5,859

Webster, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /14

      Est $243,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Plymouth Colony Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2915 Plymouth Colony Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Land UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /40

    $279,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    15807 Castorglen Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    Are you drawn to the energy of Houston's Theater District or the tranquility of a sandy coastal escape to Galveston? This home offers the opportunity of both with about a 30 minute drive. Piper's Meadow is a charming community featuring inviting sidewalks perfect for evening strolls and a warm, welcoming atmosphere. With a unique, self-managed HOA, residents enjoy a true sense of pride and

    Sandra McNeil Keller Williams Premier Realty

    15807 Castorglen Dr, Webster, TX 77598
  • /30

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    18511 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 105, Houston, TX 77058

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,985

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cottrell Cottrell Realty

    18511 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 105, Houston, TX 77058
    • /25

      Est $243,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Elder Glen Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      419 Elder Glen Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Jacobs Michele Jacobs Realty Group

  • /12

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    15138 Tresch Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home sits on a spacious corner lot in the Clear Creek school district. The expansive backyard is perfect for creating your dream outdoor oasis. Conveniently located near a variety of restaurants, grocery stores, and just minutes from Baybrook Mall.

    Natasha Martinez ReFind Realty Inc.

    15138 Tresch Ln, Webster, TX 77598
  • /21

    $111,150 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    18809 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 104, Houston, TX 77058

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,368

    Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

    18809 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 104, Houston, TX 77058
    • /29

      Est $260,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Woodrail Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      443 Woodrail Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Genereau JLA Realty

  • /22

    $100,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 855 Sq Ft

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2608, Webster, TX 77598

    Charming Corner Condo in Prime Webster Location!Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo nestled in a quiet section of the community. This desirable corner unit offers both privacy and convenience, with quick access to I-45 and close proximity to HEB, Walmart, Clear Lake Medical Center, and a variety of restaurants and shopping. Step inside to find elegant wood

    Nhung Le ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2608, Webster, TX 77598
  • /17

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 3103, Webster, TX 77598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,087

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wilson Owens & Associates Realty, LLC

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 3103, Webster, TX 77598
    • /28

      Est $252,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      17319 Herrnhut Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17319 Herrnhut Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Stevenson Rose Above Realty

  • /45

    $359,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft

    417 Marina View Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    Luxurious, TEXAS size, corner unit townhome in the Enclave at Edgewater with tranquil lake views and multilevel covered patios. Open-concept 1st floor with spacious living, dining and kitchen combo. 2nd level features a spacious primary suite with private balcony, spa-like en-suite bath, walk-in closet, plus a perfect room for a home office or nursery, flex space, 2 secondary bedrooms & a

    Alex Lyon Foundations Realty

    417 Marina View Dr, Webster, TX 77598
  • /2

    $444,095 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    18118 Sunlit Oasis Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Midline - 40' Traditional Homes

    18118 Sunlit Oasis Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /19

      Est $104,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 129, Webster, TX 77598

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 129, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Destiny Gallion RE/MAX

  • /40

    $575,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    631 Aquilla Square, Webster, TX 77598

    Step through the grand foyer into a light-filled sanctuary defined by soaring ceilings and beautiful architectural details. This home features a chef-caliber kitchen, Stainless steel appliances, an abundance of cabinetry, and a massive island with a sink! The primary bedroom is a true getaway featuring dual walk-in closets and a spa-inspired ensuite with a freestanding soaking tub and a curbless

    Casey Steen CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    631 Aquilla Square, Webster, TX 77598
  • /42

    $94,995 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 101, Webster, TX 77598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,071

    Last Listing Agent Chad Cabrera 5th Stream Realty

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 101, Webster, TX 77598
    • /18

      Est $213,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Woodrail Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      435 Woodrail Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karina Wade-Gledhill Seabrook Real Estate

  • /17

    $428,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft

    Haverford Plan at Midline - 40' Traditional Homes, Webster, TX 77598

    With an elegant curved staircase as the focal point of the two-story entryway, the Haverford is both practical and refined. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bedroom home makes smart use of its square footage. Downstairs, living is centered around the luxury kitchen and two-story living area, flooded with natural light and open to the loft above. A generous study makes it easy to work from home. Families with

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    18126 Midline Landing Unit 40337037, Webster, TX 77598
  • /21

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    17706 Fife Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,477

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Tuggle RE/MAX Fine Properties

    17706 Fife Ln, Webster, TX 77598
    • /24

      Est $265,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      17523 Heritage Cove Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17523 Heritage Cove Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Victoria LPT Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2903, Webster, TX 77598

