5,436

Properties in ZIP Code 96094

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $267,834 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Stringtown Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      701 Stringtown Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cena Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    • /13

      Est $161,945 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Camino Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      12 Camino Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candice Green Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $224,803 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Camino Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      168 Camino Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Engstrom Shasta Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $286,909 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Camino Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      169 Camino Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Cartwright Alpine Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Meadow Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      401 Meadow Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hamedo Murphy Kindred SF Homes

    • /25

      Est $767,991 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Hidden Meadow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      516 Hidden Meadow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Ryan John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /27

      Est $1,213,180 Not Listed For Sale

      9707 Burley Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9707 Burley Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 852 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Ryan John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /25

      Est $499,339 Not Listed For Sale

      6455 N Old Stage Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6455 N Old Stage Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Anderson Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $762,893 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 College Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2123 College Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Batchelder Batchelder Properties

    • /26

      Est $427,630 Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Red Fir Loop, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4711 Red Fir Loop, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Peluso ZentryRE

    • /26

      Est $625,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Maple Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1900 Maple Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Airiel Scotti Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    • /27

      Est $438,944 Not Listed For Sale

      9210 Aspen Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9210 Aspen Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Cena Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    • /27

      Est $561,458 Not Listed For Sale

      8839 Rocky Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8839 Rocky Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Oreck Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    • /27

      Est $534,085 Not Listed For Sale

      4844 Solus Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4844 Solus Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Ryan John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      19120 1st Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      19120 1st Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Chavez Alpine Realty, Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Hilltop Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      4605 Hilltop Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Khamsy Bowles Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /24

      Est $460,292 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Dogwood Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      504 Dogwood Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

• /25

      Est $308,024 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Dogwood Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5012 Dogwood Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Cartwright Alpine Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $623,379 Not Listed For Sale

      7040 N Old Stage Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7040 N Old Stage Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,040
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Larsen Alpine Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $700,941 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Shasta Cove N, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      445 Shasta Cove N, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Oreck Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    • /19

      Est $444,679 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Nighthawk Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3015 Nighthawk Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ciera Huha eXp Realty of California, Inc - Mountain Living Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $199,550 Not Listed For Sale

      19230 Brookside Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      19230 Brookside Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Chavez Alpine Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $276,593 Not Listed For Sale

      19104 Rainbow Way, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      19104 Rainbow Way, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Jones Alpine Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $429,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 State Highway 97, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2101 State Highway 97, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Ryan John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /27

      Est $679,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Lakewood Ranch Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2829 Lakewood Ranch Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana McConaghy John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /26

      Est $848,236 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Lakewood Ranch Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2501 Lakewood Ranch Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Knight CENTURY 21 ADVANTAGE

    • /27

      Est $660,697 Not Listed For Sale

      6404 Hummingbird Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6404 Hummingbird Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Ryan John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /26

      Est $594,272 Not Listed For Sale

      8132 Aspen Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8132 Aspen Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Waite Shasta Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $220,281 Not Listed For Sale

      19204 Brookside Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19204 Brookside Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Haugan Elite Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $567,781 Not Listed For Sale

      25801 Old Highway 99, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      25801 Old Highway 99, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aric Cena Alpine Realty, Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit8-2 Lo Archer Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Unit8-2 Lo Archer Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diana Schenone Latitude 41 Realty

    • /17

      Est $408,812 Not Listed For Sale

      9012 Rocky Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9012 Rocky Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Ryan John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /17

      Est $332,842 Not Listed For Sale

      16315 Woodside Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16315 Woodside Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 06, 2019

• /17

      Est $386,577 Not Listed For Sale

      5531 Rainbow Cir, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5531 Rainbow Cir, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janine McWilliams AWM Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 35 Quarry Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      Lot 35 Quarry Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Ryan John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 312 Indian Island Unit 4, Weed, CA 96094

      Lot 312 Indian Island Unit 4, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Joyce eXp Realty of California, Inc - Mountain Living Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $376,178 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Hogan Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5804 Hogan Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janine McWilliams AWM Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 15 Hidden Meadow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Lot 15 Hidden Meadow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lemos Siskiyou Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $311,563 Not Listed For Sale

      17534 Gopher Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17534 Gopher Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,450
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sally Batchelder Batchelder Properties

    • /15

      Est $373,787 Not Listed For Sale

      6543 Hogan Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6543 Hogan Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Cali AWM Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home