325

Recently Sold Homes in 53090

Section Image
  • 380 Wisconsin 33, West Bend, WI 53095

    $218,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    380 Wisconsin 33, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sager Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    380 Wisconsin 33, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 450 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 208, West Bend, WI 53090

    $244,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    450 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 208, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,233

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Schuster Schuster Real Estate Co, LLC

    450 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 208, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1661 Great Forest Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1661 Great Forest Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,902

    Last Listing Agent Al Wisnefske Land & Legacy Group LLC

    1661 Great Forest Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 602 Shepherds Dr Unit 5, West Bend, WI 53090

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    602 Shepherds Dr Unit 5, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,695

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sterr Coldwell Banker Realty

    602 Shepherds Dr Unit 5, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 806 Canterberry Ct Unit A, West Bend, WI 53090

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    806 Canterberry Ct Unit A, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,830

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    806 Canterberry Ct Unit A, West Bend, WI 53090
  • Lt2 N River Rd, Trenton, WI 53090

    $164,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    Lt2 N River Rd, Trenton, WI 53090

    • Land
    • 3.05 Acres
    • $54,066 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    Lt2 N River Rd, Trenton, WI 53090
  • 604 Robin St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    604 Robin St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,002

    Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    604 Robin St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1803 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $401,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1803 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,209

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rummel Boss Realty, LLC

    1803 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 824 Park Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    824 Park Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,359

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    824 Park Ave, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 3439 County Highway D, West Bend, WI 53090

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3439 County Highway D, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    3439 County Highway D, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1528 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1528 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,524

    Last Listing Agent John Bulawa Keller Williams Prestige

    1528 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1423 Lower Forest Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    $443,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1423 Lower Forest Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,020

    Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz Forward Realty Partners

    1423 Lower Forest Ct, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 739 Shore Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

    $319,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    739 Shore Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,707

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sterr Coldwell Banker Realty

    739 Shore Ln, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 2114 Glenway Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2114 Glenway Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF

    Current Estimated Value $432,102

    Last Listing Agent Laura Schultz Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    2114 Glenway Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1953 Birch Terrace, West Bend, WI 53090

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1953 Birch Terrace, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,934

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Zirtzlaff Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1953 Birch Terrace, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 690 Rivershores Dr Unit 304, West Bend, WI 53090

    $309,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    690 Rivershores Dr Unit 304, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,922

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    690 Rivershores Dr Unit 304, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1712 Creek Rd Unit 202, West Bend, WI 53090

    $153,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1712 Creek Rd Unit 202, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,442

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Haeuser Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1712 Creek Rd Unit 202, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 715 Canterberry Ct Unit 301, West Bend, WI 53090

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    715 Canterberry Ct Unit 301, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,072

    Last Listing Agent Angel Fackler Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    715 Canterberry Ct Unit 301, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 7704 Salisbury Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $569,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7704 Salisbury Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,801

    Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz Forward Realty Partners

    7704 Salisbury Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 3222 Windsor Place, West Bend, WI 53090

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3222 Windsor Place, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,852

    Last Listing Agent Craig Kasten Boss Realty, LLC

    3222 Windsor Place, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1720 Park Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1720 Park Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF

    Current Estimated Value $406,923

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    1720 Park Ave, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1064 Harbor Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1064 Harbor Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    1064 Harbor Ct, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1115 W Sunset Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1115 W Sunset Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF

    Current Estimated Value $349,666

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schneiberg RE/MAX United - West Bend

    1115 W Sunset Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 2548 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2548 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,156

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Leitner Leitner Properties

    2548 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1508 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $359,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1508 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,345

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1508 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 447 W Main St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $280,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    447 W Main St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2,848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,909

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Munoz Coldwell Banker Realty

    447 W Main St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 414 W River Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    414 W River Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,579

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    414 W River Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • Lt2 Beaver Dam Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $92,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    Lt2 Beaver Dam Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $46,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Feucht Boss Realty, LLC

    Lt2 Beaver Dam Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 121, West Bend, WI 53090

    $173,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 121, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,294

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nick Coldwell Banker Realty

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 121, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1414 Hummingbird Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1414 Hummingbird Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,350

    Last Listing Agent Fernwood Real Estate Group* Real Broker North Shore

    1414 Hummingbird Ct, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 296 Connie Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $293,600

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    296 Connie Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3,648 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,754

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    296 Connie Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 810 Rockingham Ct Unit D, West Bend, WI 53090

    $224,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    810 Rockingham Ct Unit D, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,598

    Last Listing Agent David Koller Premier Point Realty LLC

    810 Rockingham Ct Unit D, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1208 N Glenwood Cir, West Bend, WI 53090

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1208 N Glenwood Cir, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,861

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Swittel First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    1208 N Glenwood Cir, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1008 Green Tree Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1008 Green Tree Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,591

1008 Green Tree Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 3279 Lighthouse Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

    $312,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3279 Lighthouse Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,441

    Last Listing Agent Martin Knuth Wisconsin's Kettle Moraine Properties

    3279 Lighthouse Ln, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 3036 Norman Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3036 Norman Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,526

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Struck Coldwell Banker Realty

    3036 Norman Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 7184 Pleasant Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $704,620

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7184 Pleasant Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grace Stoll Coldwell Banker Realty

    7184 Pleasant Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 857 Newark Dr E, West Bend, WI 53090

    $367,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    857 Newark Dr E, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,640

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Marek First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    857 Newark Dr E, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 7565 Hickory Dr, Fredonia, WI 53021

    $622,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7565 Hickory Dr, Fredonia, WI 53021

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,497

    Last Listing Agent The Cottrell Team Realty Officials

    7565 Hickory Dr, Fredonia, WI 53021
  • 1328 N 14th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1328 N 14th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,759

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Borowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    1328 N 14th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home