15,324

Properties in ZIP Code 98801

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Gallers St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1230 Gallers St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Danielson Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Gallers St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1231 Gallers St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1881 Heritage Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1881 Heritage Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Benz Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Gilcrest St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1254 Gilcrest St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pierre HomeSmart One Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Heritage Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1824 Heritage Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Allen Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Heritage Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1816 Heritage Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Tanis Terrafin Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Heritage Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1806 Heritage Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,400
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

    • /39

      Est $963,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Maiden Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2102 Maiden Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Wunderlich Homematch NW

    • /40

      Est $945,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Broadcrest Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2059 Broadcrest Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Zavala Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,038,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2058 Broadcrest Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2058 Broadcrest Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schwind Premier One Properties

    • /39

      Est $960,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1869 Broadway Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1869 Broadway Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Franklin Alpine Group

    • /31

      Est $914,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Broadway Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1877 Broadway Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zehnder Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $821,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Westview Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1201 Westview Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Davidson Premier One Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,256,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Broadview, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1915 Broadview, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zehnder Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $821,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Broadview, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1925 Broadview, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Thompson Premier One Properties

    • /35

      Est $911,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Broadway Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1900 Broadway Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Long Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /40

      Est $874,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Broadway Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1913 Broadway Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    • /24

      Est $802,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Broadway N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2011 Broadway N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Allen eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $971,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Broadcrest Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2067 Broadcrest Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $996,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      2071 Broadcrest Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2071 Broadcrest Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Keane Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /40

      Est $1,444,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Broadleaf Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2051 Broadleaf Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $677,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Horselake Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1622 Horselake Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kenady Kenady Group, LLC

    • /37

      Est $778,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Quail Hollow Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1610 Quail Hollow Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mares Premier One Properties

    • /40

      Est $882,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Sunrise Cir, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2154 Sunrise Cir, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Moreland Premier One Properties

    • /40

      Est $817,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Sunrise Cir, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2105 Sunrise Cir, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,950
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick McLean Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $668,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 W Honeysett Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2141 W Honeysett Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

    • /40

      Est $619,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 W Honeysett Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2108 W Honeysett Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gough Steel Realty Group, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Honeysett Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2115 Honeysett Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Columbia View Cir, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2101 Columbia View Cir, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emilia Furmanczyk Silvercreek Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $577,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Rainbow Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2013 Rainbow Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Stewart Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $459,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Northfield Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1929 Northfield Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Boyle Real Broker LLC

    • /32

      Est $703,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Maiden Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1527 Maiden Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Manring Premier One Properties

    • /34

      Est $618,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Chatham Hill Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      136 Chatham Hill Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Addy Hernandez Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /40

      Est $560,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Easy St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      281 Easy St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Kay Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /23

      Est $539,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Peters St W, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      206 Peters St W, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra White Debra White R.E. Group, Inc

    • /40

      Est $633,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Peters St W, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      313 Peters St W, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,950
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rouleau Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $793,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Fox Run, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      190 Fox Run, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Grossarth Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $691,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Fox Run, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      182 Fox Run, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Moreland Premier One Properties

    • /40

      Est $622,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Inks Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      409 Inks Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Kay Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /38

      Est $612,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Burch Mountain Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3209 Burch Mountain Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home