5,436

Properties in ZIP Code 96094

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5-4/2 Lake Shore Dr Unit 5-4, Weed, CA 96094

      5-4/2 Lake Shore Dr Unit 5-4, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni McWilliams Countryside Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8-2 Lot 113 Archer Rd Unit 8-2, Weed, CA 96094

      8-2 Lot 113 Archer Rd Unit 8-2, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cher Beck eXp Realty of California, Inc-Cher

    • /27

      Est $539,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Keryl Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2800 Keryl Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Ryan John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7-2/135 Puma Dr Unit 7-2, Weed, CA 96094

      7-2/135 Puma Dr Unit 7-2, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candice Green Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 8-2 Lot 84 Friar Place Unit 8-1, Weed, CA 96094

      Unit 8-2 Lot 84 Friar Place Unit 8-1, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 437 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • May 11, 2022

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 156 Lamplighter Place, Weed, CA 96094

      Lot 156 Lamplighter Place, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 470 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Zapffe J Harris Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unt 5-2 Lot 161 Hill Dr Unit 5-2, Weed, CA 96094

      Unt 5-2 Lot 161 Hill Dr Unit 5-2, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 530 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 5-2 Lot 52 Rainbow Dr Unit 5-2, Weed, CA 96094

      Unit 5-2 Lot 52 Rainbow Dr Unit 5-2, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Jun 08, 2021

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unit 8-1 Lot 265 Rockwood Rd Unit 20201633, Weed, CA 96094

Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,750
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Airiel Scotti Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    • 930 Ronda Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Est $642,066 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Ronda Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      930 Ronda Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kutzkey John L Scott Siskiyou

    • /26

      Est $279,348 Not Listed For Sale

      780 S Davis Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      780 S Davis Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Knight CENTURY 21 ADVANTAGE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chaparral Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      0 Chaparral Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Khamsy Bowles Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /4

      Est $50,000 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Genoa St Unit 2, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1916
      515 Genoa St Unit 2, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harvey Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Blk 2 Lot 84 Big Springs Rd, Hammond Ranch, CA 96094

      Blk 2 Lot 84 Big Springs Rd, Hammond Ranch, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 26, 2021

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      U9-1 Lot 53 Palomino Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      U9-1 Lot 53 Palomino Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 480 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Speaks J Harris Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Acres Off Discovery Apn 053-711-100, Yreka, CA 96094

      115 Acres Off Discovery Apn 053-711-100, Yreka, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Khamsy Bowles Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Shadowwood Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      Lot 1 Shadowwood Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Haugan Elite Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maple Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      0 Maple Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Knight CENTURY 21 ADVANTAGE

    • /11

      Est $354,322 Not Listed For Sale

      16546 Woodside Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16546 Woodside Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jul 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Haugan Elite Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tony Lema and Middlecoff Ct 62 Acres, Weed, CA 96094

      Tony Lema and Middlecoff Ct 62 Acres, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Zapffe J Harris Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $364,281 Not Listed For Sale

      16820 Lunn Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16820 Lunn Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Khamsy Bowles Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Corner Hidden Valley Rd & Mountian Wood Dr Unit 20200941, Weed, CA 96094

Last Sold Summary

      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hagge Alpine Realty, Inc

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 4 Lot 462 Condor Rd Unit 4, Weed, CA 96094

      Unit 4 Lot 462 Condor Rd Unit 4, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harvey Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 4 Lot 296 Indian Island Dr Unit 4, Weed, CA 96094

      Unit 4 Lot 296 Indian Island Dr Unit 4, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 9-1 Lt 245 Mountain Wood Dr Unit 9-1, Weed, CA 96094

      Unit 9-1 Lt 245 Mountain Wood Dr Unit 9-1, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1
      • Jul 12, 2021

• /4

      Est $104,300 Not Listed For Sale

      44 S Weed Blvd, Weed, CA 96094

      44 S Weed Blvd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 656 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Khamsy Bowles Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 5-3 Lot 110 Gilbert Rd Unit 5-3, Weed, CA 96094

      Unit 5-3 Lot 110 Gilbert Rd Unit 5-3, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 413 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Speaks J Harris Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $343,271 Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Red Fir Loop, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3911 Red Fir Loop, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Speaks J Harris Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 5 Lot 38 Barber Unit 5, Weed, CA 96094

      Unit 5 Lot 38 Barber Unit 5, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 618 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

• /11

      Est $136,569 Not Listed For Sale

      19120 & 19112 Rainbow Way, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      19120 & 19112 Rainbow Way, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Khamsy Bowles Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 California St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      445 California St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ortiz eXp Realty of California

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 2 Lot 152 Dwinnell Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Unit 2 Lot 152 Dwinnell Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 688 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wilson Sunshine Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 7-3 Lot207 Fisher Place Unit 7-3, Weed, CA 96094

      Unit 7-3 Lot207 Fisher Place Unit 7-3, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 649 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hamedo Murphy Kindred SF Homes

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 3 Lot 54 Glacier View Rd Unit 3, Weed, CA 96094

      Unit 3 Lot 54 Glacier View Rd Unit 3, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Anderson Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wildhorse Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      0 Wildhorse Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 663 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,100
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Filaccio Cornerstone Properties

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 88 Henning Ct Unit 5-3, Weed, CA 96094

      Lot 88 Henning Ct Unit 5-3, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janine McWilliams AWM Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      9-2 / 254 Quail Ridge Unit 9-2, Weed, CA 96094

      9-2 / 254 Quail Ridge Unit 9-2, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,044 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lenita Ramos Sunshine Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 273 Hogan Dr Unit 5-3, Weed, CA 96094

      Lot 273 Hogan Dr Unit 5-3, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Anderson Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ashwood Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      0 Ashwood Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Filaccio Cornerstone Properties

    • /19

      Est $366,111 Not Listed For Sale

      17230 Big Springs Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17230 Big Springs Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Haugan Elite Real Estate Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home