5,436

Properties in ZIP Code 96094

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $316,942 Not Listed For Sale

      16717 Greenwood Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16717 Greenwood Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Farrar Siskiyou Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $299,631 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Oregon St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      561 Oregon St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana McConaghy John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /34

      Est $294,988 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      585 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cloutman Prime Country Real Estate Inc

    • /23

      Est $246,080 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Sullivan Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      325 Sullivan Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luann Wiegele CENTURY 21 ADVANTAGE

    • /26

      Est $256,048 Not Listed For Sale

      17912 Fisher Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17912 Fisher Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly West Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /19

      Est $347,811 Not Listed For Sale

      17804 Fisher Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17804 Fisher Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Grenvik Grenvik Group

    • /24

      Est $302,827 Not Listed For Sale

      5716 Marten Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5716 Marten Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,625
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Batchelder Batchelder Properties

    • /27

      Est $438,305 Not Listed For Sale

      17302 Henning Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17302 Henning Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janine McWilliams AWM Realty

    • /27

      Est $437,640 Not Listed For Sale

      17311 Henning Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17311 Henning Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janine McWilliams AWM Realty

    • /14

      Est $33,659 Not Listed For Sale

      829 N Davis Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      829 N Davis Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Harris eXp Realty of California, Inc - Mountain Living Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $134,644 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Jackson St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      466 Jackson St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly West Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /27

      Est $266,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Union St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1610 Union St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janine McWilliams AWM Realty

    • /14

      Est $193,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Railroad Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1132 Railroad Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candice Green Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $425,837 Not Listed For Sale

      6215 Palmer Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6215 Palmer Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candice Green Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $423,690 Not Listed For Sale

      6540 Hogan Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6540 Hogan Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trish Moore Trish Moore Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $309,719 Not Listed For Sale

      17835 Elk Trail Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17835 Elk Trail Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Zapffe J Harris Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $325,713 Not Listed For Sale

      5650 Antelope Way, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5650 Antelope Way, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni McWilliams Countryside Realty

    • /21

      Est $345,970 Not Listed For Sale

      17635 Jack Rabbit Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17635 Jack Rabbit Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Wilson Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    • /24

      Est $355,926 Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Rainbow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4237 Rainbow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Cena Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    • /26

      Est $321,540 Not Listed For Sale

      17141 Barber Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17141 Barber Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Smith Kindred SF Homes

    • /27

      Est $515,674 Not Listed For Sale

      16735 Beard Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16735 Beard Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Ryan John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /20

      Est $346,148 Not Listed For Sale

      5811 Tony Lema Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5811 Tony Lema Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Haugan Elite Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $230,502 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Shasta Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      725 Shasta Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Khamsy Bowles Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /27

      Est $299,717 Not Listed For Sale

      987 Liberty Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      987 Liberty Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Cartwright Alpine Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $384,240 Not Listed For Sale

      16809 Lake Shore Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16809 Lake Shore Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harvey Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $377,626 Not Listed For Sale

      5099 Indian Island Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5099 Indian Island Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candice Green Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $311,765 Not Listed For Sale

      16141 Indian Hill Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16141 Indian Hill Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni McWilliams Countryside Realty

    • /12

      Est $186,285 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Camino Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      35 Camino Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Green Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $102,093 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Stone Way, Weed, CA 96094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      527 Stone Way, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Khamsy Bowles Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /23

      Est $402,276 Not Listed For Sale

      5548 Lake Shastina Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5548 Lake Shastina Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stace Jankowski Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    • /27

      Est $543,386 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Woodridge Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      202 Woodridge Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Ryan John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /18

      Est $404,919 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      631 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Waite Shasta Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $270,519 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Oregon St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      642 Oregon St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Oreck Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    • /27

      Est $233,541 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      387 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

• /19

      Est $211,644 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      375 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Zapffe J Harris Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $260,080 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Sullivan Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      350 Sullivan Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Haugan Elite Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $213,380 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Sullivan Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      443 Sullivan Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kutzkey John L Scott Siskiyou

    • /6

      Est $141,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Alameda Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1920
      1457 Alameda Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 528% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Haas Minton Hometown Properties

    • /11

      Est $221,192 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Cedar Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      702 Cedar Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Khamsy Bowles Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /25

      Est $387,500 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Genoa St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      606 Genoa St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Khamsy Bowles Siskiyou Premier Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home