1,098

Weldon, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $104,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Elm St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      608 Elm St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 499% Below List Price
      • $6/SF
      • Last Sold Price $17,500

      Last Listing Agent Tommie Addison Addison Insurance & Realty Co.

    • /9

      Est $180,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      508 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Harris Wilkie Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $273,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Longstreet Rd, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Longstreet Rd, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Acree Wilkie Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $115,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sunset Dr, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5 Sunset Dr, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Nixon Wilkie Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $178,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W 6th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      10 W 6th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Henry B. Ford Wilkie Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $103,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Hertford St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1003 Hertford St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Strickland Wrenn The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 W 1st St, Weldon, NC 27890

      00 W 1st St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Zucker Wilkie Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hurley Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      200 Hurley Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,750
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Echerd Heaton Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1108 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800
      • Jun 11, 2019

• /9

      Est $488,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stuart Cir, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20 Stuart Cir, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Miles Wilkie Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $226,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      400 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 744 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Nov 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joan Todd Green Realty Inc

    • /5

      Est $87,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Sycamore St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1204 Sycamore St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 874% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Allen Strickland Associates, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $214,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stuart Cir, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17 Stuart Cir, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Stefura Preferred Properties

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Snead St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1224 Snead St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,750
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Irby Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /9

      Est $131,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jan 24, 2012

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Maple St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      209 Maple St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daphnne Wooten FATHOM REALTY NC LLC

    • /41

      Est $211,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Elm St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      414 Elm St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

• /12

      Est $107,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Sycamore St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      608 Sycamore St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 494 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Zucker Wilkie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $65,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Cotton Rd, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1205 Cotton Rd, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hargrave Wilkie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $82,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Little St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • Built 1951
      114 Little St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,150% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Croom SECU*RE INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Null Aurelian Springs Rd, Weldon, NC 27890

      Null Aurelian Springs Rd, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 E 6th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      211 E 6th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Harper Heaton Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 & 110 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      • Studio
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      106 & 110 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 9,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      301 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $142,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 E 4th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 E 4th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Aurelian Springs Rd Unit 130436, Weldon, NC 27870

      0 Aurelian Springs Rd Unit 130436, Weldon, NC 27870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 484 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Heaton Heaton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $74,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fewell Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Fewell Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vernon Bryant Heaton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $313,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Longstreet Rd, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      53 Longstreet Rd, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 534 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • May 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Garriss Wilkie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $48,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W 11th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • Studio
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 W 11th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $31,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 W 4th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • Studio
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6 W 4th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wallace Fork Rd, Weldon, NC 27870

      0 Wallace Fork Rd, Weldon, NC 27870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Heaton Heaton Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Sycamore St Unit A-B, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 1 Bed
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      416 Sycamore St Unit A-B, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $63,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1211 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $153,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Hurley Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      202 Hurley Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $134,000