10,957

Homes in ZIP Code 53095

Section Image
  • 5613 Maple Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    $739,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5613 Maple Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,059

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Hanson Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    5613 Maple Rd, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /2

    $550,800

    • Land
    • 9.18 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Lt1 County Highway Nn -, West Bend, WI 53095

    Build your dream home on the outskirts of the City. Live in the Country while still close to shopping and all of the conveniences of the City. See this land today!

    Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    Lt1 County Highway Nn -, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5710 Paradise Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $986,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5710 Paradise Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,031 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,093

    Last Listing Agent Franz Steinbach First Weber Inc- West Bend

    5710 Paradise Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /49

    $399,900

    Open Sat 9AM - 10:30AM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    234 Green Valley Place, West Bend, WI 53095

    Welcome to this 4-bed, 2-bath move-in ready home featuring new flooring throughout, updated finishes, and a functional layout. As you enter, you'll notice the bright living spaces filled with natural light. Just off the main living area, the sunroom provides additional living space and is the perfect spot for morning coffee, reading, or relaxing. The kitchen has been updated with new cabinetry,

    Debbie Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

    234 Green Valley Place, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 6273 Pleasant Hill Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6273 Pleasant Hill Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,862

    Last Listing Agent Dan Scardino Point Real Estate

    6273 Pleasant Hill Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /2

    $142,990

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $476,633 per Acre

    Lt132 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086

    LOT 132 DOES ALLOW FOR A 4 FOOT REAR EXPOSURE. BEAUTIFUL NEW DEVELOPMENT IN SLINGER SCHOOL DISTRICT. BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME NOW. WE HAVE THE BEST QUALITY FOR THE BEST PRICE AS YOU WILL SEE. HURRY BECAUSE LOTS ARE GOING FAST. WITH PURCHASE OF LOT BUYER AGREES TO BUILD WITH KAEREK HOMES. WITH KAREK YOU CAN!

    Scott Pinzer Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    Lt132 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086
  • 1295 Evergreen Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1295 Evergreen Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,295

    Last Listing Agent Michael Allen Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    1295 Evergreen Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /24

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    454 W Kilbourn Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    Completely remodeled inside and out. New vinyl siding and appliances, newer roof. This 4 BD & 2 BA residence features spacious living areas highlighted by beautiful built-ins that add a touch of timeless elegance. The living room & dining area provide a welcoming space for family gatherings. The kitchen features a functional layout with plenty of space. Generously sized bedrooms with ample

    Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    454 W Kilbourn Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 151 N University Dr Unit 305, West Bend, WI 53095

    $129,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    151 N University Dr Unit 305, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,756

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schneiberg RE/MAX United - West Bend

    151 N University Dr Unit 305, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /5

    $724,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    330 Limestone Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

    Scott Pinzer Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    330 Limestone Ln, Slinger, WI 53086
  • 1047 W Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $246,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1047 W Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,667

    Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    1047 W Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /2

    $132,990

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $379,971 per Acre

    Lt58 Boulder Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    LOT 58 IS A FLAT LOT. BEAUTIFUL NEW DEVELOPMENT IN SLINGER SCHOOL DISTRICT. BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME NOW. WE HAVE THE BEST QUALITY FOR THE BEST PRICE AS YOU WILL SEE. HURRY BECAUSE LOTS ARE GOING FAST. WITH PURCHASE OF LOT BUYER AGREES TO BUILD WITH KAEREK HOMES. WITH KAREK YOU CAN!

    Scott Pinzer Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    Lt58 Boulder Dr, Slinger, WI 53086
  • 200 Penny Ln, Newburg, WI 53095

    $409,822

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    200 Penny Ln, Newburg, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

    200 Penny Ln, Newburg, WI 53095
  • /2

    $142,990

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $476,633 per Acre

    Lt126 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086

    LOT 126 IS A FLAT LOT. BEAUTIFUL NEW DEVELOPMENT IN SLINGER SCHOOL DISTRICT. BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME NOW. WE HAVE THE BEST QUALITY FOR THE BEST PRICE AS YOU WILL SEE. HURRY BECAUSE LOTS ARE GOING FAST. WITH PURCHASE OF LOT BUYER AGREES TO BUILD WITH KAEREK HOMES. WITH KAREK YOU CAN!

