23,882

Homes in ZIP Code 63385

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 17,062 Sq Ft
    • $331,887 per Acre

    5 Quail Covey Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Explore the possibilities this exceptional Lot 2 Villages at Quail Ridge has to offer in the sought-after Wentzville/Lake St. Louis area. It’s a perfect opportunity to create the home you’ve always envisioned. Utilities are already in place, including electric, water, gas and sewer—just bring your builder and your plans - or Avondale Custom Homes can build your dream home for you. Situated within

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Blondin

    Main St. Real Estate

    (636) 249-1092

    5 Quail Covey Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /24

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    455 Sunset Hollow Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    This townhome is not your typical brand new builder's model...this has high-end, top quality designer finishes. This is not like the others ;) Welcome to this one year old constructed custom townhome located at 455 Sunset Hollow Dr, facing a wooded view. Be the first to live in this custom townhome in the highly popular Harvest subdivision. Loaded with nice options. Second floor laundry area +

    Michael Winkeler Legacy Realty Group

    455 Sunset Hollow Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2 Harrow Ct, Wentzville, MO 63388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Vescovo Provident Property Management LLC

    2 Harrow Ct, Wentzville, MO 63388
    • /24

      Est $450,739 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Turning Mill Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      224 Turning Mill Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ingalls-Weinand Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /45

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    800 Mule Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Expansive ranch with a pool! 800 Mule Creek has everything you want in your forever home! This well-maintained home features brand new luxury flooring, vaulted ceilings, a formal dining room, and a gas fireplace. Spacious layout includes a master suite with dual vanities, main floor laundry, and a 3-car garage. Enjoy summer with your own pool and large patio—perfect for entertaining or just

    Agent Photo

    Nicholas Wagenknecht

    SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    (636) 630-1334

    800 Mule Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /15

    $1,945 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    322 Aspen Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    We are currently making final preparations for this home to be available. We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be

    322 Aspen Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /26

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    23 Eagle Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,133

    Last Listing Agent Josh Jones Worth Clark Realty

    23 Eagle Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3731 Holt Rd - 9 91 Acres, Wentzville, MO 63385

      3731 Holt Rd - 9 91 Acres, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wadsworth RE/MAX

  • /29

    $334,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    375 Valley Bluff Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Trendy new Beacon plan by Fischer Homes in the beautiful community of The Estates at Huntleigh Ridge featuring a welcoming covered front porch. Once inside you'll fall in love with the open concept design with an island kitchen with stainless steel appliances, upgraded cabinetry with soft close hinges, laminate counters, pantry and bay morning room with walk out access, and all open to the

    Builder Photo

    Fischer Homes

    Builder

    375 Valley Bluff Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /24

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    56 Helena Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    This spacious 2-story boasts vinyl siding exterior & a spacious backyard with a patio, perfect for outdoor entertaining. Inside, featuring luxury vinyl plank on the main level. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the family room, breakfast room, and kitchen, which comes equipped with black appliances, a breakfast bar, pantry, stylish maple cabinets with crown, electric stove, back splash, and

    Jack Laux West End Management & Leasing Services

    56 Helena Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /25

    $374,283 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1039 Westhaven Blvd, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1039 Westhaven Blvd, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Sweetgrass Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      447 Sweetgrass Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /4

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 11,791 Sq Ft
    • $443,295 per Acre

    1 Quail Covey Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Explore the possibilities this exceptional Lot 1 of Village at Quail Ridge has to offer in the sought-after Wentzville/Lake St. Louis area. It’s a perfect opportunity to create the home you’ve always envisioned. Utilities are already in place, including electric, water, and sewer and more— bring your builder and your plans or let Avondale Custom Homes custom build you a home. Situated within a

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Blondin

    Main St. Real Estate

    (636) 429-4145

    1 Quail Covey Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /11

    $2,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    205 Stone Run Blvd, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Beautiful, cozy 2017 villa 2-bedroom 2-bathroom. 2 car garage with long driveway. Beautiful hard wood floors, soft closed cabinets and drawers, tv mounts. Separate tub and shower in your massively sized master bedroom. Gas fireplace to cozy up with your loved ones to enjoy your tea or hot coco in the wintertime. White picket fenced back yard, sprinkler system, ring doorbell, smart heating/ac. No

    205 Stone Run Blvd, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /49

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    329 Aspen Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,318

    Last Listing Agent April Brower Worth Clark Realty

    329 Aspen Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Sweetgrass Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      428 Sweetgrass Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 180 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /32

    $499,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft

    1956 Woodland Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Welcome to a life of quiet comfort and backyard fun! Located on a peaceful cul-de-sac under a canopy of mature trees, this custom home sits on a half-acre lot. Whether you’re hosting holiday gatherings in the living room by the brick fireplace or mixing drinks at the built-in wet bar, this home was designed for making memories. The layout offers the ultimate convenience with a main-floor primary

    Agent Photo

    Laura Wehnes

    Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    (636) 597-6441

    1956 Woodland Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /18

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    461 Sunset Hollow Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Anyone that wants to be part of the Harvest community, but not quite ready to buy? This may be an option... Lease/ Lease Purchase, long-term lease, short-term lease (premium would apply) - Your choice! Newly constructed custom townhome w/ high-end, top quality finishes! Upgraded flooring, Granite countertops, Subway tile backsplash, lots & lots of nice options. The latest look & feel w/ custom

    Michael Winkeler Legacy Realty Group

    461 Sunset Hollow Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /52

    $464,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    910 Pittsburg Landing Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,738

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Roark Realty Executives Premiere

    910 Pittsburg Landing Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Windmill View Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      220 Windmill View Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /14

