19,006

West Allis, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $349,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    2181 S 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    EXCELLENT OPPORTUNITY, VALUE AND OUTSTANDING LOCATION! Heart of West Allis, this stunning bungalow offer an incredible charm. Beautiful updated kitchen, new cabinets, granite countertops, backsplash and all new stainless steel appliances, opening to a seamlessly flowing living area and a separate yet stunning and spacious dining room with gorgeous build-in buffet. This home glams hardwood floors

    Marize Fumero Homestead Realty, Inc

    2181 S 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
  • /28

    Starting at $1,182 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    11505 W Greenfield Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    Courtyard Senior Apartments is an Independent Senior Community for ages 55 and better. We are located in West Allis on the bus line, and are near many shops, restaurants, and parks. We offer one and two bedroom apartments homes, with heat, hot water, and storage included in the rental cost. Our units have generous closet and cupboard space, custom mini blinds, ceiling fans, and A/C

    Courtyard Senior Apartment Homes - 55+

    (414) 296-9914

    11505 W Greenfield Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53214
  • 931 S 120th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $185,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    931 S 120th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,496

    Last Listing Agent Diane Zollitsch RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    931 S 120th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 3248 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $359,206 Not Listed For Sale

      3248 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3248 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Deeken First Weber Inc -NPW

  • /26

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    2909 S 76th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    Effortless living meets thoughtful design in this beautifully maintained brick ranch, where comfort and convenience come naturally. A welcoming approach with easy entry leads into a bright, updated kitchen with granite tops, dark cabinetry, recessed lighting, pantry, and a sunny dinette. Hardwood floors and a natural fireplace anchor the spacious living room, while motorized blinds add everyday

    Benjamin Mullikin M3 Realty

    2909 S 76th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219
  • /35

    Starting at $975 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    7951 W National Ave, West Allis, WI 53214

    Welcome to Heritage West Allis Senior Apartments located in the center of West Allis, offering the quaintness of a small town with all of the conveniences and amenities of a pedestrian-friendly urban location. Just minutes to Downtown Milwaukee, these apartments offer all the same upscale amenities and finishes at a fraction of the prices of nearby communities. Call for availability

    Heritage West Allis Senior Apts

    (414) 626-1598

    7951 W National Ave, West Allis, WI 53214
  • 824 S 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $360,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    824 S 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,953

    Last Listing Agent Pat Johnson ADT Realty

    824 S 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 3152 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $377,217 Not Listed For Sale

      3152 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3152 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

  • /22

    $279,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft

    2243 S 63rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    Updated 3BR/2BA West Allis bungalow centrally located to benefit from the offerings of the surrounding communities! Sun-filled, open concept layout providing LR, DR w/shiplap accent wall, and kitchen w/SS appliance package, granite counters, and updated fixtures & backsplash. Primary BR and full BA complete the main. Thoughtfully finished upper level features den for cozy nights in, BRs 2-3, and

    Zachary Hicks EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    2243 S 63rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53219
  • /35

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3459 S 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    Welcome to Morgan Grove Apartments, where you can choose from a number of innovatively designed apartment homes. Surrounded by luxurious spaces, sunlight, and wonderful views, you'll find unlimited possibilities to reflect your lifestyle. Discover the many ways to make Morgan Grove Apartments your home.

    Morgan Grove

    (414) 250-8612

    3459 S 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
  • 2066 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    $309,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2066 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,152

    Last Listing Agent Paula Zamorano Realty of America LLC

    2066 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219
    • 10539 W Oklahoma Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $289,702 Not Listed For Sale

      10539 W Oklahoma Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10539 W Oklahoma Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Cattey Mattson Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • /54

    $305,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    1022 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    Conveniently located 4 bedroom 2 Full bath Home with large detached garage on closed alley with immediate proximity to both I-94 & walking distance to State Fair. Restored Hardwood floors, New kitchens & baths with bonus Lower Level.

    Dan Konicek Paramount Realty, LLC

    1022 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
  • /21

    Starting at $1,599 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    9060-9100 W Oklahoma Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    Live like royalty in these like new construction two bedroom, two bath apartments.Scraping snow off your car? Hard pass.You’ll park two cars in our heated underground garage and never start your day in below-zero misery again.And while you’re stacking wins: heat is included — no surprise bills, no budgeting drama.Elevator service means no hauling groceries up

    Oklahoma Heights

    (414) 775-0295

    9060-9100 W Oklahoma Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227
  • 2046 S 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $302,046 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2046 S 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,946

    Last Listing Agent Emily Walczak Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    2046 S 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 3159 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $276,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3159 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3159 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gomez Cherry Home Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $289,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    2876 S 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    Well-maintained 3BR, 1BA home in the heart of West Allis, offering comfort, character, and standout outdoor amenities. Situated on a corner lot, this home offers 3 BRs, including a main level option. Upper primary offers a cozy adjoining flex space or the 3rd BR. The LR is spacious and bright with natural HWFs; a dining area and the full BA offers modern Kohler finishes. Outside, enjoy a fully

    Michael Tomich Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2876 S 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
  • /20

    Starting at $1,325 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1803-1807 S 92nd St, West Allis, WI 53214

    92nd St. commons features newly constructed and spacious studio, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. All units provide a washer and dryer, private entrances, hardwood style flooring, plush carpeting, maple cabinetry, marble bathroom counter tops , and we are pet friendly! Select units come with private garages, but all have assigned parking spaces. We are located in West Allis, close to Froedert

    92nd Street Commons

    (414) 420-0720

    1803-1807 S 92nd St, West Allis, WI 53214
  • 2880 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $275,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2880 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,735

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wiedenfeld Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    2880 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 3200 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $428,934 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3200 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bauman Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /40