    This first-floor corner unit offers an open, airy feel with a prime location near green space with the pool just behind the building. Features 2 bedrooms and a thoughtfully designed layout. Easy to keep clean with wood-look tile flooring. Interior laundry with storage, plus a private patio space with more exterior storage in the patio closet. The spacious primary bedroom offers a large walk-in

    Helen Hairston UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 2903, Webster, TX 77598
  • /25

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 175, Webster, TX 77598

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,296

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Mullins Realty ONE Group Iconic

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 175, Webster, TX 77598
    • /22

      Est $268,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Tresvant Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      506 Tresvant Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Thomas Entera Realty LLC

  • /9

    $105,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    18519 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1503, Houston, TX 77058

    Enjoy coastal living in this very nice 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located near Kemah in a waterfront community. The open-concept living and dining areas create a welcoming space, while the split-bedroom layout provides comfort and privacy. Convenient access to Kemah’s Boardwalk, popular restaurants, and entertainment. Includes ample parking and private storage. Make an appointment to see today!

    Candace Ford Holmes Ford Realty Group & Property Management

    18519 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1503, Houston, TX 77058
  • /31

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1610, Webster, TX 77598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,030

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Pappas Bay Coastal Realty

    260 El Dorado Blvd Unit 1610, Webster, TX 77598
    • /23

      Est $268,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 El Toro Ln, Webster, TX 77598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      474 El Toro Ln, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Stolarski Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /27

    $159,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    18511 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 511, Houston, TX 77058

    Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo in the highly desirable Egret Bay Condominiums! Ideally located between Cow Bayou and the vibrant NASA/Clear Lake area. Features include a gorgeous granite kitchen with stainless steel appliances, wet bar, wine storage, remodeled bathrooms, HVAC less than a year old, and heating system brand new. Unwind on the private balcony with peaceful views of the lushly

    Andrea Vega Keller Williams Memorial

    18511 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 511, Houston, TX 77058
  • /43

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2706 Virginia Colony Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,974

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fenner HomeSmart

    2706 Virginia Colony Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /41

      Est $238,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Heritage Colony Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2927 Heritage Colony Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Mark Dimas Properties

  • /25

    $425,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    2703 Shady Ln, Webster, TX 77598

    Welcome to this beautiful waterfront canal home in Clear Creek Shores, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated office or study—perfect for working from home or additional flex space. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and high ceiling cabinetry. Step outside to enjoy the spacious backyard and beautifully stained deck, offering elevated views from both

    Pansy Granberry Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    2703 Shady Ln, Webster, TX 77598
  • /32

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    940 Chisos St, Webster, TX 77598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,730

    Last Listing Agent Isis McCraw Texas Integrity & Associates LLC

    940 Chisos St, Webster, TX 77598
    • /28

      Est $301,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      16111 Windom Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16111 Windom Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Buchanan KMB Realty

  • /37

    $89,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    18617 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 504, Houston, TX 77058

    This move-in ready condo offers the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in a secure, gated community just moments from the attractions of Kemah. Step inside to a bright, open floor plan featuring stylish wood-look flooring and a cozy fireplace in the living area. The updated kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances and a convenient breakfast bar. Enjoy the ease of a modern bath with in-unit laundry.

    Angelia McDaniel Harbor & Haven Realty

    18617 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 504, Houston, TX 77058
  • /12

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 276, Webster, TX 77598

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,499

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Victoria Realty Of America, LLC

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 276, Webster, TX 77598
    • /36

      Est $276,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Floravista Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      334 Floravista Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Umberger Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /14

    $110,900

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 210, Webster, TX 77598

    This beautifully updated second-floor condominium is located in the El Dorado Way Condominiums and offers comfort, style, and recent upgrades throughout. Welcome to 250 El Dorado Blvd, Unit N-210, featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Recent improvements include double-pane thermal windows installed 4/27/2024, along with fresh interior paint and new carpet completed 12/2026, giving the home a

    Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    250 El Dorado Blvd Unit 210, Webster, TX 77598
  • /50

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    403 Elder Vista Dr, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,441

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maultsby RE/MAX Space Center

    403 Elder Vista Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    • /43

      Est $303,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Wedgerock Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      323 Wedgerock Dr, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Snell CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

  • /19

    $444,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft

    Plan Jensen at Midline, Webster, TX 77598

    Highland Homes Builder
    1766 Fm 528 St Unit 40147123, Webster, TX 77598
  • /34

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15210 Mcconn St, Webster, TX 77598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,405

    Last Listing Agent Robin Harris Robin Harris, Broker

    15210 Mcconn St, Webster, TX 77598
    • /24

      Est $256,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      15335 Silverman St, Webster, TX 77598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15335 Silverman St, Webster, TX 77598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Del Bosque JLA Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home