    $360,000

    • Land
    • 6.6 Acres
    • $54,545 per Acre

    3821 Holt Rd (6 6 Acres), Wentzville, MO 63385

    PRICE REDUCTION OF $10,000 - This is a 6.6 acre paradise in one of Missouri’s most sought-after areas. Create your forever home, enjoy horses or cattle, build beautiful gardens together to cultivate a sustainable lifestyle, and build a lasting family legacy. Call today to schedule a private showing and start envisioning your future on this remarkable property! Gently Sloping terrain allows a

    Agent Photo

    Angela Wadsworth

    RE/MAX EDGE

    (636) 341-4652

    3821 Holt Rd (6 6 Acres), Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /24

    $2,495

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    615 Grayhawk Cir, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Updated garden villa with 3 beds, 3 bath, 2 car garage, each bedroom has its own bathroom, gas fireplace, walkout from eat-in kitchen to a patio, backs to trees, main floor laundry, no steps on first floor, Master bedroom suite with walk-in closet, separate shower/garden tub and double sinks, finished lower level with living room and 3rd bedroom and 3rd bathroom, all outside maintenance taken

    615 Grayhawk Cir, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /27

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1220 S Point Prairie Rd, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,089

    Last Listing Agent Klaus Bank RedKey Realty Leaders

    1220 S Point Prairie Rd, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /56

      Est $440,786 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Victory Height Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      365 Victory Height Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vittorio Donati RE/MAX

  • /4

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $583,333 per Acre

    807 Liberty Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Explore the possibilities this exceptional 10,538 sq ft lot offers in the sought-after well established& built out Huntsdale Subdivision. This lot makes an ideal side walk out home to private area with trees and a creek. It’s a perfect opportunity to create the home you’ve always envisioned. Utilities are already in place, including electric, water, and sewer—builder can create your dream home or

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Blondin

    Main St. Real Estate

    (636) 260-1202

    807 Liberty Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1034 Silo Bend Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,158

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Peabody RE/MAX Platinum

    1034 Silo Bend Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /59

      Est $485,082 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Prairie Wind Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      137 Prairie Wind Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Deutschmann Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /36

    $465,400 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341+ Sq Ft

    The Geneva Plan, Wentzville, MO 63385

    The Geneva is a split-ranch home offering 2,341 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. A study off the foyer provides flexible space and can be converted into a dining room. The open main living area features a spacious kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry overlooking the great room and nook. The private primary suite is located opposite the

    Builder Photo

    Lombardo Homes

    Builder

    106 Westhaven View Dr Unit 36491443, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    192 Marshall Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,905

    Last Listing Agent Camille Luna Epique Realty

    192 Marshall Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /26

      Est $341,228 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Pecan Bluffs Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      506 Pecan Bluffs Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 159 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Wilson Wilson Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • /40

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft

    1010 Timber Bluff Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Ranch home in the Timber Trace Subdivision, nestled quietly in the back of the subdivision on a walkout lot overlooking wooded common ground. Loaded with luxury. LVP flooring spans most of the main living area of the home. The bright kitchen has tall ceilings, upgraded soft close cabinets, and quartz counters. From the breakfast area, the view from the deck is serene. The Family Room features a

    Agent Photo

    Trudy Flynn

    Fox & Riley Real Estate

    (636) 260-1046

    1010 Timber Bluff Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /21

    $345,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    407 Butterfly Garden Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    407 Butterfly Garden Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /44

      Est $384,505 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Peruque Hills Pkwy, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      470 Peruque Hills Pkwy, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Wilson ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /56

    $485,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    553 Wheatfield Cir, Boone Township, MO 63385

    Why wait to build when you can own this stunning, one-year-old home today? This 1.5-story Dover Cottage Home by F&F is filled with custom upgrades and designer finishes throughout. A welcoming foyer leads into a spectacular chef’s kitchen featuring high-end KitchenAid appliances including refrigerator, custom cabinetry with a built-in pantry, a spacious island, white quartz countertops, beautiful

    Agent Photo

    Olga Verschoore

    Compass Realty Group

    (636) 246-8592

    553 Wheatfield Cir, Boone Township, MO 63385
  • /50

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1312 Forest Way, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,297

    Last Listing Agent Alec Wardenburg Lake Saint Louis Realty, LLC

    1312 Forest Way, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /32

      Est $488,063 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Bobcat Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      111 Bobcat Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Hayes Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /22

    $307,657 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    360 Fall Harvest Pkwy, Wentzville, MO 63385

    New McBride Homes row home with 2BR 2.5BA is ready now! DISPLAY HOME FOR SALE! Perfect for your lifestyle, this unit offers an open floor plan w/ bright, spacious living room. The kitchen features a peninsula w/extended countertop, 42 Brellin White cabinets, quartz countertops, & GE stainless steel appliances. Breakfast room w/sliding glass door. Main level includes a half bath & wood laminate

    360 Fall Harvest Pkwy, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /19

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    304 Schmidt Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,477

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Roland Tom Anderson Real Estate

    304 Schmidt Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Farmhouse Dr, Boone Township, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      409 Farmhouse Dr, Boone Township, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 244 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gia Linville Consort Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $446,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135+ Sq Ft

    Breckenridge Plan at Estates at Huntleigh Ridge, Wentzville, MO 63385

    The Breckenridge by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and customizable design for modern living. The main level features an open kitchen with a walk-in pantry and options for a kitchen island, morning room expansion, and various door and window configurations. Additional options include a study, electric or internal fireplace with a hearth, and a built-in bench with storage in the family foyer.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    338 Valley Bluff Dr Unit 36658652, Wentzville, MO 63385

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home