    $349,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    9714 W Arthur Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    Charming ranch in a quiet West Allis location! This well-maintained home features an updated kitchen with modern finishes. The living room space is viewable from the kitchen creating an open floor plan feel and a great way to stay connected while hosting or in everyday life. Enjoy the privacy of a fully fenced yard and relax on the new patio. The lower level includes a retro bar with unique

    The Zoeller Team* Abundance Real Estate

    9714 W Arthur Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227
  • /14

    Starting at $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1611 S 115th Ct, West Allis, WI 53214

    1611 S. 115th CT, West Allis, WI - a beautiful area next to Greenfield Park. 2 bedroom apartments with Off street parking. Water is included along with an outdoor parking spot, Tenant pays electric/baseboard heat. A/C and appliances included, laundry is coin op, storage in the basement. NO PETS. NO SMOKING. Great location! Garage space for 1 vehicle is an extra $50 - inquireGood rental

    1611 S 115th Court

    (414) 519-6356

    1611 S 115th Ct, West Allis, WI 53214
  • 1519 S 84th St, West Allis, WI 53214

    $619,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1519 S 84th St, West Allis, WI 53214

    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Klumb Coldwell Banker Realty

    1519 S 84th St, West Allis, WI 53214
    • 10630 W Euclid Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $402,693 Not Listed For Sale

      10630 W Euclid Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10630 W Euclid Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Czisny Compass RE WI-Northshore

  • /38

    $349,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    2442 S 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    NOT YOUR AVERAGE COLONIAL! An addition transformed this home into a spacious 4BR, 1.5BA charmer with versatile den. Bright LR features lg windows that fill the space with natural light flowing seamlessly into the DR, and main level den --perfect for home office, playroom, or family room. HWF's throughout add warmth and charm. Sunny kitchen and half bath complete the main level. Upstairs offers

    Linda Laseke RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    2442 S 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219
  • /19

    Starting at $1,178 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    3023 S 84th St, West Allis, WI 53227

    Welcome to VMP Senior Living Apartments, a vibrant 55+ community nestled in the heart of West Allis. Spanning 22 park-like acres with scenic walking paths, our community offers a serene environment and convenient access to shopping and dining options.Our studio, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom apartment homes are designed for comfort and feature balconies or patios to enjoy the outdoors.

    VMP Senior Living Apartments

    (414) 250-0655

    3023 S 84th St, West Allis, WI 53227
  • 925 S 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $335,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    925 S 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,132

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Hostos Garro Forward Realty Partners

    925 S 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 3178 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $412,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3178 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3178 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jung List2Sell, LLC

  • /26

    $299,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    1360 S 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    Ideally located just a stone's throw from State Fair Park, this charming brick ranch is perfectly situated for an active lifestyle. The home features a large eat-in kitchen bathed in natural light, three comfortable bedrooms, and two updated full bathrooms. Outside, you'll find a spacious detached garage and a large, partially fenced yard--perfect for summer gatherings. Looking for an

    Lisa Bear RE/MAX Realty Center

    1360 S 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
  • /20

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    6675 W National Ave, West Allis, WI 53214

    Welcome to SoNa Lofts, our interpretation of modern loft-style living. Enjoy a West Allis location that offers convenient access to downtown Milwaukee and is surrounded by a multitude of food and beverage options, many of which are walkable. With a nod to the historic industrial structures of West Allis, our beautiful property features high ceilings, floor-to-ceiling windows, and unique roofline

    SoNa Lofts

    (414) 867-2520

    6675 W National Ave, West Allis, WI 53214
  • 1110 S 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $215,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1110 S 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,319 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,330

    Last Listing Agent Luvene Realty Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    1110 S 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 3167 S 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $339,704 Not Listed For Sale

      3167 S 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3167 S 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Perzacki Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

  • /30

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft

    2230 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    Charming and updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath stucco ranch full of character and modern appeal. This well-maintained home offers a spacious living room filled with natural light, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. New Floors throughout home! The updated kitchen features beautiful quartz countertops, modern cabinetry, and ample workspace, while the refreshed bathroom adds style and comfort.

    Royce Fortier Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    2230 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
  • /20

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    6620 W National Ave, West Allis, WI 53214

    Call or stop by today to tour! Find your new place at The West Living in West Allis, WI. Located at 6620 W. National Ave in West Allis, this community has much to offer its residents. The leasing team is excited to help you find your dream apartment.

    The West Living

    (414) 400-4813

    6620 W National Ave, West Allis, WI 53214
  • 862 S 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $300,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    862 S 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,059

    Last Listing Agent Camden Flowers Premier Point Realty LLC

    862 S 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 3220 S 116th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $384,478 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 S 116th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3220 S 116th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Rademacher RE/MAX

  • /28

    $285,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    2951 S 101st St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    Set on a lush, semi-private yard, this adorable ranch is move-in ready! Featuring hardwood floors, updated windows, a refreshed main bath, and freshly painted interiors, it offers comfort and style throughout. The kitchen features newer stainless steel appliances and a cozy breakfast bar that opens to the living room--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The lower level includes a

    Melissa Lenz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2951 S 101st St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
  • /20

    Starting at $1,334 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    12311 W Oklahoma Ave, West Allis, WI 53227

    Welcome home to Alpine Court, an exceptional pet friendly leased residence community located in the outstanding Root River area. Here you will find a friendly neighborhood with the convenience of nearby shopping, schools, restaurants, and the Root River Parkway. Offering tremendous value, Alpine Court provides a variety of floor plan designs with a locked entry and intercom access, heated

    Alpine Court Apartments

    (414) 420-9377

    12311 W Oklahoma Ave, West Allis, WI 53227
  • 2512 S 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $252,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2512 S 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,508

2512 S 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 3329 S 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $371,124 Not Listed For Sale

      3329 S 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3329 S 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Johns Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home