120

Recently Sold Weed, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $162,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    233 Clay St, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,114

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Haugen Elite Real Estate Group

    233 Clay St, Weed, CA 96094
  • /48

    $450,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5313 Blackfox Ct, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,094

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Pearson Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    5313 Blackfox Ct, Weed, CA 96094
  • /8

    $61,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    Lot 21 Big Springs Rd, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 10.05 Acres
    • $6,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly West Siskiyou Premier Realty

    Lot 21 Big Springs Rd, Weed, CA 96094
  • /13

    $120,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    19124 Brookside Ave, Weed, CA 96094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,446

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Haugen Elite Real Estate Group

    19124 Brookside Ave, Weed, CA 96094
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1324 Alves Rd, Weed, CA 96094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $652,149

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Oreck Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    1324 Alves Rd, Weed, CA 96094
  • /25

    $220,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    473 Gilman Ave, Weed, CA 96094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lassen Jefferson State Realty

    473 Gilman Ave, Weed, CA 96094
  • /22

    $100,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    114 acres Hwy 97, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 114.54 Acres
    • $873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kalalyjian Donna Kalayjian, Broker

    114 acres Hwy 97, Weed, CA 96094
  • /49

    $380,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8236 Aspen Dr, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,365

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Meadows eXp Realty of California, Inc - Mountain Living Real Estate Group

    8236 Aspen Dr, Weed, CA 96094
  • /25

    $135,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    19142 Maple Ave, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,788

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Haugen Elite Real Estate Group

    19142 Maple Ave, Weed, CA 96094
  • /25

    $319,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    17640 Jack Rabbit Rd, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,746

    Last Listing Agent Candice Green Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    17640 Jack Rabbit Rd, Weed, CA 96094
  • /31

    $349,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    16546 Woodside Dr, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

16546 Woodside Dr, Weed, CA 96094
  • /34

    $295,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17315 Squirrel Ct, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 518 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,920

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Balma Shasta Incline Real Estate

    17315 Squirrel Ct, Weed, CA 96094
  • /32

    $2,877 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    Unit 1 Lot 176 Harborview Dr Unit 1, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $10,656 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cher Beck eXp Realty of California, Inc-Cher

    Unit 1 Lot 176 Harborview Dr Unit 1, Weed, CA 96094
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5943 Brown Ct, Weed, CA 96094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,853

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Zapffe J Harris Real Estate

    5943 Brown Ct, Weed, CA 96094
  • /17

    $6,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    279 E Lake St Unit 8-1, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 327 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lassen Jefferson State Realty

    279 E Lake St Unit 8-1, Weed, CA 96094
  • /5

    $175,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    Gordon Road Parcel A, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 12.43 Acres
    • $14,079 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aric Cena Alpine Realty, Inc

    Gordon Road Parcel A, Weed, CA 96094
  • /32

    $430,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    648 S Davis Ave, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,703

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lassen Jefferson State Realty

    648 S Davis Ave, Weed, CA 96094
  • /48

    $495,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7031 Juniper Valley Dr, Weed, CA 96094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,430

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lassen Jefferson State Realty

    7031 Juniper Valley Dr, Weed, CA 96094
  • /47

    $335,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16531 Friar Rd, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,618

    Last Listing Agent Krista Cartwright Alpine Realty, Inc

    16531 Friar Rd, Weed, CA 96094
  • /23

    $140,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    41 Acres Black Bear Loop, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 41.08 Acres
    • $3,408 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 445 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Cartwright Alpine Realty, Inc

    41 Acres Black Bear Loop, Weed, CA 96094
  • /19

    $18,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    658 S Davis Ave, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $180,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $17,049

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lassen Jefferson State Realty

    658 S Davis Ave, Weed, CA 96094
  • /50

    $470,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    19030 Rainbow Way, Weed, CA 96094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,955

19030 Rainbow Way, Weed, CA 96094
  • /23

    $17,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1454 Morris St, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $109,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,675

    Last Listing Agent Lenita Ramos Sunshine Realty

    1454 Morris St, Weed, CA 96094
  • /7

    $3,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    17406 Possum Way Unit 7-3, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $13,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kainoa Ferguson CENTURY 21 ADVANTAGE

    17406 Possum Way Unit 7-3, Weed, CA 96094
  • /60

    $635,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1324 Alves Dr, Weed, CA 96094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,149

    Last Listing Agent Filomeno Ledesma Homesmart Pv And Associates

    1324 Alves Dr, Weed, CA 96094
  • /3

    $20,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    19315 Carrick Ave, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lassen Jefferson State Realty

    19315 Carrick Ave, Weed, CA 96094
  • /14

    $265,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    62.93 ACRES High Chaparral Dr, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 62.93 Acres
    • $4,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 1,932 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Larsen Alpine Realty, Inc

    62.93 ACRES High Chaparral Dr, Weed, CA 96094
  • /7

    $16,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    XYX 43 N33, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Knight Heritage Properties

    XYX 43 N33, Weed, CA 96094
  • /25

    $318,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5740 Harborview Dr Unit 1, Weed, CA 96094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,244

    Last Listing Agent Aric Cena Alpine Realty, Inc

    5740 Harborview Dr Unit 1, Weed, CA 96094
  • /21

    $150,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    272 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,694

    Last Listing Agent Krista Cartwright Alpine Realty, Inc

    272 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094
  • /28

    $310,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4703 Lake Shastina Dr, Weed, CA 96094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,790

    Last Listing Agent Gail Garaventa John L Scott Siskiyou

    4703 Lake Shastina Dr, Weed, CA 96094
  • /47

    $358,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5126 Lake Shastina Dr, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,921

    Last Listing Agent Nikolas Allen J Harris Real Estate

    5126 Lake Shastina Dr, Weed, CA 96094
  • /40

    $294,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5648 Antelope Way, Weed, CA 96094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,435

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Green eXp Realty of California

    5648 Antelope Way, Weed, CA 96094
  • /7

    $80,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2324 Black Butte Dr, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,174

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kutzkey John L Scott Siskiyou

    2324 Black Butte Dr, Weed, CA 96094
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6630 Palmer Dr, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,198

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lassen Jefferson State Realty

    6630 Palmer Dr, Weed, CA 96094
  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    23205 Slough Rd, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 400 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,581

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Cena Coldwell Banker-Mtn Gate Properties

    23205 Slough Rd, Weed, CA 96094
  • /34

    $510,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4740 Rainbow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,616

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Mcelroy Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    4740 Rainbow Dr, Weed, CA 96094
  • /27

    $359,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    15315 Sherwood Place, Weed, CA 96094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,307

    Last Listing Agent Janine McWilliams AWM Realty

    15315 Sherwood Place, Weed, CA 96094
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15204 Glenwood Place, Weed, CA 96094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,335

    Last Listing Agent Janine McWilliams AWM Realty

    15204 Glenwood Place, Weed, CA 96094
  • /12

    $147,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Lots 10 & 11 College Ave, Weed, CA 96094

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $42,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 932 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Larsen Alpine Realty, Inc

    Lots 10 & 11 College Ave, Weed, CA 96094

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home