    $450,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft

    606 West Fork, Webster, TX 77598

    This versatile 1.5-story home on a prime corner lot in the Edgewater community offers a smart, functional layout for any lifestyle. The entire main level is designed for everyday living, featuring an open-concept kitchen and living area, a dedicated home office, and the primary suite all on the first floor. Upstairs, you’ll find a large, flexible gameroom perfect for a media space, hobby area, or

    Melanie Ehrlich Real Broker, LLC

    606 West Fork, Webster, TX 77598
  • /15

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18809 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 214, Houston, TX 77058

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,851

    Last Listing Agent Blake Baker eXp Realty, LLC

    18809 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 214, Houston, TX 77058
    • /20

      Est $254,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Village Creek Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      347 Village Creek Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hays RCR Properties, Inc.

  • /9

    $81,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 271, Webster, TX 77598

    A MUST SEE! Step into this beautiful fully furnished condominium is turn-key ready with private patio!! Less than 10 minutes from major shopping centers and grocery stores, this is the spot for all your needs. This refreshed 1-bedroom, 1 Bathroom condo, perfectly situated near all the exciting new restaurants and shopping in Webster. Condo is move-in ready! The kitchen and bathroom also feature

    Joel Arredondo RE/MAX Pearland

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 271, Webster, TX 77598
  • /21

    $845,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    828 Artemis Cir, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    828 Artemis Cir, Webster, TX 77598
    • /32

      Est $249,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Capehill Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      350 Capehill Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janan Upshaw NextHome Realty Center

  • /4

    $399,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    Hollins Plan at Midline - 40' Traditional Homes, Webster, TX 77598

    Welcome home to the Hollins! With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the highly functional layout of this home features an open concept living and dining area that opens to the kitchen with eat-in island. Walk through the closet in the primary bedroom to the utility room to do laundry or head to the garage. Upstairs, enjoy the flexibility of a large open loft space or choose to add a 4th bedroom.

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    18126 Midline Landing Unit 40337049, Webster, TX 77598
  • /29

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    17202 Heritage Bay Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,528

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McBee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    17202 Heritage Bay Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /37

      Est $255,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Seafoam Rd, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      475 Seafoam Rd, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bly eXp Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $344,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    18721 Egret Oaks Ln, Houston, TX 77058

    Pull into a gated waterfront community surrounded by lush landscaping and towering homes, where the road leads straight to your private boat dock—perfect for cruising over to Kemah for lunch or heading out for a peaceful evening on the water. This 3-story townhome with a 2024 roof on Egret Bay offers a layout designed for both comfort and views. The first floor features a private bedroom with its

    Blake Baker eXp Realty, LLC

    18721 Egret Oaks Ln, Houston, TX 77058
  • /32

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1024 Goose Creek St, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,243

    Last Listing Agent Terre Manning Porter James Agency, LLC

    1024 Goose Creek St, Webster, TX 77598
    • /32

      Est $277,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Woodrail Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      406 Woodrail Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    18610 Anne Dr, Houston, TX 77058

    4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, huge gameroom, Living room, family room, dining room, breakfast area, beautiful one story home on over half an acre land located in one of the finest location in Webster TX, within walking distance to NASA. Very convenient location, close to schools, shopping, restaurants, major highways; Gulf Frwy, Beltway 8 and more. Brand new carpet in 3 bedrooms and the gameroom.

    Ismail 'Simon' Dabbasi Dabbasi Real Estate

    18610 Anne Dr, Houston, TX 77058
  • /15

    $268,998 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    414 Lost Rock Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,254

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Page Bradley Page, Broker

    414 Lost Rock Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /26

      Est $282,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 El Toro Ln, Webster, TX 77598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      463 El Toro Ln, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruben and Nancy Villarreal RE/MAX

  • /29

    $240,000

    $44K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    17211 Heritage Bay Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Friendswood/Webster area, this charming family home showcases a spacious den with double pane windows and sliding doors offering serene backyard views. The 3 bedrooms include a generous primary suite with an updated bathroom and walk-in closet. The kitchen features granite countertops with easy access to the formal dining room. With no back

    Domenic Santilli Capital Trust Realty

    17211 Heritage Bay Dr, Webster, TX 77598
  • /34

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    455 Capehill Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,597

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Sparks NetWorth Realty Houston South

    455 Capehill Dr, Webster, TX 77598

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home