    Scott Pinzer Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    Lt126 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086
  • 4047 Scenic Rd, Jackson, WI 53037

    $910,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4047 Scenic Rd, Jackson, WI 53037

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,891 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,196

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Noskowiak Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    4047 Scenic Rd, Jackson, WI 53037
  • /37

    $1,195,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,444 Sq Ft

    5249 Red Cedar Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    Luxurious architecture both inside and out of this Traditional 5-bedroom, 4.5 bath stunner. Beautifully crafted French doors lead to functional outdoor space with pergola, deck, patio, and massive fireplace for gathering. Enjoy the secluded backyard with your own private walking/mt. biking trail. Large front yard filled with wildflowers and enough space to fly kites. Dramatic two-story, open

    Sean Brown Best Life Realty

    5249 Red Cedar Ct, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1424 Partridge Ct Unit 2B, West Bend, WI 53095

    $273,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1424 Partridge Ct Unit 2B, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sullivan Integrity Real Estate Team LLC

    1424 Partridge Ct Unit 2B, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /26

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    533 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095

    Prime mixed-use opportunity in the heart of West Bend! Located on busy S Main St with excellent visibility and traffic, this former dental office offers flexible B3 zoning for investors or business owners. The main level features a spacious reception area, private office, half bath, and multiple treatment rooms that can be repurposed for office or retail use. Lower level offers potential for

    Dan Burgeson Epique Realty Germantown

    533 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 625 Tamarack Dr W Unit A3-6, West Bend, WI 53095

    $225,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    625 Tamarack Dr W Unit A3-6, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    625 Tamarack Dr W Unit A3-6, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /2

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $322,258 per Acre

    1845 Arbor Vista (Lot 188) Place, West Bend, WI 53095

    This is the last available fully improved, ready-to-build lot with rear southern exposure on Arbor Vista Place. Located in a highly sought-after subdivision, this property offers a convenient and desirable location. Please note that a building contract and specifications must be completed with MG Homes within 45 days of closing. Please contact me today to schedule a tour of a model home and to

    Maria Reis Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    1845 Arbor Vista (Lot 188) Place, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5108 Wickert Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5108 Wickert Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,246

    Last Listing Agent Sara Dreyer Keller Williams Prestige

    5108 Wickert Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /14

    $159,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    151 N University Dr Unit 215, West Bend, WI 53095

    Sought after spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath second-floor condo in the Embassy Condominiums. Corner units add abundant natural light This 1,380 sq ft unit offers a large living room, dining area, and kitchen with appliances included. Primary bedroom features an attached full bath. Enjoy secure entry, an assigned underground heated parking space, storage locker, elevator, on-floor laundry, outdoor

    Franz Steinbach First Weber Inc- West Bend

    151 N University Dr Unit 215, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /50

    $2,400,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    122 Wisconsin St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Hub Team The Hub Realty

    122 Wisconsin St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /2

    $675,000

    2600 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095

    Commercial land waiting for your ideas, why build out for someone else, when you can build for yourself!! Location is everything! See it today!

    Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    2600 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 2079 Patrick Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2079 Patrick Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,215

    Last Listing Agent Tom Didier RE/MAX United - Port Washington

    2079 Patrick Ct, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /56

    $479,000

    Open Sat 9:30AM - 11AM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    1422 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    This Immaculate 3BR/2BA home has so much to offer! Featuring an open concept living room w/cathedral ceilings. Bright eat in kitchen with breakfast bar, main floor laundry with mud room! The Primary BR features ensuite bath & Walk-in closet. Huge 20X11 deck right off the kitchen, great for entertaining! LL is plumbed for a 3rd bath and is fully unfinished, waiting for your finishing touches!

    Alex Mabry Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    1422 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 3951 Oak Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $624,100

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3951 Oak Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,277

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Brandt Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    3951 Oak Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home