5,436

Properties in ZIP Code 96094

Section Image
    • 15 Lot Center Place, Weed, CA 96094

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lot Center Place, Weed, CA 96094

      15 Lot Center Place, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Mar 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim Roetto KRS Realty

    • 0 Valwood Place, Weed, CA 96094

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Valwood Place, Weed, CA 96094

      0 Valwood Place, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DARRYL BOLTON Big Realty

    • 71 W Lake St, Weed, CA 96094

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 W Lake St, Weed, CA 96094

      71 W Lake St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,995
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Null Null Kimberly Anne Roetto, Broker

    • 40 Zen Mountain Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Zen Mountain Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      40 Zen Mountain Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Null Null Kimberly Anne Roetto, Broker

  • /8

    $2,700 Not Listed For Sale

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    1524 Alves Rd, Weed, CA 96094

    Property Id: 2421610 COLLEGE OF THE SISKIYOUS FURNISHED HOUSE FOR RENT IN A BEAUTIFUL RANCH HOME IN WEED- **AVAILABLE NOW** This is a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located on a peaceful ranch property just outside of Weed. Room for horses or livestock on case by case basis. Contact

    1524 Alves Rd, Weed, CA 96094
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6049 Country Club Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      6049 Country Club Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lassen Jefferson State Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 152 Onyx, Montague, CA 96094

      Lot 152 Onyx, Montague, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janine McWilliams AWM Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 8-2Lot 284 Big Springs Rd Unit 8-2, Hammond Ranch, CA 96094

Last Sold Summary

      • 459 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Casey Fredrickson Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 5-4 Lot 17 Lake Shore Dr Unit 5-4, Weed, CA 96094

      Unit 5-4 Lot 17 Lake Shore Dr Unit 5-4, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800
      • Feb 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Airiel Scotti Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Blk 32 Lot 3 Sand Piper Rd, Montague, CA 96094

      Blk 32 Lot 3 Sand Piper Rd, Montague, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ortiz eXp Realty of California

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Blk 2 Lot 79 Juniper Valley Dr, Hammond Ranch, CA 96094

      Blk 2 Lot 79 Juniper Valley Dr, Hammond Ranch, CA 96094