10,957

Homes in ZIP Code 53095

Section Image
  • Lt13 Eastern Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $40,250

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    Lt13 Eastern Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $236,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    Lt13 Eastern Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 224 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    224 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Clemens Coldwell Banker Realty

    224 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1426 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1426 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,949

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kolbeck Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1426 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5995 Old Farm Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    $776,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5995 Old Farm Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,966

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Klink Allied Realty Group LLC

    5995 Old Farm Ln, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1420 Hidden Fields Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1420 Hidden Fields Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,896

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kolbeck Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1420 Hidden Fields Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 4646 Cedar Park Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4646 Cedar Park Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $711/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,186

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Leitner Leitner Properties

    4646 Cedar Park Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5589 Whispering Pines Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5589 Whispering Pines Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,634

    Last Listing Agent Franz Steinbach First Weber Inc- West Bend

    5589 Whispering Pines Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5523 Peninsula Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5523 Peninsula Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,634

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    5523 Peninsula Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1320 W Heights Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1320 W Heights Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF

    Current Estimated Value $420,837

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    1320 W Heights Ct, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 788 S River Rd Unit 7, West Bend, WI 53095

    $153,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    788 S River Rd Unit 7, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,155

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Haeuser Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    788 S River Rd Unit 7, West Bend, WI 53095

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home