324

Recently Sold Homes in 53090

Section Image
  • 2606 Park Forest Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2606 Park Forest Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,311

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Bergstedt RE/MAX Forward

    2606 Park Forest Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 7855 Indian Lore Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7855 Indian Lore Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,426

    Last Listing Agent Paula Langlois Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    7855 Indian Lore Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1318 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1318 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,562

    Last Listing Agent Chris Slinker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    1318 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 822 Clear View Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    822 Clear View Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,035

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bush RE/MAX United - Cedarburg

    822 Clear View Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1759 Davids View, West Bend, WI 53090

    $435,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1759 Davids View, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,594

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gilbert Homestead Realty, Inc

    1759 Davids View, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 743 County H, West Bend, WI 53090

    $282,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    743 County H, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,885

    Last Listing Agent Joel Bartley First Weber Inc- West Bend

    743 County H, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1700 Creek Rd Unit 104, West Bend, WI 53090

    $95,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1700 Creek Rd Unit 104, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 678 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,273

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Steier Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    1700 Creek Rd Unit 104, West Bend, WI 53090
  • Lt1 Orchard Valley Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $110,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    Lt1 Orchard Valley Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schneiberg RE/MAX United - West Bend

    Lt1 Orchard Valley Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 2181 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $549,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2181 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,115

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schultz Invest Real Estate, LLC

    2181 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • Lt1 N River Rd, Trenton, WI 53090

    $114,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    Lt1 N River Rd, Trenton, WI 53090

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $56,881 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    Lt1 N River Rd, Trenton, WI 53090
  • 720 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    720 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,037

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sullivan Integrity Real Estate Team LLC

    720 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • Lt0 Lakeview Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    Lt0 Lakeview Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $206,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoffel Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    Lt0 Lakeview Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 7297 Salisbury Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7297 Salisbury Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,739

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    7297 Salisbury Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 7382 Rustic Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $627,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7382 Rustic Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,044

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Keene Keene Realty Group

    7382 Rustic Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 132 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    132 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,629

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    132 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 612 Wellington Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    612 Wellington Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,071

    Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    612 Wellington Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1612 Sunset Ridge Dr N, West Bend, WI 53090

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1612 Sunset Ridge Dr N, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $287,187

1612 Sunset Ridge Dr N, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 715 Canterberry Ct Unit 109, West Bend, WI 53090

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    715 Canterberry Ct Unit 109, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,050

    Last Listing Agent Angel Fackler Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    715 Canterberry Ct Unit 109, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 3313 Stanford Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

    $278,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3313 Stanford Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,551

    Last Listing Agent Brian Feucht Boss Realty, LLC

    3313 Stanford Ln, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 7171 N Trenton Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $442,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7171 N Trenton Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,551

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

    7171 N Trenton Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1608 Creek Rd Unit 103, West Bend, WI 53090

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1608 Creek Rd Unit 103, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,728

    Last Listing Agent Donald Krenzien Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1608 Creek Rd Unit 103, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1924 Fairview Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1924 Fairview Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,172

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    1924 Fairview Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 7009 Forseth Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7009 Forseth Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF

    Current Estimated Value $536,225

    Last Listing Agent Mayson Mireles Homestead Realty, Inc

    7009 Forseth Ct, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 690 Rivershores Dr Unit 302, West Bend, WI 53090

    $364,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    690 Rivershores Dr Unit 302, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,747

    Last Listing Agent Nancee Schilling Famous Homes Realty

    690 Rivershores Dr Unit 302, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1168 Park Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    $223,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1168 Park Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,770

    Last Listing Agent Tylor Roehrig Jason Mitchell Real Estate WI

    1168 Park Ave, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 3402 Mediterranean Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3402 Mediterranean Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,147

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty

    3402 Mediterranean Ave, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1927 Daisy Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1927 Daisy Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,025

    Last Listing Agent Mark Weske Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1927 Daisy Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 5809 St Anthony Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5809 St Anthony Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,686

    Last Listing Agent Jaclynn Lighthizer Homestead Advisors

    5809 St Anthony Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • Lt1 Wisconsin 33, Newburg, WI 53095

    $189,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    Lt1 Wisconsin 33, Newburg, WI 53095

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $189,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sager Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Lt1 Wisconsin 33, Newburg, WI 53095
  • 918 Park Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    918 Park Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,944

    Last Listing Agent Sue Derby Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    918 Park Ave, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 206, West Bend, WI 53090

    $169,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 206, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,698

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sterr Coldwell Banker Realty

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 206, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 2227 Creek Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2227 Creek Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,621

    Last Listing Agent Tina Monroe Dedrick Homes

    2227 Creek Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1103 Squire Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1103 Squire Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,527

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Newman Fleisner Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1103 Squire Ln, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 805 Canterberry Ct Unit C, West Bend, WI 53090

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    805 Canterberry Ct Unit C, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,657

    Last Listing Agent A'Lisa Paquet' Fathom Realty, LLC

    805 Canterberry Ct Unit C, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 2119 Northwestern Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2119 Northwestern Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,462

    Last Listing Agent Mia Wittenberg Boss Realty, LLC

    2119 Northwestern Ave, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 4735 Beaver Dam Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $512,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4735 Beaver Dam Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,900

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sutter Premier Point Realty LLC

    4735 Beaver Dam Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 628 Victoria St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $359,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    628 Victoria St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,497

    Last Listing Agent Terry Weber Coldwell Banker Realty

    628 Victoria St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • Lt4 W Main St, Newburg, WI 53090

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    Lt4 W Main St, Newburg, WI 53090

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $73,770 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ott Realty Group* First Weber Inc -NPW

    Lt4 W Main St, Newburg, WI 53090
  • 690 Rivershores Dr Unit 201, West Bend, WI 53090

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    690 Rivershores Dr Unit 201, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,578

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Marble First Weber Inc- West Bend

    690 Rivershores Dr Unit 201, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1933 Deerfield Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $346,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1933 Deerfield Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,441

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Esaman Century 21 Benefit Realty

    1933 Deerfield Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home