15,324

Properties in ZIP Code 98801

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $224,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Cathedral Rock Rd, Malaga, WA 98828

      3400 Cathedral Rock Rd, Malaga, WA 98828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 436 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Stevens Premier One Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 N Western Ave Unit 20, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1608 N Western Ave Unit 20, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NormaJean Jessup BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 3 Burch Mountain Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      0 3 Burch Mountain Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Hepler KW NCW

    • /31

      Est $333,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Elliott Ave Unit 17, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      201 S Elliott Ave Unit 17, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karie Rolen John L. Scott Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 N Western Ave Unit 9, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      611 N Western Ave Unit 9, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boyle Premier One Properties

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Steinbach Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      95 Steinbach Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Douglas Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 S Methow St Unit 5, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1611 S Methow St Unit 5, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Estela Isenhart eXp Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Bohart Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      420 Bohart Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 501 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Stevens Premier One Properties

    • /25

      Est $515,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Citation Loop, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2151 Citation Loop, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Groen KW Frontline

    • /38

      Est $639,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2195 S Methow St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2195 S Methow St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline SwinDell-Hurst Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /28

      Est $457,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Citation Loop, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2125 Citation Loop, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

    • /36

      Est $451,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      2072 Lasso Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2072 Lasso Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Kay Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /35

      Est $679,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Sage Grouse Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2118 Sage Grouse Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kraft Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Northwood Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1916 Northwood Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boyle Premier One Properties

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Terminal Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      332 Terminal Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Hubbard The Paragon Group

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Cross St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1611 Cross St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Baker Coldwell Banker Lake Chelan Properties

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 King St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      623 King St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rica Insley Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Idaho St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      619 Idaho St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorre Stimac Premier One Properties

    • /34

      Est $458,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Montana St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • Studio
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1261 Montana St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wall Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $650,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Madison St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1701 Madison St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Grossarth Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $439,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 3rd St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1339 3rd St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karie Rolen John L. Scott Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $589,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Robinswood Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • Studio
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1302 Robinswood Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    • /15

      Est $368,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Maple St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1343 Maple St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J Perrin Cornell Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /21

      Est $615,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      2599 Easy St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2599 Easy St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra White Debra White R.E. Group, Inc

    • /28

      Est $441,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Quail Run Blvd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      144 Quail Run Blvd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Bryant Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /24

      Est $449,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Johnson Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1350 Johnson Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Nelson COMPASS

    • /40

      Est $736,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Surry Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      812 Surry Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boyle Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,416,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Surry Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      905 Surry Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Waymire Kenady Group, LLC

    • /9

      Est $449,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Number 1 Canyon Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2429 Number 1 Canyon Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Emerick Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /21

      Est $438,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Utah St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • Studio
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1222 Utah St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Wilson eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $538,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Lambert St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      616 Lambert St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mullen Premier One Properties

    • /23

      Est $239,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 9, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      201 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 9, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karie Rolen John L. Scott Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $355,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Delaware Ave Unit 7, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 S Delaware Ave Unit 7, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 Tilly Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8101 Tilly Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kiser RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $784,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Walnut Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1527 Walnut Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boyle Premier One Properties

    • /29

      Est $432,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Brown St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1115 Brown St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashton Long Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /15

      Est $506,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Walnut St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1712 Walnut St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harlee Cooper Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /25

      Est $415,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Pershing St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1224 Pershing St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Franklin Alpine Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Pershing St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1521 Pershing St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boyle Premier One Properties

    • /26

      Est $378,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Poplar Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1114 Poplar Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor King Nick McLean Real Estate Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home